15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jim Åhl | Bodens SK | 38:29.230850 | | 80.1p |
2 | Niklas Johnsson | Strömnäs GIF | 39:51.239010 | +1:21.8060 | 77.3p |
3 | Bernt Niva | IFK Kiruna | 40:19.241830 | +1:49.10880 | 76.4p |
4 | Daniel Dyrander | Bergens IF SK | 41:09.246890 | +2:40.15940 | 74.9p |
5 | Magnus Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 41:21.248060 | +2:52.17110 | 74.5p |
6 | John Eirik Karlsen | Melbo IL | 41:39.249830 | +3:09.18880 | 74.0p |
7 | Peter Fredriksson | Kalix SK | 43:13.259210 | +4:43.28260 | 71.3p |
8 | Ruben Björkli Olsen | Senja Ski | 43:34.261310 | +5:04.30360 | 70.7p |
9 | Mathias Hugo | IFK Kiruna | 44:23.266250 | +5:54.35300 | 69.4p |
10 | Per Martin Kuhmunnen | IFK Kiruna | 51:19.307860 | +12:50.76910 | 60.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Sjölander | Piteå Elit SK | 29:50.178980 | | 68.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 25:21.152090 | | 81.5p |
2 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 25:47.154690 | +26.2500 | 80.1p |
3 | Jacob Engström | Kalix SK | 25:55.155430 | +33.3240 | 79.7p |
4 | Tobias Karlsson | Kalix SK | 26:03.156230 | +41.4040 | 79.2p |
5 | Anton Åström | Bodens SK | 26:14.157300 | +52.5110 | 78.7p |
6 | Jonas Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 26:37.159670 | +1:15.7480 | 77.4p |
7 | Linus Karlsson | Älvsby IF SK | 26:48.160700 | +1:26.8510 | 76.9p |
8 | Vegard Johnsen | Ankenes SK | 27:02.162170 | +1:40.9980 | 76.1p |
9 | Emil Winsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 27:09.162850 | +1:47.10660 | 75.8p |
10 | Henrik Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 27:58.167760 | +2:36.15570 | 73.5p |
11 | Daniel Trosten | IL Forsøk | 29:24.176370 | +4:02.24180 | 69.7p |
12 | Tobias Gustafsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 33:05.198480 | +7:43.46290 | 61.5p |
13 | Christian Roslin | Storfors SK | 33:48.202760 | +8:26.50570 | 60.1p |
14 | Sindre Halvorsen | Fjell Skilag | 33:57.203640 | +8:35.51450 | 59.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johan Häggström | Kalix SK | 24:19.145880 | | 85.2p |
2 | Martin Bergström | Strömnäs GIF | 24:32.147180 | +13.1200 | 84.4p |
3 | Eirik Farstad | Burfjord IL | 25:20.151990 | +1:01.6010 | 81.6p |
4 | Rune Strömholt | Tromsø SK | 25:37.153670 | +1:17.7690 | 80.6p |
5 | Torbjörn Remmen | Nordreisa IL | 25:39.153800 | +1:19.7820 | 80.6p |
6 | Viktor Brännmark | Bodens SK | 25:50.154900 | +1:30.8920 | 80.0p |
7 | Anthony Sorsa | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 26:47.160660 | +2:27.14680 | 76.9p |
8 | Martin Norberg | Malmbergets Aif | 28:38.171740 | +4:18.25760 | 71.6p |
9 | Henric Öberg | Strömnäs GIF | 32:07.192610 | +7:47.46630 | 63.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kenneth Daleng | Salangen IF Ski | 28:31.171080 | | 71.9p |
2 | Frode Ström | Narvik SK | 31:42.190150 | +3:10.18970 | 64.3p |
3 | Kai Holmer | Bjerkvik IF | 32:25.194490 | +3:54.23310 | 62.8p |
4 | Geir Arne Solum | Fjell Skilag | 37:55.227400 | +9:23.56220 | 53.3p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mikael Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 28:37.171600 | | 71.7p |
2 | Fredrik Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 31:21.188080 | +2:44.16380 | 65.1p |
3 | Mårten Isaksson | OK Sarven | 33:26.200520 | +4:49.28820 | 60.8p |
4 | Odd Ivan Lorentsen | Senja Ski | 33:47.202680 | +5:10.30980 | 60.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sven Öhrnerling | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 28:33.171260 | | 71.9p |
2 | Mats Pettersson | Gellivare SK | 33:15.199410 | +4:41.28050 | 61.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jan-erik Matti | Bodens SK | 29:42.178190 | | 68.9p |
2 | Arild Ingdal | Mellembygd IL | 31:32.189120 | +1:49.10830 | 64.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sven-Erik Fjellborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 30:39.183820 | | 66.7p |
2 | Bror Olofsson | Järnvägarnas SK | 34:50.208950 | +4:11.25030 | 58.3p |
3 | Kolbjörn Skånhaug | Fjell Skilag | 49:37.297650 | +18:58.113730 | 40.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marthe Karlsen | Melbo IL | 14:15.85400 | | |
2 | Ottilia Niemi | IFK Kiruna | 15:18.91740 | +1:03.6240 | |
3 | Johanna Engström | Sunderby SK | 15:33.93200 | +1:18.7700 | |
4 | Agnete Kaasen | Nordreisa IL | 15:40.93960 | +1:25.8460 | |
5 | Matilda Jönsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:43.94200 | +1:28.8700 | |
6 | Marie Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 16:39.99860 | +2:24.14360 | |
7 | Katrine Brustad Horn | Senja Ski | 16:59.101890 | +2:44.16390 | |
8 | Ragnhild Dyrstad | Nordreisa IL | 17:58.107740 | +3:43.22240 | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vilde Arnesen | Senja Ski | 14:30.86900 | | |
2 | Vilma Funck | IFK Kiruna | 14:52.89170 | +22.2170 | |
3 | Marit Mikaelsen | Nordreisa IL | 15:55.95430 | +1:25.8430 | |
4 | Astrid Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 16:14.97370 | +1:44.10370 | |
5 | Malin Eidissen | Senja Ski | 17:05.102440 | +2:35.15440 | |
6 | Moa Martinsson | Gellivare SK | 17:36.105510 | +3:06.18510 | |
7 | Josefin Burlin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 19:29.116830 | +4:59.29830 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 15:08.90750 | | 63.2p |
2 | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 15:11.91050 | +3.200 | 63.0p |
3 | Lisa Vinsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:24.92390 | +16.1540 | 62.1p |
4 | Ellen Gyllan Hanssen | Ankenes SK | 15:36.93510 | +27.2660 | 61.3p |
5 | Naima Nergård | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 15:44.94320 | +35.3470 | 60.8p |
6 | Fanny Andersson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:50.94910 | +41.4060 | 60.4p |
7 | Linn Högman | Malmbergets Aif | 15:58.95720 | +49.4870 | 59.8p |
8 | Viktoria Eriksson | Norrfjärdens IF | 16:54.101300 | +1:45.10450 | 56.4p |
9 | Elin Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:21.104040 | +2:12.13190 | 54.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 14:06.84580 | | 68.1p |
2 | Ragnhild F Andreassen | Nordreisa IL | 14:21.86050 | +14.1370 | 66.8p |
3 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:26.86550 | +19.1870 | 66.4p |
4 | Nora Pääkkölä | Finland | 14:36.87500 | +29.2820 | 65.7p |
5 | Caroline Lundgren | Strömnäs GIF | 14:37.87660 | +30.2980 | 65.6p |
6 | Elisabet Wilsgård | IL Forsøk | 14:49.88830 | +42.4150 | 64.7p |
7 | Anna Hansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:23.92280 | +1:17.7600 | 62.2p |
8 | Linda Andersson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 15:31.93050 | +1:24.8370 | 61.6p |
9 | Josefine Spett | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:50.94950 | +1:43.10270 | 60.3p |
10 | Alexandra Persson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 16:05.96470 | +1:58.11790 | 59.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lise Danielsen | Bjerkvik IF | 16:29.98810 | | 57.9p |
2 | Catrin Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:45.100440 | +16.1530 | 56.9p |
3 | Unni Andreassen | Fjell Skilag | 22:02.132130 | +5:33.33220 | 42.9p |
4 | Ann Kristin Skånhaug | Fjell Skilag | 26:22.158150 | +9:53.59240 | 35.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Guri Helen Pettersen | Ballangen Ski | 22:06.132540 | | 42.8p |
2 | Sonja Joakimsen | Fjell Skilag | 22:33.135240 | +27.2600 | 41.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Berit Anne Reinås | Fjell Skilag | 15:46.94510 | | 60.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sondre Lorentsen | Senja Ski | 13:39.81870 | | |
2 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 13:43.82280 | +4.310 | |
3 | Edvin Murto | OK Sarven | 13:57.83640 | +17.1670 | |
4 | Kevin Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:59.83860 | +19.1890 | |
5 | Jakob Fridesjö | Rutviks SK | 14:13.85240 | +33.3270 | |
6 | Erik Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:39.87810 | +59.5840 | |
7 | David Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:41.88000 | +1:01.6030 | |
8 | André Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:41.88020 | +1:01.6050 | |
9 | Alexander Engman | OK Sarven | 15:54.95360 | +2:14.13390 | |
10 | Marcus Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 16:35.99490 | +2:56.17520 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sindre Andre Winter | Medkila Skiclub | 13:02.78100 | | |
2 | Sigurd Dyrstad | Nordreisa IL | 13:12.79160 | +10.960 | |
3 | Kalle Eriksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:27.80630 | +25.2430 | |
4 | Sindre Östli Olufsen | Fjell Skilag | 13:47.82630 | +45.4430 | |
5 | Nils Martin Sandelin | Nordreisa IL | 13:52.83140 | +50.4940 | |
6 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 13:54.83390 | +52.5190 | |
7 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:55.83460 | +53.5260 | |
8 | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:57.83600 | +55.5400 | |
9 | Anton Björkman | Kalix SK | 14:08.84750 | +1:06.6550 | |
10 | Oscar Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:09.84860 | +1:07.6660 | |
11 | Mathias Gyllan Hanssen | Ankenes SK | 14:32.87150 | +1:30.8950 | |
12 | Håkon Borch Björnå | Bjerkvik IF | 14:57.89690 | +1:55.11490 | |
13 | Niklas Öberg | Strömnäs GIF | 15:32.93180 | +2:30.14980 | |
14 | Andre Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 15:56.95580 | +2:54.17380 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Mikko | IFK Kiruna | 10:31.63080 | | |
2 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:39.63800 | +7.620 | |
3 | Amalie Tovås | Fjell Skilag | 10:41.64030 | +9.850 | |
4 | Aylin Åsli | Fjell Skilag | 10:50.64940 | +18.1760 | |
5 | Lovisa Fåhraeus | Strömnäs GIF | 10:54.65350 | +22.2170 | |
6 | Matilda Niemi | IFK Kiruna | 10:55.65430 | +23.2250 | |
7 | Marlene Eriksson | IFK Kiruna | 11:06.66530 | +34.3350 | |
8 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 11:08.66750 | +36.3570 | |
9 | Sofia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:13.67280 | +42.4100 | |
10 | Amalie T Vang | Nordreisa IL | 11:21.68070 | +49.4890 | |
11 | Hanna Leikvam | Bjerkvik IF | 11:22.68180 | +51.5000 | |
12 | Kristin Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:26.68540 | +54.5360 | |
13 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 11:29.68830 | +57.5650 | |
14 | Märtha Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 11:31.69030 | +59.5850 | |
15 | Elvira Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 11:34.69340 | +1:02.6160 | |
16 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 11:39.69880 | +1:08.6700 | |
17 | Sofia Pajala | Strömnäs GIF | 12:15.73410 | +1:43.10230 | |
18 | Jennifer Björklund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:17.73630 | +1:45.10450 | |
19 | Trine Skånhaug | Fjell Skilag | 12:20.73950 | +1:48.10770 | |
20 | Engla Enlund | Bodens SK | 12:20.73960 | +1:48.10780 | |
21 | Marte Skånhaug | Fjell Skilag | 12:23.74240 | +1:51.11060 | |
22 | Evelina Nutti | Soppero Sameförening | 12:26.74580 | +1:55.11400 | |
23 | Eida Härkönen | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:41.76060 | +2:09.12880 | |
24 | Hanna E Tuoremaa | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:50.76960 | +2:18.13780 | |
25 | Tova Bohlin | Bodens SK | 12:58.77720 | +2:26.14540 | |
26 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 13:51.83010 | +3:19.19830 | |
27 | Emmy Berglund | Norrfjärdens IF | 15:08.90750 | +4:36.27570 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Synne Arnesen | Senja Ski | 9:32.57160 | | |
2 | Julie Karlsen | Melbo IL | 9:33.57280 | +1.20 | |
3 | Marie Langseth | Nordreisa IL | 10:02.60190 | +30.2930 | |
4 | Wilma Lindgren | Kalix SK | 10:18.61740 | +45.4480 | |
5 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:23.62280 | +51.5020 | |
6 | Nelly Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:24.62390 | +52.5130 | |
7 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 10:26.62540 | +53.5280 | |
8 | Pia Nystu | Nordreisa IL | 10:34.63370 | +1:02.6110 | |
9 | Louise Roslin | Storfors SK | 10:38.63700 | +1:05.6440 | |
10 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 10:43.64270 | +1:11.7010 | |
11 | Linnea Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:48.64700 | +1:15.7440 | |
12 | Elin Lundgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:48.64760 | +1:16.7500 | |
13 | Ida Waistedt | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:54.65390 | +1:22.8130 | |
14 | Sillje Björkli Olsen | Senja Ski | 11:28.68760 | +1:56.11500 | |
15 | Anna Bodin | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:31.69070 | +1:59.11810 | |
16 | Birgitte Nygård | Senja Ski | 11:36.69510 | +2:03.12250 | |
17 | Cornelia Norberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:47.70600 | +2:14.13340 | |
18 | Wilma Fjordell | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:51.71040 | +2:18.13780 | |
19 | Linda Marie Tillstam | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:01.72000 | +2:28.14740 | |
20 | Marte Liengen Sörslett | Ballangen Ski | 12:07.72650 | +2:34.15390 | |
21 | Johanna Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 12:17.73620 | +2:44.16360 | |
22 | Elina Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:37.75660 | +3:05.18400 | |
23 | Cecilia Gustafsson | Brändöns IF | 13:50.82910 | +4:17.25650 | |
24 | Lovisa Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:29.92820 | +5:56.35560 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Egil Espnes | Senja Ski | 9:16.55510 | | |
2 | Sandre Daleng | Salangen IF Ski | 9:18.55700 | +1.90 | |
3 | Henrik Johnsgård | Senja Ski | 9:18.55720 | +2.110 | |
4 | Jan Artur Reinås | Fjell Skilag | 9:44.58350 | +28.2740 | |
5 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 9:49.58820 | +33.3210 | |
6 | Edvard Berg Franzen | Salangen IF Ski | 10:06.60530 | +50.4920 | |
7 | Lars Olov Rege | Senja Ski | 10:10.60930 | +54.5320 | |
8 | Simon Lövhaug | Salangen IF Ski | 10:10.60960 | +54.5350 | |
9 | Andreas Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 10:34.63340 | +1:18.7730 | |
10 | Anton Murto | OK Sarven | 10:38.63740 | +1:22.8130 | |
11 | Valdemar Nilsson | Bodens SK | 10:47.64610 | +1:31.9000 | |
12 | Hannu Haapamäki | Kittilän Kotaveikot | 10:47.64620 | +1:31.9010 | |
13 | John Eivind Nylund | Bjerkvik IF | 11:00.65940 | +1:44.10330 | |
14 | Andre Gartland Hoff | Salangen IF Ski | 11:07.66690 | +1:51.11080 | |
14 | Topias Jussila | Kittilän Kotaveikot | 11:07.66690 | +1:51.11080 | |
14 | Markus Holmer Danielsen | Bjerkvik IF | 11:07.66690 | +1:51.11080 | |
17 | Benjamin Karolius | Bjerkvik IF | 11:19.67820 | +2:03.12210 | |
18 | Iver Walör Sagerup | Salangen IF Ski | 11:22.68100 | +2:05.12490 | |
19 | Robert Borch Björnå | Bjerkvik IF | 11:31.69000 | +2:14.13390 | |
20 | Filip Pettersson | OK Sarven | 11:34.69310 | +2:18.13700 | |
21 | Ludvig Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 11:38.69790 | +2:22.14180 | |
22 | Truls Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 12:09.72870 | +2:53.17260 | |
23 | Snorre Bendiktsen | Salangen IF Ski | 12:29.74880 | +3:13.19270 | |
24 | Håkon Dyrstad | Nordreisa IL | 12:35.75450 | +3:19.19840 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mats Jörgen Nordmo Ingdal | Mellembygd IL | 8:55.53440 | | |
2 | Markus Johnsgård | Senja Ski | 8:57.53630 | +1.90 | |
3 | Einar Mikal Andreassen | Fjell Skilag | 9:03.54200 | +7.660 | |
4 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 9:19.55800 | +23.2260 | |
5 | Sivert Moen | Mellembygd IL | 9:21.56060 | +26.2520 | |
6 | Kim Andre Amundsen | Fjell Skilag | 9:36.57590 | +41.4050 | |
7 | Jonas Sörensen | Stokmarknes IL | 9:40.57910 | +44.4370 | |
8 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 9:59.59810 | +1:03.6270 | |
9 | Markus Norman | Kalix SK | 10:00.59950 | +1:05.6410 | |
10 | Albin Larsson | Brändöns IF | 10:08.60720 | +1:12.7180 | |
11 | Evert Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:09.60820 | +1:13.7280 | |
12 | Felix Selin | IFK Kiruna | 10:20.61940 | +1:25.8400 | |
13 | Jakob Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:26.62580 | +1:31.9040 | |
14 | Martin Östberg | Medkila Skiclub | 10:26.62590 | +1:31.9050 | |
15 | Henrik Holmström | IFK Kiruna | 10:44.64300 | +1:48.10760 | |
16 | Christoffer Marjeta | Kalix SK | 11:09.66850 | +2:14.13310 | |
17 | Mathias Andre Jenssen | Salangen IF Ski | 11:38.69740 | +2:43.16200 | |
18 | Erik Marten Karlsson | Kalix SK | 11:40.69920 | +2:44.16380 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Tovås | Fjell Skilag | 8:26.50520 | | |
2 | Rebecca Franzén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:36.51500 | +9.880 | |
3 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:42.52170 | +16.1550 | |
4 | Tilde Pettersson | Malmbergets Aif | 9:01.54050 | +35.3430 | |
5 | Kajsa Elise Rasmussen | Bjerkvik IF | 9:09.54890 | +43.4270 | |
6 | Marie Nyvoll | Nordreisa IL | 9:15.55440 | +49.4820 | |
7 | Agnes Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:19.55800 | +52.5180 | |
8 | Tirill Björneberg | Stålbrott Ski | 9:20.55910 | +53.5290 | |
9 | Ellen Gustafsson | Brändöns IF | 9:21.56090 | +55.5470 | |
10 | Alma Nelson | Bodens SK | 9:22.56180 | +56.5560 | |
11 | Sandra Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 9:25.56480 | +59.5860 | |
12 | Tova Nyberg | Malmbergets Aif | 9:31.57050 | +1:05.6430 | |
13 | Selma Isaksson Knutsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:32.57130 | +1:06.6510 | |
14 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:09.60850 | +1:43.10230 | |
15 | Nikita Wasara | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:25.62480 | +1:59.11860 | |
16 | Alva Bohlin | Bodens SK | 10:48.64740 | +2:22.14120 | |
17 | Alva Fjordell | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:58.71700 | +3:31.21080 | |
18 | Johanne Regine Fagerliröen | Gratangen IL | 12:19.73890 | +3:53.23270 | |
19 | Anna Serine Björkli Karlsen | Gratangen IL | 13:16.79570 | +4:50.28950 | |
20 | Dorthe Bendiktsen | Salangen IF Ski | 13:50.82930 | +5:24.32310 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:15.49430 | | |
2 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:15.49460 | +0 | |
3 | Anna Lovise Högbakk | Nordreisa IL | 8:16.49530 | +1 | |
4 | Amanda Lundberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:19.49860 | +4.330 | |
5 | Fanny Lindgren | Kalix SK | 8:20.49920 | +4.390 | |
6 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:22.50100 | +6.570 | |
7 | Ellinor Jacobsson | Gellivare SK | 8:25.50400 | +9.870 | |
8 | Andrea Lökke | Sortland Og Omegn Ski | 8:25.50440 | +10.910 | |
9 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:36.51500 | +20.1970 | |
10 | Oda Andreassen | Fjell Skilag | 8:38.51790 | +23.2260 | |
11 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:40.51930 | +24.2400 | |
12 | Maja Sörensen | Stokmarknes IL | 8:40.51970 | +25.2440 | |
13 | Marja-meele Päiviö | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:43.52250 | +28.2720 | |
14 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:52.53120 | +36.3590 | |
15 | Ingrid Sörensen | Stokmarknes IL | 8:57.53680 | +42.4150 | |
16 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 8:59.53800 | +43.4270 | |
17 | Linn Elise Winter | Medkila Skiclub | 8:59.53820 | +43.4290 | |
18 | Ingunn Moen | Mellembygd IL | 9:00.53950 | +45.4420 | |
19 | Elvira Forslund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:03.54220 | +47.4690 | |
20 | Andrine Daleng | Salangen IF Ski | 9:05.54490 | +50.4960 | |
21 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:06.54550 | +51.5020 | |
22 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:07.54610 | +51.5080 | |
23 | Rebecca Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:07.54690 | +52.5160 | |
24 | Lovisa Strang | Bodens SK | 9:10.54950 | +55.5420 | |
25 | Ida Olofsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:11.55000 | +55.5470 | |
26 | Julia Brännström | Sunderby SK | 9:34.57380 | +1:19.7850 | |
27 | Lovisa Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:40.57900 | +1:24.8370 | |
28 | Therese Hedlund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:40.57930 | +1:24.8400 | |
29 | Ulrikke Johanne Hansen | Ballangen Ski | 9:47.58630 | +1:31.9100 | |
30 | Josefine Matti | Bodens SK | 9:51.59070 | +1:36.9540 | |
31 | Ylva Johansen | Nordreisa IL | 10:10.60960 | +1:55.11430 | |
32 | Kirsten Emilie Myklevoll | Fjell Skilag | 10:10.60960 | +1:55.11430 | |
33 | Else Fredrikke Prestbakmo | Salangen IF Ski | 10:13.61230 | +1:57.11700 | |
34 | Kajsa Björneberg | Stålbrott Ski | 10:25.62410 | +2:09.12880 | |
35 | Emma Söderholm | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:37.63610 | +2:21.14080 | |
36 | Veslemöy Talseth | Salangen IF Ski | 10:42.64100 | +2:26.14570 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Ribom | Kalix SK | 7:44.46300 | | |
2 | Oskar Uteng | Senja Ski | 7:59.47840 | +15.1440 | |
3 | Axel Flygare | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:02.48120 | +18.1720 | |
4 | Bastian Holst | Melbo IL | 8:12.49150 | +28.2750 | |
5 | John Ivar Karlsen | Melbo IL | 8:23.50220 | +39.3820 | |
6 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:24.50370 | +40.3970 | |
7 | Marcus Pejok | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:38.51780 | +54.5380 | |
8 | Jakob Sörlie Pettersen | Melbo IL | 8:40.51920 | +56.5520 | |
9 | Anton Wikström | Bodens SK | 8:50.52920 | +1:06.6520 | |
10 | Sivert Östberg | Medkila Skiclub | 8:54.53300 | +1:10.6900 | |
11 | Ruben Andersson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:55.53410 | +1:11.7010 | |
12 | Christian Notö Nikolaisen | Stålbrott Ski | 8:56.53540 | +1:12.7140 | |
13 | Eelis Murto | OK Sarven | 8:57.53620 | +1:13.7220 | |
14 | Isak Mikael Sikku | Soppero Sameförening | 9:10.54900 | +1:26.8500 | |
15 | Kristian Birkeland | Senja Ski | 9:22.56160 | +1:38.9760 | |
16 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:25.56460 | +1:41.10060 | |
17 | Anders Rege | Senja Ski | 9:26.56580 | +1:42.10180 | |
18 | Arvid Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 9:41.58020 | +1:57.11620 | |
19 | Hugo Sundberg | Bodens SK | 9:42.58150 | +1:58.11750 | |
20 | Arvid Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:45.58410 | +2:01.12010 | |
21 | Daniel Karolius | Bjerkvik IF | 9:53.59220 | +2:09.12820 | |
22 | Ole Magnus Björkli Karlsen | Gratangen IL | 11:00.65920 | +3:16.19520 | |
23 | Håkon Solum | Fjell Skilag | 11:43.70270 | +3:59.23870 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lasse Brustad Horn | Senja Ski | 7:26.44550 | | |
2 | Joel Björkman | Kalix SK | 7:54.47320 | +27.2670 | |
3 | Erik Nicolaisen | Senja Ski | 8:00.47960 | +34.3310 | |
4 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 8:09.48810 | +42.4160 | |
5 | Wilmer Wiklund | Täfteå IK | 8:12.49130 | +45.4480 | |
6 | Elias Forss | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:16.49510 | +49.4860 | |
7 | Albin Norén | Norrfjärdens IF | 8:16.49520 | +49.4870 | |
8 | Rasmus Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:20.49950 | +54.5300 | |
9 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 8:22.50140 | +55.5490 | |
10 | Martin Kaasen | Nordreisa IL | 8:22.50140 | +55.5490 | |
11 | Preben Nystu | Nordreisa IL | 8:35.51400 | +1:08.6750 | |
12 | Topias Riipi | Kittilän Kotaveikot | 8:35.51470 | +1:09.6820 | |
13 | Lars Nikolai Jenssen | Salangen IF Ski | 8:38.51720 | +1:11.7070 | |
14 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:39.51890 | +1:13.7240 | |
15 | Laurits Lind | Ballangen Ski | 8:40.51910 | +1:13.7260 | |
16 | Mathias Rasmussen | Nordreisa IL | 8:41.52030 | +1:14.7380 | |
17 | Casper Finckelsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:57.53620 | +1:30.8970 | |
18 | Mattis Brunström | Bodens SK | 9:18.55740 | +1:51.11090 | |
19 | Jonatan Raaen Jakobsen | Bjerkvik IF | 9:26.56560 | +2:00.11910 | |
20 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 9:29.56830 | +2:02.12180 | |
21 | Jardar Spjelkavik Hansen | Ballangen Ski | 9:41.58080 | +2:15.13430 | |
22 | Erik Olsson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:42.58140 | +2:15.13490 | |
23 | Ruben Nyberg | Malmbergets Aif | 9:42.58160 | +2:16.13510 | |
24 | Hans Erik Sandelin | Nordreisa IL | 9:58.59760 | +2:32.15110 | |
25 | Jacob Bolstad | Salangen IF Ski | 9:59.59880 | +2:33.15230 | |
26 | Sverre Trygg Hauan | Nordreisa IL | 10:23.62220 | +2:56.17570 | |
27 | Olof Holmström | IFK Kiruna | 11:02.66140 | +3:35.21490 | |
28 | Simon Fosseng | IFK Kiruna | 15:01.90010 | +7:34.45360 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Perle Nystu | Nordreisa IL | 5:54.35330 | | |
2 | Katrine Tovås | Fjell Skilag | 5:57.35630 | +3.200 | |
3 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:07.36680 | +13.1250 | |
4 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:20.37900 | +25.2470 | |
5 | Anna Andreassen | Fjell Skilag | 6:20.37970 | +26.2540 | |
6 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:36.39520 | +41.4090 | |
7 | Saga Nelson | Bodens SK | 6:42.40140 | +48.4710 | |
8 | Tyra Johansson | Bodens SK | 6:49.40830 | +55.5400 | |
9 | Elina Wasara | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:54.41320 | +59.5890 | |
10 | Margrete Elle Sikku | Soppero Sameförening | 7:00.41950 | +1:06.6520 | |
11 | Lovisa Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:02.42180 | +1:08.6750 | |
12 | Nathalie Virding | Bodens SK | 7:27.44620 | +1:32.9190 | |
13 | Anna Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:37.45600 | +1:42.10170 | |
14 | Marte Stabell Roarsen | Nordreisa IL | 7:41.46060 | +1:47.10630 | |
15 | Maren Flötten | Salangen IF Ski | 7:46.46550 | +1:52.11120 | |
16 | Tora Hestsveen | Nordreisa IL | 7:48.46790 | +1:54.11360 | |
17 | Emma Gustafsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:53.47270 | +1:59.11840 | |
18 | Julia Fridesjö | Rutviks SK | 8:02.48100 | +2:07.12670 | |
19 | Kine Flöystad | Fjell Skilag | 8:08.48720 | +2:13.13290 | |
20 | Elin Andersson | OK Sarven | 8:08.48730 | +2:14.13300 | |
21 | Adeline Hansen | Nordreisa IL | 8:23.50210 | +2:28.14780 | |
22 | Emma Lundberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:23.50240 | +2:29.14810 | |
23 | Andrea-hansine Daleng | Salangen IF Ski | 9:04.54320 | +3:09.18890 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ingeborg Hansen | Medkila Skiclub | 5:40.33910 | | |
2 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:41.34010 | +1 | |
3 | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 5:50.34930 | +10.920 | |
4 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:02.36120 | +22.2110 | |
5 | Ariane Daleng | Salangen IF Ski | 6:11.37020 | +31.3010 | |
6 | Hilma Gustafsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 6:14.37340 | +34.3330 | |
7 | Mari Nordgård | Melbo IL | 6:16.37580 | +36.3570 | |
8 | Eline Hestsveen | Nordreisa IL | 6:31.39050 | +51.5040 | |
9 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 6:36.39580 | +56.5570 | |
10 | Alina Kitok | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:39.39800 | +58.5790 | |
11 | Eline Hansen | Ballangen Ski | 6:40.39950 | +1:00.5940 | |
12 | Ida Antonsen | Vesterfjell Oil | 6:47.40670 | +1:07.6660 | |
13 | Josefina Persson | IFK Tärendö | 6:54.41360 | +1:14.7350 | |
14 | Anneli Aamo | Nordreisa IL | 7:06.42520 | +1:26.8510 | |
15 | Celine Ödegård Bakke | Ballangen Ski | 7:21.44040 | +1:41.10030 | |
16 | Alma Hansson | Malmbergets Aif | 7:40.45910 | +2:00.11900 | |
17 | Thea Wara | Nordreisa IL | 7:42.46140 | +2:02.12130 | |
18 | Martine Daleng | Salangen IF Ski | 10:26.62590 | +4:46.28580 | |
19 | Tuva Söderberg | IFK Kiruna | 10:56.65590 | +5:16.31580 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Matias Riipi | Kittilän Kotaveikot | 5:37.33630 | | |
2 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:39.33880 | +2.150 | |
3 | Håvard Björklund | Nordreisa IL | 5:45.34480 | +8.750 | |
4 | Mathias Johnsgård | Senja Ski | 5:51.35000 | +13.1270 | |
5 | Arvid Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 5:59.35850 | +22.2120 | |
6 | Per Anders Lind | Ballangen Ski | 6:00.35920 | +22.2190 | |
7 | André Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:08.36710 | +30.2980 | |
8 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 6:08.36770 | +31.3040 | |
9 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 6:18.37730 | +41.4000 | |
10 | Mattias Holmer Danielsen | Bjerkvik IF | 6:27.38640 | +50.4910 | |
11 | Henning Berg Franzen | Salangen IF Ski | 6:35.39420 | +57.5690 | |
12 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:35.39460 | +58.5730 | |
13 | Adrian Rydningen | Nordreisa IL | 6:39.39820 | +1:01.6090 | |
14 | Edvard Uteng | Senja Ski | 6:40.39940 | +1:03.6210 | |
15 | Albert Marjeta | Kalix SK | 6:42.40100 | +1:04.6370 | |
16 | Joakim Nörgård Olaisen | Nordreisa IL | 6:56.41570 | +1:19.7840 | |
17 | Selmer Spjelkavik Hansen | Ballangen Ski | 7:04.42350 | +1:27.8620 | |
18 | Arvid Strang | Bodens SK | 7:23.44270 | +1:46.10540 | |
19 | Tobias Sörslett Samuelsen | Ballangen Ski | 7:25.44410 | +1:47.10680 | |
20 | Niklas Ånesen | Salangen IF Ski | 7:25.44490 | +1:48.10760 | |
21 | Hans Henrik Antonsen | Senja Ski | 7:27.44680 | +1:50.10950 | |
22 | Tobias Övrevoll | Fjell Skilag | 7:29.44820 | +1:51.11090 | |
23 | Edvin Olsson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:35.45460 | +1:58.11730 | |
24 | Erik Holmström | IFK Kiruna | 8:10.48940 | +2:33.15210 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 4:50.28960 | | |
2 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:00.29920 | +9.860 | |
3 | Oskari Tanninen | Kittilän Kotaveikot | 5:01.30010 | +10.950 | |
4 | Sven Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 5:37.33690 | +47.4630 | |
5 | Isak Johanson | Bodens SK | 5:43.34240 | +52.5180 | |
6 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 5:43.34250 | +52.5190 | |
7 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 5:48.34700 | +57.5640 | |
8 | Nils Håkon Nörgård | Nordreisa IL | 6:05.36460 | +1:15.7400 | |
9 | Jonatan Nilsen | Stålbrott Ski | 6:20.37900 | +1:29.8840 | |
10 | Markus Blind | Soppero Sameförening | 6:26.38560 | +1:36.9500 | |
11 | Kalle Brännström | Sunderby SK | 6:28.38710 | +1:37.9650 | |
12 | Nils Olsson Lasu | Sunderby SK | 6:36.39580 | +1:46.10520 | |
13 | Christoffer Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 6:36.39590 | +1:46.10530 | |
14 | Vedbjörn Moen | Mellembygd IL | 6:44.40310 | +1:53.11250 | |
15 | Kristian Myrhem | Nordreisa IL | 6:44.40390 | +1:54.11330 | |
16 | Christian Sörensen | Salangen IF Ski | 6:54.41320 | +2:03.12260 | |
17 | Sverre Hanssen | Fjell Skilag | 6:54.41350 | +2:03.12290 | |