10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Gustav Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 44:44.268300 | | 88.8p |
2 | Daniel Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 45:12.271100 | +28.2700 | 87.9p |
3 | Simon Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 46:52.281100 | +2:08.12700 | 84.8p |
4 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 47:22.284100 | +2:38.15700 | 83.9p |
5 | Jesper Nyström | Falun Borlänge SK | 47:39.285800 | +2:55.17400 | 83.4p |
6 | Jimmy Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 47:54.287300 | +3:10.18900 | 83.0p |
7 | Erik Ohlström | IK Rex | 51:48.310700 | +7:04.42300 | 76.7p |
8 | Fredrik Gustafsson | Strängnäs SK | 52:06.312500 | +7:22.44100 | 76.3p |
9 | Johan Lennartsson | IFK Skövde SK | 55:38.333700 | +10:54.65300 | 71.4p |
10 | Magnus Johnsson | Storvreta IK | 55:39.333800 | +10:55.65400 | 71.4p |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Anton Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 39:10.234900 | | 82.3p |
2 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 41:00.245900 | +1:50.10900 | 78.6p |
3 | Olov Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 41:13.247200 | +2:03.12200 | 78.2p |
4 | Pontus Hermansson | OK Landehof | 41:25.248400 | +2:15.13400 | 77.8p |
5 | Viktor Ranerfors | Rembo IK | 42:11.253000 | +3:01.18000 | 76.4p |
6 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 44:05.264400 | +4:55.29400 | 73.1p |
7 | Emil Svensson | Marhults SOFK | 44:17.265600 | +5:07.30600 | 72.8p |
8 | Daniel Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 45:26.272500 | +6:16.37500 | 70.9p |
9 | Fredrik Hammarlund | Ockelbo SK | 46:12.277100 | +7:02.42100 | 69.8p |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Albin Jonsson | Högbo GOIF | 40:22.242100 | | 79.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Marika Sundin | Sollefteå SK | 30:14.181300 | | |
2 | Lisa Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 30:53.185200 | +39.3800 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 21:51.131000 | | |
2 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 21:54.131300 | +3.200 | |
3 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 22:20.133900 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Emma Samuelsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 23:27.140600 | +1:36.9500 | |
5 | Matilda Jarl | Zinkgruvans IF | 24:07.144600 | +2:16.13500 | |
6 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 24:58.149700 | +3:07.18600 | |
7 | Cordelia Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 25:41.154000 | +3:50.22900 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 21:13.127200 | | |
2 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 21:54.131300 | +41.4000 | |
3 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 23:21.140000 | +2:08.12700 | |
4 | Daniela Bjärmark | Zinkgruvans IF | 24:14.145300 | +3:01.18000 | |
5 | Frida Johansson | Hudiksvalls IF | 24:27.146600 | +3:14.19300 | |
6 | Matilda Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 25:11.151000 | +3:58.23700 | |
7 | Madeleine Forsell | Linköpings SK | 26:17.157600 | +5:04.30300 | |
8 | Jessica Johansson | Falu IK | 28:11.169000 | +6:58.41700 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 21:21.128000 | | |
2 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 21:51.131000 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Ellen Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 22:32.135100 | +1:11.7000 | |
4 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 23:08.138700 | +1:47.10600 | |
5 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 23:09.138800 | +1:48.10700 | |
6 | Madelene Nord | IFK Grängesberg SK | 25:57.155600 | +4:36.27500 | |
7 | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 27:56.167500 | +6:35.39400 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Isabelle Persson | Stockviks SF | 20:43.124200 | | 65.2p |
2 | Sandra Olsson | SK Bore | 20:49.124800 | +6.500 | 64.9p |
3 | Linnéa Björn | Sundbybergs IK | 21:30.128900 | +47.4600 | 62.8p |
4 | Maja Dahlqvist | Domnarvets GOIF | 21:50.130900 | +1:07.6600 | 61.8p |
5 | Josefin Nilsson | IK Fryken | 24:11.145000 | +3:28.20700 | 55.6p |
6 | Emma Björklund | IFK Mora SK | 24:28.146700 | +3:45.22400 | 54.9p |
7 | Carolina Nilsson | IK Fryken | 25:07.150600 | +4:24.26300 | 53.4p |
|
4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Agnes Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 21:17.127600 | | 63.4p |
2 | Louise Persson | Stockviks SF | 21:26.128500 | +9.800 | 63.0p |
3 | Moa Larsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 21:43.130200 | +26.2500 | 62.1p |
4 | Ruth Oppliger | Strängnäs SK | 26:45.160400 | +5:28.32700 | 50.1p |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 20:01.120000 | | |
2 | Erik Lieback | Tranemo IF | 20:05.120400 | +4.300 | |
3 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 20:10.120900 | +9.800 | |
4 | Jonathan Modin | Remsle SK | 20:50.124900 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 21:08.126700 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Fredrik Andersson | Remsle SK | 21:11.127000 | +1:10.6900 | |
7 | Emil Hedlund | Högbo GOIF | 22:18.133700 | +2:17.13600 | |
8 | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 22:26.134500 | +2:25.14400 | |
9 | Oskar Holm | Falu IK | 23:11.139000 | +3:10.18900 | |
10 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 23:18.139700 | +3:17.19600 | |
11 | Tom Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 24:16.145500 | +4:15.25400 | |
12 | Edvin Malmqvist | Rembo IK | 25:05.150400 | +5:04.30300 | |
13 | Andreas Davidsson | Malungs IF | 30:43.184200 | +10:42.64100 | |
14 | Allan Saiid | Stora Tuna IK SK | 35:59.215800 | +15:58.95700 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 18:54.113300 | | |
2 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle SK | 19:16.115500 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Hannes Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 19:25.116400 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 19:43.118200 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 20:03.120200 | +1:09.6800 | |
6 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 20:14.121300 | +1:20.7900 | |
7 | Isak Nordin | Orsa SK | 21:14.127300 | +2:20.13900 | |
8 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 21:16.127500 | +2:22.14100 | |
9 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 21:28.128700 | +2:34.15300 | |
10 | Anton Sålder | Älvdalens IF SK | 22:48.136700 | +3:54.23300 | |
11 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 22:55.137400 | +4:01.24000 | |
12 | Rasmus Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 26:18.157700 | +7:24.44300 | |
13 | Henrik Sparr | Orsa SK | 27:45.166400 | +8:51.53000 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Filip Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 18:21.110000 | | |
2 | Nils Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 18:55.113400 | +34.3300 | |
3 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 19:21.116000 | +1:00.5900 | |
4 | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 19:23.116200 | +1:02.6100 | |
5 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 19:46.118500 | +1:25.8400 | |
6 | Jonatan Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 20:11.121000 | +1:50.10900 | |
7 | Hugo Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 21:31.129000 | +3:10.18900 | |
8 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 23:39.141800 | +5:18.31700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:47.100600 | | |
2 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 17:53.107200 | +1:06.6500 | |
3 | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 18:09.108800 | +1:22.8100 | |
4 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals IF | 18:35.111400 | +1:48.10700 | |
5 | Ida Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 18:40.111900 | +1:53.11200 | |
6 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 19:00.113900 | +2:13.13200 | |
7 | Hanna Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 19:04.114300 | +2:17.13600 | |
8 | Alice Heldt Cassel | Källbottens IK | 19:10.114900 | +2:23.14200 | |
9 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 19:54.119300 | +3:07.18600 | |
10 | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 20:05.120400 | +3:18.19700 | |
11 | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 20:14.121300 | +3:27.20600 | |
12 | Matilda Bäck | Svegs IK | 20:21.122000 | +3:34.21300 | |
13 | Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 20:32.123100 | +3:45.22400 | |
14 | Ellinor Wijk | Högbo GOIF | 21:33.129200 | +4:46.28500 | |
15 | Malva Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 23:01.138000 | +6:14.37300 | |
16 | Rebecka Olsson | Älgå SK | 26:13.157200 | +9:26.56500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 16:44.100300 | | |
2 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 16:45.100400 | +1 | |
3 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 16:53.101200 | +9.800 | |
4 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 17:46.106500 | +1:02.6100 | |
5 | Elin Lindroth | IFK Mora SK | 18:16.109500 | +1:32.9100 | |
6 | Ida Carlsson | Töcksfors IF | 18:45.112400 | +2:01.12000 | |
7 | Agnes Nordling | Högbo GOIF | 18:47.112600 | +2:03.12200 | |
8 | Rebecca Eriksson Brodin | IFK Mora SK | 20:01.120000 | +3:17.19600 | |
9 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 20:05.120400 | +3:21.20000 | |
10 | Alicia Carling | Falu IK | 20:52.125100 | +4:08.24700 | |
11 | Amanda Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 21:16.127500 | +4:32.27100 | |
12 | Caroline Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 21:19.127800 | +4:35.27400 | |
13 | Tina Axelsson | IFK Västerås SK | 22:18.133700 | +5:34.33300 | |
14 | Linnéa Davidsson | Malungs IF | 23:39.141800 | +6:55.41400 | |
15 | Ida Andersson | IK Fryken | 24:00.143900 | +7:16.43500 | |
16 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 24:23.146200 | +7:39.45800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 16:07.96600 | | |
2 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 16:15.97400 | +8.700 | |
3 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 16:24.98300 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Frida Svensson | Filipstads SF | 16:50.100900 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 16:53.101200 | +46.4500 | |
6 | Ida Persson | Ockelbo SK | 17:00.101900 | +53.5200 | |
7 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 17:01.102000 | +54.5300 | |
8 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 17:03.102200 | +56.5500 | |
9 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:08.102700 | +1:01.6000 | |
10 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 17:37.105600 | +1:30.8900 | |
11 | Majken Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 18:08.108700 | +2:01.12000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 15:24.92300 | | |
2 | Isak Lieback | Tranemo IF | 16:46.100500 | +1:22.8100 | |
3 | Edvard Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 17:07.102600 | +1:43.10200 | |
4 | Rikard Westin | Remsle SK | 17:26.104500 | +2:02.12100 | |
5 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 17:42.106100 | +2:18.13700 | |
6 | Rasmus Lia | Idre SK | 18:20.109900 | +2:56.17500 | |
7 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 18:34.111300 | +3:10.18900 | |
8 | Rasmus Dahl | Sunne SLF | 18:36.111500 | +3:12.19100 | |
9 | Joel Helander | IFK Mora SK | 18:40.111900 | +3:16.19500 | |
10 | Jonatan Skött | Falu IK | 18:54.113300 | +3:30.20900 | |
11 | Dennis Sjöberg | Rembo IK | 19:26.116500 | +4:02.24100 | |
12 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 20:07.120600 | +4:43.28200 | |
13 | Gustav Björklund | IFK Mora SK | 21:57.131600 | +6:33.39200 | |
14 | Oscar Backlund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 22:23.134200 | +6:59.41800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 15:06.90500 | | |
2 | Natanael Pehrs | Dala-Järna IK | 15:35.93400 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Simon Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 16:17.97600 | +1:11.7000 | |
4 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 16:19.97800 | +1:13.7200 | |
5 | Pontus Olofsson Bierfelt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 17:15.103400 | +2:09.12800 | |
6 | Malte Stefansson | IFK Mora SK | 17:27.104600 | +2:21.14000 | |
7 | Harald Carling | Falu IK | 17:42.106100 | +2:36.15500 | |
8 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:42.106100 | +2:36.15500 | |
9 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 17:46.106500 | +2:40.15900 | |
10 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:47.106600 | +2:41.16000 | |
11 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 18:00.107900 | +2:54.17300 | |
12 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 18:17.109600 | +3:11.19000 | |
13 | Andreas Albinsson | Töcksfors IF | 19:18.115700 | +4:12.25100 | |
14 | Olle Björk | Högbo GOIF | 19:55.119400 | +4:49.28800 | |
15 | Ludvig Karlsten | Zinkgruvans IF | 20:24.122300 | +5:18.31700 | |
16 | Nore Ring | Zinkgruvans IF | 21:30.128900 | +6:24.38300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:02.90100 | | |
2 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:26.92500 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Alfred Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 15:31.93000 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 15:59.95800 | +57.5600 | |
5 | Emil Bywall | Högbo GOIF | 16:00.95900 | +58.5700 | |
6 | David Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 16:01.96000 | +59.5800 | |
7 | Mathias Modin | Remsle SK | 16:09.96800 | +1:07.6600 | |
8 | Christian Olsson | Älgå SK | 16:15.97400 | +1:13.7200 | |
9 | Aron Helander | IFK Mora SK | 16:31.99000 | +1:29.8800 | |
10 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 16:40.99900 | +1:38.9700 | |
11 | William Steggo Johansson | Delsbo IF | 16:45.100400 | +1:43.10200 | |
12 | Vincent Cassel Heldt | Källbottens IK | 16:52.101100 | +1:50.10900 | |
13 | Anton Falck Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 17:14.103300 | +2:12.13100 | |
14 | Jon Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 20:50.124900 | +5:48.34700 | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 8:22.50100 | | |
2 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 9:18.55700 | +56.5500 | |
3 | Jenny Persson | Sälens IF | 9:22.56100 | +1:00.5900 | |
4 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 9:27.56600 | +1:05.6400 | |
5 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 9:38.57700 | +1:16.7500 | |
6 | Alva Holm | Falu IK | 10:04.60300 | +1:42.10100 | |
7 | Julia Näslund | Högbo GOIF | 10:53.65200 | +2:31.15000 | |
8 | Sanna Bäck | Svegs IK | 12:02.72100 | +3:40.21900 | |
9 | Emma Olaspers | Orsa SK | 12:31.75000 | +4:09.24800 | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 8:16.49500 | | |
2 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 8:32.51100 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Lisa Åkerlöf | Öregrunds IK | 8:32.51100 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 8:36.51500 | +20.1900 | |
5 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 8:49.52800 | +33.3200 | |
6 | Klara Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:51.53000 | +35.3400 | |
7 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:54.53300 | +38.3700 | |
8 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 8:54.53300 | +38.3700 | |
9 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 8:59.53800 | +43.4200 | |
10 | Nelly Hedlund | Högbo GOIF | 9:08.54700 | +52.5100 | |
11 | Sanna Svedberg | Dala-Järna IK | 9:10.54900 | +54.5300 | |
12 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 9:15.55400 | +59.5800 | |
13 | Elin Modin | Remsle SK | 9:16.55500 | +1:00.5900 | |
14 | Malin Olofsson Bierfeldt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 9:18.55700 | +1:02.6100 | |
15 | Maria Eidhagen Harrouch | Högbo GOIF | 9:28.56700 | +1:12.7100 | |
16 | Gabrielle Augustsson | IK Fryken | 9:32.57100 | +1:16.7500 | |
17 | Allie Johansson | Sellnäs IF | 9:59.59800 | +1:43.10200 | |
18 | Cornelia Ivarsson | Högbo GOIF | 10:18.61700 | +2:02.12100 | |
19 | Lisa Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 10:21.62000 | +2:05.12400 | |
20 | Alma Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 10:22.62100 | +2:06.12500 | |
21 | Hannah Sundin | Högbo GOIF | 10:23.62200 | +2:07.12600 | |
22 | Maja Limby | Orsa SK | 10:41.64000 | +2:25.14400 | |
23 | Emilia Merkell | Högbo GOIF | 10:52.65100 | +2:36.15500 | |
24 | Moa Svensson | Sellnäs IF | 11:55.71400 | +3:39.21800 | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:58.47700 | | |
2 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:12.49100 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 8:45.52400 | +47.4600 | |
4 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 8:49.52800 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Filip Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 8:55.53400 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:01.54000 | +1:03.6200 | |
7 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals IF | 9:09.54800 | +1:11.7000 | |
8 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 9:12.55100 | +1:14.7300 | |
9 | Malte Johansson | Högbo GOIF | 9:42.58100 | +1:44.10300 | |
10 | Markus Almgren | Orsa SK | 10:30.62900 | +2:32.15100 | |
11 | Albin Björk | Högbo GOIF | 10:31.63000 | +2:33.15200 | |
12 | Arvid Täpp Almlöf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 10:36.63500 | +2:38.15700 | |
13 | Samuel Wijk | Högbo GOIF | 10:45.64400 | +2:47.16600 | |
14 | Nisse Ring | Zinkgruvans IF | 12:46.76500 | +4:48.28700 | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:37.45600 | | |
2 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:38.45700 | +1 | |
3 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 7:41.46000 | +4.300 | |
4 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:54.47300 | +17.1600 | |
5 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:11.49000 | +34.3300 | |
6 | Albin Köpman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:17.49600 | +40.3900 | |
7 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:21.50000 | +44.4300 | |
8 | Filip Malmsten | IFK Mora SK | 8:35.51400 | +58.5700 | |
9 | Roney Saiid | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:57.59600 | +2:20.13900 | |
10 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 9:58.59700 | +2:21.14000 | |
11 | Thobias Eriksson Brodin | IFK Mora SK | 11:40.69900 | +4:03.24200 | |