5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jenny Björnfot | Sunderby SK | 18:41.112000 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 16:21.98000 | | |
2 | Edwin Bäckström | Norrfjärdens IF | 16:59.101800 | +38.3700 | |
3 | Marcus Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 17:26.104500 | +1:05.6400 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johannes Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 15:44.94300 | | |
2 | Anton Björkman | Kalix SK | 16:31.99000 | +47.4600 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
- | Christian Roslin | Storfors SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Anton Andersson | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Fanny Lindgren | Kalix SK | 10:23.62200 | | |
2 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:26.62500 | +3.200 | |
3 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:29.62800 | +6.500 | |
4 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:39.63800 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 10:56.65500 | +33.3200 | |
6 | Elvira Forslund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:06.66500 | +43.4200 | |
7 | Therese Hedlund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:13.67200 | +50.4900 | |
8 | Wilma Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 11:31.69000 | +1:08.6700 | |
9 | Julia Brännström | Sunderby SK | 11:32.69100 | +1:09.6800 | |
10 | Josefine Matti | Bodens SK | 11:35.69400 | +1:12.7100 | |
11 | Lovisa Strang | Bodens SK | 11:49.70800 | +1:26.8500 | |
12 | Emma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:02.72100 | +1:39.9800 | |
13 | Emma Söderholm | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:50.76900 | +2:27.14600 | |
14 | Cecilia Thun | Sunderby SK | 13:10.78900 | +2:47.16600 | |
- | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 9:39.57800 | | |
2 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 9:53.59200 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Kristin Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:55.59400 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Engla Enlund | Bodens SK | 10:47.64600 | +1:08.6700 | |
5 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 11:45.70400 | +2:06.12500 | |
6 | Evelina Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 12:23.74200 | +2:44.16300 | |
- | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Edenhagen | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sofia Pajala | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lovisa Fåhraeus | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Cornelia Norberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:44.58300 | | |
2 | Louise Roslin | Storfors SK | 9:46.58500 | +2.100 | |
3 | Anna Bodin | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:56.59500 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Wilma Lindgren | Kalix SK | 10:00.59900 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 10:31.63000 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Cecilia Gustafsson | Brändöns IF | 12:11.73000 | +2:27.14600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 10:25.62400 | | |
2 | Albin Norén | Norrfjärdens IF | 10:28.62700 | +3.200 | |
3 | Rasmus Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:34.63300 | +9.800 | |
4 | Elias Forss | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:38.63700 | +13.1200 | |
5 | Viktor Björklund | Brändöns IF | 11:22.68100 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Elias Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:27.68600 | +1:02.6100 | |
7 | Casper Finckelsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:29.74800 | +2:04.12300 | |
8 | David Rosén | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:34.81300 | +3:09.18800 | |
- | Joel Björkman | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andreas Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 9:46.58500 | | |
- | Valdemar Nilsson | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Harald Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 8:52.53100 | | |
2 | Albin Larsson | Brändöns IF | 8:53.53200 | +1 | |
3 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 9:00.53900 | +8.700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 5:13.31200 | | |
2 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:42.34100 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Anna Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:32.39100 | +1:19.7800 | |
4 | Linnea Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:41.40000 | +1:28.8700 | |
5 | Stina Åström | Sunderby SK | 6:47.40600 | +1:34.9300 | |
- | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:40.27900 | | |
2 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:50.28900 | +10.900 | |
3 | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:56.29500 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Klara Gustavsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:18.31700 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Hanna Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 5:30.32900 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Tina Ylipää | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:38.33700 | +58.5700 | |
7 | Agnes Hökfors | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:00.35900 | +1:20.7900 | |
8 | Frida Marklund | Sunderby SK | 6:58.41700 | +2:18.13700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Selma Isaksson Knutsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:34.27300 | | |
2 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:39.27800 | +5.400 | |
3 | Agnes Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:41.28000 | +7.600 | |
4 | Sandra Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 4:53.29200 | +19.1800 | |
5 | Ellen Gustafsson | Brändöns IF | 5:08.30700 | +34.3300 | |
6 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:09.30800 | +35.3400 | |
7 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 5:10.30900 | +36.3500 | |
8 | Chatrine Skarpsvärd | Sunderby SK | 6:16.37500 | +1:42.10100 | |
- | Rebecca Fransén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 5:07.30600 | | |
2 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:13.31200 | +6.500 | |
3 | André Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:13.31200 | +6.500 | |
4 | Arvid Strang | Bodens SK | 5:39.33800 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Alexander Thun | Sunderby SK | 6:23.38200 | +1:16.7500 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:07.24600 | | |
2 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 4:57.29600 | +50.4900 | |
3 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 5:02.30100 | +55.5400 | |
4 | Viktor Hallergren | Sunderby SK | 5:23.32200 | +1:16.7500 | |
5 | Kalle Brännström | Sunderby SK | 5:28.32700 | +1:21.8000 | |
6 | Christoffer Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 5:49.34800 | +1:42.10100 | |
7 | Ruben Vikström | Sunderby SK | 6:38.39700 | +2:31.15000 | |
- | Nils Olsson Lasu | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 4:21.26000 | | |
2 | Hugo Sundberg | Bodens SK | 4:41.28000 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Jens Eriksson | Norrfjärdens IF | 4:42.28100 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:01.30000 | +40.3900 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)