40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Josefina Vikberg | Lycksele IF | 2:17:03.822270 | 62.6p | ||||
2 | Linnéa Hedlund | Hägersta GF | 2:19:35.837440 | 61.3p | ||||
3 | Fanny Pekkari | IFK Tärendö | 2:24:50.868920 | 58.7p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anneli Edmundsson | Umedalens IF | 2:56:08.1056770 | 46.8p | ||||
2 | Sofia Nording | Udhk | 3:07:42.1126130 | 43.5p | ||||
3 | Ane Langebjerg Lassen | Viborg OK Danmark | 3:10:13.1141230 | 42.9p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Therese Stenlund | Umedalens IF | 3:36:58.1301760 | 37.0p | ||||
2 | Katarina Johnsson | Axa Sports Club | 3:47:06.1362540 | 35.2p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Meyer | Köpenhamn SK | 4:01:26.1448580 | 32.9p | ||||
2 | Charlotte Wilkinsson | England | 4:54:01.1764000 | 26.5p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Fries | Umeå OK | 2:43:16.979580 | 51.0p | ||||
2 | Lena Olsson | Jalles TC | 2:50:32.1023110 | 48.5p | ||||
3 | Sofie Jacobsson | Umeå | 2:56:06.1056580 | 46.8p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gudrun Eirell | Jalles TC | 2:49:23.1016200 | 48.9p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 1:49:15.655480 | 82.5p | ||||
2 | Erik Jonsson | Rossöns IF | 1:49:16.655530 | 82.5p | ||||
3 | Johan Sandberg | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 1:49:17.655600 | 82.5p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Åström | Täfteå IK | 2:04:14.745310 | 70.5p | ||||
2 | Andreas Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 2:06:16.757550 | 69.1p | ||||
3 | David Källströmer | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 2:13:43.802220 | 64.5p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tor-ivar Tverå | Kongen Norge | 1:58:18.709760 | 74.8p | ||||
2 | Tomas Olofsson | Lycksele IF | 2:01:23.728230 | 72.5p | ||||
3 | Jonas Utterström | Jalles TC | 2:08:15.769490 | 67.8p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Per Öman | Hägglunds Iofk | 2:01:25.728460 | 72.4p | ||||
2 | Eric Oscarsson | Tavelsjö Allmänna IK | 2:01:29.728890 | 72.4p | ||||
3 | Lars Nyström | FK Volvo | 2:12:23.794200 | 65.3p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Olsson | Jalles TC | 2:17:05.822450 | 62.6p | ||||
2 | Per Erik Grahn | Strycksele IF | 2:24:18.865710 | 58.9p | ||||
3 | Jan Hermansson | Jalles TC | 2:26:23.878250 | 57.9p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Peterson | IFK Umeå | 2:05:57.755680 | 69.3p | ||||
2 | Bengt Näsholm | Jalles TC | 2:12:43.796220 | 65.1p | ||||
3 | Rune Söderman | Jalles TC | 2:13:45.802480 | 64.5p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lasse Erkki | FK Volvo | 2:34:40.927950 | 54.3p | ||||
2 | Åke Strömberg | Axa SC | 2:40:11.961010 | 52.2p | ||||
3 | Mats Pleje | Jalles TC | 2:41:59.971870 | 51.5p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sverker Moritz | Swe | 2:31:17.907610 | 55.7p | ||||
2 | Björn Yttergren | Tegs SK | 2:34:01.924060 | 54.6p | ||||
3 | Lars Hansson | Jalles TC | 2:34:07.924670 | 54.6p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Bert-allan Persson | Team Esplanad | 2:32:34.915300 | 55.2p | ||||
2 | Sune Westman | Team Esplanad | 2:46:09.996830 | 50.0p | ||||
3 | Herbert Karlsson | Team Esplanad | 2:47:36.1005530 | 49.5p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erling Edvinsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 2:59:57.1079630 | 45.6p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Helena Karlsson | Umedalens IF | 2:48:11.1009090 | 49.3p | ||||
2 | Julia Öhman | Öredalens IK | 3:03:01.1098040 | 44.8p | ||||
3 | Cecilia Hennig | Umeå | 3:11:48.1150720 | 42.5p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Leif Sjödin | Österforse IF | 2:12:49.796870 | 65.0p | ||||
2 | Karl Löfgren | Umeå | 2:20:16.841520 | 60.9p | ||||
3 | Rikard Höög | Iksu Längdskidor | 2:21:14.847350 | 60.4p | ||||
28km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Charlotta Wållberg | Tavelsjö Allmänna IK | 2:02:57.737610 | 63.3p | ||||
2 | Marita Wikner | Håknäs IF | 2:11:54.791360 | 59.0p | ||||
3 | Katarina Norman | Obbola IK | 2:17:46.826560 | 56.5p | ||||
28km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ivar Tverå | Kongen Norge | 1:56:36.699590 | 66.8p | ||||
2 | Lars Fredriksson | OF Big | 1:57:33.705280 | 66.2p | ||||
3 | Johan Wikner | Håknäs IF | 1:57:39.705860 | 66.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Bylund | Axa SC | 41:03.246200 | 53.2p | ||||
2 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 41:32.249110 | 52.6p | ||||
3 | Lia Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 41:32.249140 | 52.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | William Ferm | Tavelsjö Allmänna IK | 36:29.218840 | 59.9p | ||||
2 | Marcus Orcarsson | Tavelsjö Allmänna IK | 40:23.242230 | 54.1p | ||||
3 | Tobias Bömer-schulte | Tavelsjö Allmänna IK | 54:33.327210 | 40.0p |