10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | William Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 25:01.150000 | | 78.0p |
2 | Felix Hopstadius | Storumans IK | 25:04.150300 | +3.200 | 77.8p |
3 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 26:13.157200 | +1:12.7100 | 73.8p |
4 | Viktor Karlsson | Storumans IK | 26:35.159400 | +1:34.9300 | 72.6p |
5 | Erik Öhman | Hägglunds IOFK | 28:01.168000 | +3:00.17900 | 68.3p |
6 | Olof Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 31:30.188900 | +6:29.38800 | 59.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | David Nordström | Täfteå IK | 24:43.148200 | | 79.1p |
2 | Pierre Bryntesson | Rossöns IF | 24:48.148700 | +5.400 | 78.8p |
3 | Alexander Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 26:12.157100 | +1:29.8800 | 73.9p |
- | Per Gunnarsson | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Simon Persson | Lucksta IF | 22:56.137500 | | 86.4p |
2 | Tor Larsson | Storumans IK | 23:00.137900 | +4.300 | 86.1p |
3 | Erik Silfver | Lucksta IF | 23:21.140000 | +25.2400 | 84.6p |
4 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 23:48.142700 | +52.5100 | 82.7p |
5 | Christian Spoerry | Skiclub Am Bachtel | 23:49.142800 | +53.5200 | 82.6p |
6 | Erik Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 23:52.143100 | +56.5500 | 82.4p |
7 | Anton Södergren | Skellefteå SK | 23:57.143600 | +1:01.6000 | 82.1p |
8 | Erik Berglund | Lycksele IF | 24:21.146000 | +1:25.8400 | 80.5p |
9 | Andreas Oskarsson | IFK Umeå | 24:26.146500 | +1:30.8900 | 80.1p |
10 | Max Själin | Storumans IK | 24:40.147900 | +1:44.10300 | 79.3p |
11 | Jens Hulgaard | IFK Umeå | 25:44.154300 | +2:48.16700 | 75.4p |
12 | Simon Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 25:45.154400 | +2:49.16800 | 75.4p |
13 | Mattias Gimvall | Storumans IK | 27:11.163000 | +4:15.25400 | 70.8p |
14 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 28:31.171000 | +5:35.33400 | 67.0p |
- | Joel Bodén | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 14:48.88700 | | |
2 | Alva Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 15:41.94000 | +53.5200 | |
3 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 15:41.94000 | +53.5200 | |
4 | Edit Landström | IFK Umeå | 17:53.107200 | +3:05.18400 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Pettersson | Skellefteå SK | 20:45.124400 | | |
- | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Frida Hedman | Lycksele IF | 14:21.86000 | | 64.7p |
2 | Mimmi Björn | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 14:35.87400 | +14.1300 | 63.7p |
3 | Cecilia Mårtensson | Lycksele IF | 16:03.96200 | +1:42.10100 | 58.0p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 14:12.85100 | | 65.4p |
2 | Sara Nyström | Skellefteå SK | 14:15.85400 | +3.200 | 65.2p |
3 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 14:47.88600 | +35.3400 | 62.9p |
4 | Hilda Lagerlöf | IFK Umeå | 15:11.91000 | +59.5800 | 61.2p |
5 | Ellen Partapuoli | Lycksele IF | 15:23.92200 | +1:11.7000 | 60.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Catrin Fjällström | Lycksele IF | 14:08.84700 | | 65.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 13:26.80500 | | |
2 | Johan Nilsson | Byske SK | 13:26.80500 | | |
3 | Hampus Åsberg | Lycksele IF | 13:28.80700 | +2.100 | |
4 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 13:56.83500 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Johan Forslund | Norsjö SK | 14:03.84200 | +37.3600 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 12:13.73200 | | |
2 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 12:18.73700 | +5.400 | |
3 | Daniel Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 12:39.75800 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 13:03.78200 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Tobias Storvik | Drevja IL | 13:50.82900 | +1:37.9600 | |
6 | Olle Strömbäck | Remsle SK | 14:13.85200 | +2:00.11900 | |
7 | Tobias Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 16:52.101100 | +4:39.27800 | |
- | Peter Nilsson | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 9:58.59700 | | |
2 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 10:00.59900 | +2.100 | |
3 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 10:25.62400 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 10:32.63100 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Lia Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 10:39.63800 | +41.4000 | |
6 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 11:05.66400 | +1:07.6600 | |
7 | Emilia Westerlund | Byske SK | 11:33.69200 | +1:35.9400 | |
8 | Linnea Wiklund | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 12:43.76200 | +2:45.16400 | |
9 | Elise Forsberg | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 12:44.76300 | +2:46.16500 | |
10 | Matilde Storvik | Drevja IL | 15:13.91200 | +5:15.31400 | |
- | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Klara-marie Laggar | Spöland Vännäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ellen Lundberg | Vindelns IF | 10:06.60500 | | |
2 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 11:02.66100 | +56.5500 | |
3 | Julia Granström | Norsjö SK | 11:21.68000 | +1:15.7400 | |
4 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 12:16.73500 | +2:10.12900 | |
5 | Belinda Stenman | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 14:05.84400 | +3:59.23800 | |
6 | Aana Edmondson Tärna | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 14:10.84900 | +4:04.24300 | |
7 | Tilde Barrefjord | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 15:18.91700 | +5:12.31100 | |
8 | Hilde Jonsson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 15:19.91800 | +5:13.31200 | |
- | Tuva AF Ekenstam | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 9:28.56700 | | |
2 | Therese Holmgren | Byske SK | 9:54.59300 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 9:59.59800 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 10:16.61500 | +48.4700 | |
5 | Siri Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 10:19.61800 | +51.5000 | |
6 | Thea Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 11:34.69300 | +2:06.12500 | |
- | Jenny Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 8:49.52800 | | |
2 | Amalia Aufles | Drevja IL | 10:44.64300 | +1:55.11400 | |
3 | Tilda Löfroth | Skellefteå SK | 11:05.66400 | +2:16.13500 | |
- | Jenny Adelsson | Tvärålund IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martine Storvik | Drevja IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 10:00.59900 | | |
2 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 10:01.60000 | +1 | |
3 | Oscar Brännlund | Vindelns IF | 10:30.62900 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 11:45.70400 | +1:45.10400 | |
5 | Nils Lindmark | Spöland Vännäs IF | 12:04.72300 | +2:04.12300 | |
6 | Gustav Greus Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 12:15.73400 | +2:15.13400 | |
7 | Edward Simu | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 12:59.77800 | +2:59.17800 | |
- | Lukas Dahlgren | Storumans IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 9:27.56600 | | |
2 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 9:29.56800 | +2.100 | |
3 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 9:32.57100 | +5.400 | |
4 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | Röbäcks SK | 9:42.58100 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 9:49.58800 | +22.2100 | |
6 | Gustav Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 10:13.61200 | +46.4500 | |
7 | Håkon Grundbeck-nyland | Mosjøen IL | 10:31.63000 | +1:04.6300 | |
8 | Johannes Eurenius | Skellefteå SK | 10:37.63600 | +1:10.6900 | |
9 | Viktor Ström | IFK Umeå | 10:47.64600 | +1:20.7900 | |
10 | Johannes Löfroth | Skellefteå SK | 11:45.70400 | +2:18.13700 | |
11 | Erik Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 11:45.70400 | +2:18.13700 | |
12 | Adam Lindgren Tärna | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 14:33.87200 | +5:06.30500 | |
- | Arvid Larsson | Röbäcks SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Isak Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 9:01.54000 | | |
2 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 9:03.54200 | +2.100 | |
3 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 9:03.54200 | +2.100 | |
4 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 9:05.54400 | +4.300 | |
5 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 9:10.54900 | +9.800 | |
6 | Mikkel Hjörneröd | Mosjøen IL | 9:13.55200 | +12.1100 | |
7 | Kristoffer Forsberg | Bjurholms IF | 9:14.55300 | +13.1200 | |
8 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 9:52.59100 | +51.5000 | |
9 | Anders Berge | Mosjøen IL | 10:43.64200 | +1:42.10100 | |
- | Elias Lindmark | Spöland Vännäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jesper Andreasen | Halsø IL | 8:12.49100 | | |
2 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 8:36.51500 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 8:50.52900 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 8:50.52900 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 8:51.53000 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Elis Strömbäck | Remsle SK | 9:01.54000 | +49.4800 | |
7 | Bernt Erik Hauan | Drevja IL | 9:02.54100 | +50.4900 | |
8 | William Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 9:04.54300 | +52.5100 | |
9 | Albin Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 9:23.56200 | +1:11.7000 | |
10 | Alfred Nilsson | Täfteå IK | 10:08.60700 | +1:56.11500 | |
11 | Ola Berge | Mosjøen IL | 10:11.61000 | +1:59.11800 | |
- | Filip Greus Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 8:26.50500 | | |
2 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 8:35.51400 | +9.800 | |
3 | Klara Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 8:52.53100 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Rebecka Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 8:53.53200 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Elsa Lindmark | Spöland Vännäs IF | 10:01.60000 | +1:35.9400 | |
6 | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 10:09.60800 | +1:43.10200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 6:14.37300 | | |
2 | Märta Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 6:23.38200 | +9.800 | |
3 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 8:23.50200 | +2:09.12800 | |
4 | Ellen Kristine Hauan | Drevja IL | 8:55.53400 | +2:41.16000 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 7:50.46900 | | |
2 | Oskar Johansson | IFK Umeå | 8:13.49200 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Johannes Övereng | Mosjøen IL | 8:45.52400 | +55.5400 | |
4 | Rasmus Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 8:56.53500 | +1:06.6500 | |
5 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 9:00.53900 | +1:10.6900 | |
6 | William Endresen | Mosjøen IL | 9:11.55000 | +1:21.8000 | |
7 | Simon Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 10:14.61300 | +2:24.14300 | |
8 | Filip Brännlund | Vindelns IF | 10:16.61500 | +2:26.14500 | |
9 | Benjamin Aufles | Drevja IL | 11:11.67000 | +3:21.20000 | |
- | Axel Asplund | Storumans IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 6:57.41600 | | |
2 | Jonas Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 7:22.44100 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 7:34.45300 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Morten Hjörneröd | Mosjøen IL | 7:36.45500 | +39.3800 | |
5 | Leo AF Ekenstam | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 8:17.49600 | +1:20.7900 | |
6 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 8:40.51900 | +1:43.10200 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Nea Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 4:37.27600 | | |
2 | Alva Svahn | Lycksele IF | 4:45.28400 | +8.700 | |
- | Hanna Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Axel Stenvall | Storumans IK | 3:55.23400 | | |
2 | Gabriel Eurenius | Skellefteå SK | 4:02.24100 | +7.600 | |
3 | Felix Dahlgren | Storumans IK | 4:16.25500 | +21.2000 | |
4 | David Björkman | Täfteå IK | 4:54.29300 | +59.5800 | |