5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 23:48.142750 | |||||
2 | Maja Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 24:47.148630 | +58.5780 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 20:37.123650 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Nilsson | Byske SK | 19:30.116900 | |||||
2 | Hampus Åsberg | Lycksele IF | 19:32.117130 | +2.130 | ||||
3 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 20:07.120660 | +37.3660 | ||||
4 | Johan Forslund | Norsjö SK | 20:31.123030 | +1:01.6030 | ||||
5 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 21:07.126660 | +1:37.9660 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 18:51.113040 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 10:52.65170 | |||||
2 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 11:23.68210 | +30.2940 | ||||
3 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 11:25.68400 | +32.3130 | ||||
4 | Lia Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 12:01.72040 | +1:08.6770 | ||||
5 | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 12:04.72390 | +1:12.7120 | ||||
6 | Louise Ramebäck | IFK Umeå | 12:28.74750 | +1:35.9480 | ||||
7 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 12:59.77850 | +2:06.12580 | ||||
8 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 13:18.79710 | +2:25.14440 | ||||
9 | Pernilla Westergren | Täfteå IK | 15:09.90820 | +4:16.25550 | ||||
- | Alva Ferm | Tavelsjö AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 11:22.68190 | |||||
2 | Linda Sondell | Röbäcks SK | 11:25.68420 | +2.130 | ||||
3 | Irma Jakobsson | Täfteå IK | 11:47.70610 | +24.2320 | ||||
4 | Julia Granström | Norsjö SK | 12:10.72930 | +47.4640 | ||||
5 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 13:19.79810 | +1:56.11520 | ||||
6 | Veronica Andersson | Bjurholms IF | 13:48.82710 | +2:25.14420 | ||||
7 | Ida Holmgren | Vännäs SK | 14:14.85300 | +2:51.17010 | ||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Therese Holmgren | Byske SK | 10:17.61630 | |||||
2 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 10:18.61710 | +0 | ||||
3 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 10:36.63530 | +19.1800 | ||||
4 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 11:21.68060 | +1:04.6330 | ||||
5 | Johanna Junes | IFK Umeå | 12:24.74390 | +2:07.12660 | ||||
6 | Thea Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 12:32.75130 | +2:15.13400 | ||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 9:09.54880 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 10:20.61980 | |||||
2 | Oscar Brännlund | Vindelns IF | 11:05.66410 | +44.4330 | ||||
3 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 11:24.68370 | +1:03.6290 | ||||
4 | Ludvig Oscarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 13:09.78830 | +2:48.16750 | ||||
5 | Tobias Olofsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 13:48.82720 | +3:27.20640 | ||||
6 | Ossian Larsson | Täfteå IK | 15:38.93710 | +5:17.31630 | ||||
- | Nils Lindmark | Spöland Vännäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 10:13.61260 | |||||
2 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | Röbäcks SK | 10:18.61790 | +5.430 | ||||
3 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 10:21.62080 | +8.720 | ||||
4 | Victor Sehlstedt | Röbäcks SK | 10:35.63410 | +21.2050 | ||||
5 | Viktor Ström | IFK Umeå | 11:02.66180 | +49.4820 | ||||
6 | Tobias Johansson | Bjurholms IF | 11:19.67890 | +1:06.6530 | ||||
7 | Arvid Larsson | Röbäcks SK | 11:24.68320 | +1:10.6960 | ||||
8 | Casper Sjöström | Röbäcks SK | 12:06.72530 | +1:52.11170 | ||||
9 | Erik Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 13:01.78000 | +2:47.16640 | ||||
10 | Gustav Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 13:04.78370 | +2:51.17010 | ||||
11 | Daniel Juntti | Bjurholms IF | 14:09.84880 | +3:56.23520 | ||||
- | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Johan Gustafsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 9:51.59000 | |||||
2 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 9:52.59190 | +1.90 | ||||
3 | Isak Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 10:13.61250 | +22.2150 | ||||
4 | Kristoffer Forsberg | Bjurholms IF | 10:14.61340 | +23.2240 | ||||
5 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 10:14.61370 | +23.2270 | ||||
6 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 10:49.64870 | +58.5770 | ||||
7 | Marcus Oscarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 11:39.69860 | +1:48.10760 | ||||
8 | Elias Lindmark | Spöland Vännäs IF | 11:46.70500 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 9:09.54810 | |||||
2 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 9:14.55360 | +5.450 | ||||
3 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 9:44.58300 | +34.3390 | ||||
4 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 10:11.61070 | +1:02.6160 | ||||
5 | William Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 10:23.62260 | +1:14.7350 | ||||
6 | William Ferm | Tavelsjö AIK | 10:40.63900 | +1:30.8990 | ||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Nea Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 8:23.50200 | |||||
2 | Lizette Olofsson | Täfteå IK | 8:39.51870 | +16.1570 | ||||
3 | Hanna Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 8:49.52880 | +26.2580 | ||||
4 | Frida Lundberg | Täfteå IK | 9:02.54110 | +39.3810 | ||||
5 | Tyra Åström | Röbäcks SK | 9:20.55970 | +57.5670 | ||||
6 | Brule Gundale | Täfteå IK | 9:33.57260 | +1:10.6960 | ||||
7 | Vera Lundman-myrlund | Täfteå IK | 9:42.58190 | +1:19.7890 | ||||
8 | Emma Carlsson | Vännäs SK | 10:39.63810 | +2:16.13510 | ||||
9 | Madeleine Jensen | Täfteå IK | 11:23.68210 | +3:00.17910 | ||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 7:19.43810 | |||||
2 | Alva Salo | Röbäcks SK | 7:38.45720 | +19.1810 | ||||
3 | Elsa Lindmark | Spöland Vännäs IF | 7:41.46020 | +22.2110 | ||||
4 | Klara Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 7:49.46810 | +30.2900 | ||||
5 | Alice Vretblom | Röbäcks SK | 8:55.53440 | +1:36.9530 | ||||
6 | Hannah Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 10:31.63010 | +3:12.19100 | ||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 6:08.36780 | |||||
2 | Tuva Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 6:44.40380 | +36.3500 | ||||
3 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 6:45.40420 | +36.3540 | ||||
4 | Lova Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 6:45.40490 | +37.3610 | ||||
5 | Julia Järvholm | IFK Umeå | 7:07.42670 | +58.5790 | ||||
6 | Julia Öhberg | Röbäcks SK | 7:28.44720 | +1:19.7840 | ||||
7 | Tua Germann | Röbäcks SK | 7:30.44950 | +1:21.8070 | ||||
8 | Ellen Holmgren | Vännäs SK | 7:47.46610 | +1:38.9730 | ||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 7:13.43270 | |||||
2 | Elof Karlsson | Vindelns IF | 7:45.46490 | +32.3120 | ||||
3 | David Björkman | Täfteå IK | 8:40.51940 | +1:26.8570 | ||||
4 | Linus Johansson | Bjurholms IF | 8:50.52950 | +1:36.9580 | ||||
5 | Isak Lidman | Täfteå IK | 8:53.53270 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
6 | Axel Sandberg | Bjurholms IF | 9:47.58610 | +2:33.15240 | ||||
7 | Isak Jonsson | Täfteå IK | 10:07.60690 | +2:54.17320 | ||||
8 | Isak Schultz | IFK Umeå | 10:38.63780 | +3:25.20410 | ||||
9 | Tomas Sjöberg | Röbäcks SK | 12:54.77390 | +5:41.34020 | ||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 6:27.38600 | |||||
2 | Jesper Ramebäck | IFK Umeå | 6:59.41840 | +32.3140 | ||||
3 | Pelle Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 7:01.42050 | +34.3350 | ||||
4 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 7:13.43230 | +46.4530 | ||||
5 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 7:22.44100 | +55.5400 | ||||
6 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 7:23.44230 | +56.5530 | ||||
7 | Oliver Axelsson | Vännäs SK | 7:26.44540 | +59.5840 | ||||
8 | Filip Brännlund | Vindelns IF | 7:39.45850 | +1:12.7150 | ||||
9 | Isak Köpsén | Röbäcks SK | 9:10.54900 | +2:43.16200 | ||||
10 | Theo Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 9:47.58600 | +3:20.19900 | ||||
- | Rasmus Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 6:08.36790 | |||||
2 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 6:36.39580 | +27.2690 | ||||
3 | Jonas Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 6:37.39600 | +28.2710 | ||||
4 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 7:24.44340 | +1:15.7450 | ||||
5 | William Hall | Röbäcks SK | 7:30.44930 | +1:21.8040 | ||||
6 | Jakob Henriksson | IFK Umeå | 7:39.45830 | +1:30.8940 | ||||
7 | Vilhelm Muribi | Tavelsjö AIK | 7:47.46650 | +1:38.9760 | ||||
8 | Romeo Granqvist | Röbäcks SK | 11:02.66170 | +4:53.29280 | ||||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Olofsson | Röbäcks SK | 47:10.282920 | - | ||||
- | William Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - |