10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Strömsten | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 24:47.148600 | ||
2 | Pål Forsberg | Bergeforsens SK | 28:10.168900 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Lagergren | Tynderö IK | 23:57.143600 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sandra Wiig | IF Strategen | 14:57.89600 | ||
2 | Vendela Blom | IF Strategen | 15:43.94200 | ||
3 | Linnéa Eriksson | Fränsta IK | 16:18.97700 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Sundberg | Stockviks SF | 15:24.92300 | 54.1p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anna Svedin Thunström | Bergeforsens SK | 14:43.88200 | 56.7p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 13:15.79400 | ||
2 | Jonathan Modin | Remsle SK | 13:16.79500 | ||
3 | Axel Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 16:24.98300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alex Thiger | Bergeforsens SK | 16:38.99700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 7:24.44300 | ||
2 | Lowisa Engholm | Stöde IF | 8:28.50700 | ||
3 | Emelie Wiberg | Nätra SK | 8:36.51500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isa Forsberg | Alnö SK | 7:04.42300 | ||
2 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:13.43200 | ||
3 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 7:30.44900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sanna Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:03.42200 | ||
2 | Alina Bruksås Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 7:08.42700 | ||
3 | Alicia Saur | Åsarna IK | 7:39.45800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:03.42200 | ||
2 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 7:20.43900 | ||
3 | Samuel Saur | Åsarna IK | 7:39.45800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 7:13.43200 | ||
2 | Danny Ersson | IF Strategen | 7:30.44900 | ||
3 | Nils Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 7:47.46600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mathias Modin | Remsle SK | 6:43.40200 | ||
2 | Richard Engholm | Stöde IF | 7:14.43300 | ||
3 | Love Persson | Sollefteå SK | 7:26.44500 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Hansen | IF Strategen | 6:07.36600 | ||
2 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 6:12.37100 | ||
3 | Frida Edwall | Alnö SK | 6:14.37300 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 5:51.35000 | ||
2 | Julia Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 6:33.39200 | ||
3 | Ida Nilsson | Indals IF | 6:41.40000 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 5:18.31700 | ||
2 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 5:47.34600 | ||
3 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 6:31.39000 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 5:03.30200 | ||
2 | Joel Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 5:13.31200 | ||
3 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 5:21.32000 |