15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 45:45.274400 | 81.8p | |
2 | Samuel Norlén | Ulricehamns IF | 46:41.280000 | 80.1p | |
3 | Erik Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 47:14.283300 | 79.2p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Per Löwendahl | IK Stern | 51:14.307300 | 73.0p | |
2 | Patrik Petersson | Dalstorps IF | 55:40.333900 | 67.2p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lennart Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 58:28.350700 | 64.0p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karl-Erik Assarsson | Borås SK | 56:57.341600 | 65.7p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gunnar Markinhuhta | OK Landehof | 51:21.308000 | 72.8p | |
2 | Thomas Swahn | Arvika IS | 59:36.357500 | 62.8p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 30:43.184200 | 77.3p | |
2 | Björn Svensson | OK Landehof | 30:54.185300 | 76.8p | |
3 | David Thorell | IK Stern | 32:14.193300 | 73.7p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Johansson | Tranemo IF | 30:51.185000 | 77.0p | |
2 | Adam Sonehag | IK Stern | 33:33.201200 | 70.8p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Josefine Ellneskog | IFK Skövde SK | 23:49.142800 | ||
2 | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF | 24:06.144500 | ||
3 | Julia Jonsson | OK Landehof | 26:02.156100 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonathan Engström | Borås GIF | 18:33.111200 | ||
2 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 20:07.120600 | ||
3 | Alfred Boman | Tranemo IF | 20:16.121500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 11:41.70000 | ||
2 | Matilda Ekenberg | IK Stern | 12:15.73400 | ||
3 | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 13:26.80500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 10:24.62300 | ||
2 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:20.67900 | ||
3 | Ida Andersson | Borås SK | 11:42.70100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 11:39.69800 | ||
1 | Isak Lieback | Tranemo IF | 11:39.69800 | ||
3 | Hugo Ström | Ulricehamns IF | 12:34.75300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Lieback | Tranemo IF | 9:30.56900 | ||
2 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 10:32.63100 | ||
3 | Joakim Engström | Borås GIF | 11:15.67400 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Johansson | OK Landehof | 6:07.36600 | ||
2 | Malin Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 6:17.37600 | ||
3 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:41.40000 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Andersson | Borås SK | 5:10.30900 | ||
2 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 5:19.31800 | ||
3 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 5:36.33500 | ||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lova Eriksson | Tranemo IF | 2:38.15700 | ||
2 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 2:39.15800 | ||
3 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 2:42.16100 |