9km, Rullskidor, Fristil |
1 | Erik K Hoffsbakken | Lillehammer SK | 21:08.126740 | | |
2 | Henrik Kjærnsli | Lillehammer SK | 23:21.140070 | +2:13.13230 | |
7km, Rullskidor, Fristil |
1 | Ingrid Sørumshaugen | Gjøvik SK | 19:47.118600 | | 57.9p |
2 | Maren Kraby Simenstad | Vind IL | 21:10.126900 | +1:23.8200 | 54.1p |
7km, Rullskidor, Fristil |
1 | Kristine K Torgersen | Vind IL | 18:30.110910 | | 61.9p |
2 | Marthe Bjørnsgaard | Lillehammer SK | 19:15.115470 | +45.4460 | 59.4p |
3 | Sylvia Nordskar Thorson | Lillehammer SK | 20:03.120280 | +1:33.9270 | 57.0p |
4 | Stine Skaarseth | Lillehammer SK | 22:00.131920 | +3:30.20910 | 52.0p |
7km, Rullskidor, Fristil |
1 | Børge Løvseth Langedal | Gjøvik SK | 16:04.96350 | | 71.2p |
2 | Simen Bratberg Ramstad | Vind IL | 16:11.97080 | +7.630 | 70.7p |
3 | Kristian Jevanord | Moelven IL | 16:49.100800 | +44.4350 | 68.1p |
4 | Martin Stangjordet | Raufoss IL Langrenn | 16:52.101190 | +48.4740 | 67.8p |
5 | Niklas Hovland | Biri IL | 17:10.102920 | +1:05.6470 | 66.7p |
6 | Knut Andre Furusethagen | Raufoss IL Langrenn | 17:16.103540 | +1:11.7090 | 66.3p |
7 | Erling Nyborg Owren | Gjøvik SK | 19:28.116750 | +3:24.20300 | 58.8p |
4.5km, Rullskidor, Fristil |
1 | Kristin Sandbæk | Østre Toten Skilag | 13:13.79250 | | |
2 | Karoline Strømmen Martinsen | Vind IL | 14:35.87420 | +1:21.8070 | |
4.5km, Rullskidor, Fristil |
1 | Petter Andre Kleiven | Gjøvik SK | 12:47.76660 | | |
2 | Kristian Jakobsen | Gjøvik SK | 14:00.83950 | +1:12.7190 | |
3.5km, Rullskidor, Fristil |
1 | Sigrid Stakston | Søre ÅL IL | 11:29.68870 | | |
2 | Pernille Bakken | Vind IL | 12:39.75890 | +1:10.6920 | |
3 | Eline Kvam | Øyer og Tretten IF | 12:45.76450 | +1:15.7480 | |
4 | Oda Støen Kolkinn | Vestre Gran IL | 13:13.79220 | +1:43.10250 | |
5 | Anna Mjølstad Svendsen | Varden Il, | 14:02.84120 | +2:32.15150 | |
6 | Annette Berntsen | Vind IL | 14:21.86060 | +2:51.17090 | |
7 | Thea Helene L Foss | Varden Il, | 14:36.87530 | +3:06.18560 | |
8 | Johanne Lunde Ragnhildsløkken | Vind IL | 15:25.92410 | +3:55.23440 | |
3.5km, Rullskidor, Fristil |
1 | Arngrim Sørumshagen | Gjøvik SK | 12:15.73470 | | |
2 | Fredrik Fuglerud Flugstad | Gjøvik SK | 12:34.75330 | +18.1760 | |
3 | Jørgen Tandsether | Gjøvik SK | 12:43.76240 | +27.2670 | |
4 | Jens Strømmen Martinsen | Vind IL | 13:07.78670 | +52.5100 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)