40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Josefina Vikberg | Lycksele IF | 2:17:03.822270 | 62.6p | ||||
2 | Linnéa Hedlund | Hägersta GF | 2:19:35.837440 | +2:31.15070 | 61.3p | |||
3 | Fanny Pekkari | IFK Tärendö | 2:24:50.868920 | +7:46.46550 | 58.7p | |||
4 | Linda Lundberg | Kalix SK | 2:24:50.868970 | +7:47.46600 | 58.7p | |||
5 | Moa Ullén | Skogis IF | 2:42:48.976700 | +25:44.154330 | 51.2p | |||
6 | Nina Ingvarsson | Stöcke TS Järnet | 2:47:37.1005610 | +30:33.183240 | 49.5p | |||
7 | Moa Eirell | Jalles TC | 2:48:18.1009770 | +31:15.187400 | 49.3p | |||
8 | Marie Björklund | IF Minken | 2:48:37.1011610 | +31:33.189240 | 49.2p | |||
9 | Julia Forsberg | Iksu Längdskidor | 2:49:29.1016860 | +32:25.194490 | 48.9p | |||
10 | Lina Renström | Axa Sports Club | 2:57:26.1064530 | +40:22.242160 | 46.4p | |||
11 | Linnea Hultdin | IK Studenterna | 2:58:52.1073160 | +41:48.250790 | 46.0p | |||
12 | Jessica Åhlund | Iksu Längdskidor | 3:00:23.1082210 | +43:19.259840 | 45.5p | |||
13 | Martina Tjällskog | Axa Sports Club | 3:10:56.1145530 | +53:52.323160 | 42.7p | |||
14 | Alexandra Eriksson | Axa Sports Club | 3:30:18.1261720 | +1:13:14.439350 | 38.3p | |||
15 | Sophia Hansson | Team Paleo | 4:07:18.1483760 | +1:50:14.661390 | 32.0p | |||
- | Grit Eckert | England | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anneli Edmundsson | Umedalens IF | 2:56:08.1056770 | 46.8p | ||||
2 | Sofia Nording | Udhk | 3:07:42.1126130 | +11:33.69260 | 43.5p | |||
3 | Ane Langebjerg Lassen | Viborg OK Danmark | 3:10:13.1141230 | +14:04.84360 | 42.9p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Therese Stenlund | Umedalens IF | 3:36:58.1301760 | 37.0p | ||||
2 | Katarina Johnsson | Axa Sports Club | 3:47:06.1362540 | +10:07.60680 | 35.2p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Meyer | Köpenhamn SK | 4:01:26.1448580 | 32.9p | ||||
2 | Charlotte Wilkinsson | England | 4:54:01.1764000 | +52:34.315320 | 26.5p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Fries | Umeå OK | 2:43:16.979580 | 51.0p | ||||
2 | Lena Olsson | Jalles TC | 2:50:32.1023110 | +7:15.43430 | 48.5p | |||
3 | Sofie Jacobsson | Umeå | 2:56:06.1056580 | +12:50.76900 | 46.8p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gudrun Eirell | Jalles TC | 2:49:23.1016200 | 48.9p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 1:49:15.655480 | 82.5p | ||||
2 | Erik Jonsson | Rossöns IF | 1:49:16.655530 | +0 | 82.5p | |||
3 | Johan Sandberg | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 1:49:17.655600 | +1.20 | 82.5p | |||
4 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 1:57:25.704420 | +8:09.48840 | 75.5p | |||
5 | Robert Rimmevik | Lycksele IF | 1:58:21.710050 | +9:05.54470 | 74.7p | |||
6 | Johan Kärner | Iksu Längdskidor | 2:01:29.728820 | +12:13.73240 | 72.4p | |||
7 | Daniel Andersson | Jalles TC | 2:02:42.736140 | +13:26.80560 | 71.5p | |||
8 | Alexander Sjögren | Team Esplanad | 2:02:54.737340 | +13:38.81760 | 71.4p | |||
9 | Martin Vestman | IFK Umeå | 2:02:57.737690 | +13:42.82110 | 71.3p | |||
10 | Patrik Eriksson | Peab Fritid | 2:04:14.745370 | +14:58.89790 | 70.4p | |||
11 | Tobias Thörn | Röbäcks SK | 2:06:34.759360 | +17:18.103780 | 68.9p | |||
12 | Filip Lundmark | Sorsele SK | 2:06:42.760140 | +17:26.104560 | 68.8p | |||
14 | Mattias Nilsson | IK Studenterna | 2:09:53.779210 | +20:37.123630 | 66.8p | |||
15 | Marcus Landström | Vännäs SK | 2:13:57.803600 | +24:41.148020 | 64.4p | |||
16 | Simon Nilsson | Umeå OK | 2:14:36.807550 | +25:20.151970 | 64.0p | |||
17 | Niklas Eriksson | Agnäs IK | 2:16:44.820390 | +27:29.164810 | 62.8p | |||
18 | Andreas Olofsson | Jalles TC | 2:17:08.822720 | +27:52.167140 | 62.6p | |||
19 | Anders Sjöblom | Korsnäs IF | 2:17:51.827040 | +28:35.171460 | 62.2p | |||
20 | Dag Stridh | Umeå OK | 2:20:53.845200 | +31:37.189620 | 60.6p | |||
21 | Rasmus Wrenman | Skanska | 2:23:26.860560 | +34:10.204980 | 59.3p | |||
22 | Samuel Jonsson | Kilafors SK | 2:25:27.872660 | +36:11.217080 | 58.4p | |||
23 | Pierre Fridell | Skogis IF | 2:29:40.897930 | +40:24.242350 | 56.5p | |||
24 | Joakim Lindström | Axa Sports Club | 2:30:49.904830 | +41:33.249250 | 55.9p | |||
25 | Joel Widman | Skogis IF | 2:31:19.907880 | +42:03.252300 | 55.7p | |||
26 | Per Salomonsson | IFK Strömsund | 2:31:47.910670 | +42:31.255090 | 55.5p | |||
27 | August Nilsson | Treby IF | 2:34:16.925570 | +45:00.269990 | 54.5p | |||
28 | Erik Jansson-palmer | Saltsjöbadens IF | 2:40:24.962380 | +51:08.306800 | 52.1p | |||
29 | Jonas Sundell | Umeå OK | 2:44:08.984730 | +54:52.329150 | 50.7p | |||
30 | Simon Johansson | Nyåkers IK | 2:47:40.1005990 | +58:25.350410 | 49.5p | |||
31 | Mikael Palm | Skogis IF | 2:47:44.1006360 | +58:28.350780 | 49.5p | |||
32 | Christer Svanefjord | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:49:00.1013990 | +59:45.358410 | 49.0p | |||
33 | Alvin Wendelius | Round Table | 2:54:42.1048160 | +1:05:26.392580 | 47.2p | |||
34 | Nils Johansson | Axa Sports Club | 2:55:02.1050140 | +1:05:46.394560 | 47.1p | |||
35 | Johnny Blixt | Hägglunds Iofk Skidor | 2:57:24.1064310 | +1:08:08.408730 | 46.4p | |||
36 | David Gustavsson | Täfteå IK | 2:58:05.1068430 | +1:08:49.412850 | 46.2p | |||
37 | David Tjällskog | Axa Sports Club | 3:03:17.1099660 | +1:14:01.444080 | 44.7p | |||
38 | Jimmy Nordin | Axa Sports Club | 3:11:23.1148220 | +1:22:07.492640 | 42.6p | |||
39 | Olof Bylund | Jalles TC | 3:22:44.1216330 | +1:33:28.560750 | 39.9p | |||
40 | Hampus Plantman | Skogis IF | 3:25:00.1229970 | +1:35:44.574390 | 39.4p | |||
41 | Gustaf Andersson | Swe | 3:27:41.1246050 | +1:38:25.590470 | 38.8p | |||
42 | Anton Olofsson | Handelsbanken IF | 3:30:01.1260020 | +1:40:45.604440 | 38.4p | |||
43 | Mattias Bergqvist | Axa Sports Club | 3:39:30.1316960 | +1:50:14.661380 | 36.5p | |||
44 | Johan Carlsson | Axa Sports Club | 3:48:50.1372990 | +1:59:35.717410 | 34.9p | |||
- | Håkan Risberg | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Thomas Söderberg | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Andreas Andersson | Hörnefors IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Åström | Täfteå IK | 2:04:14.745310 | 70.5p | ||||
2 | Andreas Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 2:06:16.757550 | +2:02.12140 | 69.1p | |||
3 | David Källströmer | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 2:13:43.802220 | +9:29.56810 | 64.5p | |||
4 | Robert Wennberg | Ncc IF | 2:24:40.867970 | +20:26.122560 | 58.7p | |||
5 | Robert Eriksson | Jalles TC | 2:24:44.868360 | +20:30.122950 | 58.7p | |||
6 | Melvert Tverå | Kongen Norge | 2:28:05.888490 | +23:51.143080 | 57.2p | |||
7 | Lars Westergren | Täfteå IK | 2:31:11.907020 | +26:57.161610 | 55.8p | |||
8 | Jacob Rudhe | Skogis IF | 2:31:29.908840 | +27:15.163430 | 55.7p | |||
9 | Marcus Persson | FK Volvo | 2:32:26.914520 | +28:12.169110 | 55.3p | |||
10 | Peter Tellné | Umeå | 2:41:51.971020 | +37:37.225610 | 51.5p | |||
11 | Andreas Fagerlönn | IFK Umeå | 2:43:03.978260 | +38:49.232850 | 51.1p | |||
12 | Emanuel Thorslund | Hörnefors IF | 2:54:26.1046570 | +50:12.301160 | 47.3p | |||
13 | Mattias Olofsson | Balsjö IK | 3:17:27.1184610 | +1:13:13.439200 | 41.1p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tor-ivar Tverå | Kongen Norge | 1:58:18.709760 | 74.8p | ||||
2 | Tomas Olofsson | Lycksele IF | 2:01:23.728230 | +3:04.18370 | 72.5p | |||
3 | Jonas Utterström | Jalles TC | 2:08:15.769490 | +9:57.59630 | 67.8p | |||
4 | Marcus Ness | FK Volvo | 2:12:48.796760 | +14:30.86900 | 65.0p | |||
5 | Olof Malmberg | IFK Umeå | 2:22:49.856860 | +24:31.147000 | 59.6p | |||
6 | Elias Andersson | Peab Fritid | 2:23:17.859680 | +24:59.149820 | 59.4p | |||
7 | Erik Owusu-ansah | Jalles TC | 2:43:18.979720 | +44:59.269860 | 51.0p | |||
8 | Mattias Jonsson | Axa Sports Club | 2:52:35.1035420 | +54:16.325560 | 47.9p | |||
9 | Pontus Wiklund | Swe | 2:54:58.1049780 | +56:40.339920 | 47.1p | |||
10 | Anders Abrahamsson | Ica Kvantum | 2:58:42.1072190 | +1:00:24.362330 | 46.0p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Per Öman | Hägglunds Iofk | 2:01:25.728460 | 72.4p | ||||
2 | Eric Oscarsson | Tavelsjö Allmänna IK | 2:01:29.728890 | +4.330 | 72.4p | |||
3 | Lars Nyström | FK Volvo | 2:12:23.794200 | +10:57.65640 | 65.3p | |||
4 | Åke Wilhelmsson | Strycksele IF | 2:17:06.822590 | +15:41.94030 | 62.6p | |||
5 | Simon Lundberg | Ncc IF | 2:24:06.864590 | +22:41.136030 | 59.0p | |||
6 | Staffan Darehed | Jalles TC | 2:26:03.876280 | +24:38.147720 | 58.1p | |||
7 | Tomas Andersson | Rödåbygdens IK | 2:30:06.900520 | +28:40.171960 | 56.3p | |||
8 | Mats Zingmark | Team Esplanad | 2:40:36.963570 | +39:11.235010 | 52.0p | |||
9 | Leif Grundström | Sjf | 2:56:06.1056500 | +54:40.327940 | 46.8p | |||
10 | Stefan Joanzon | Täfteå IK | 3:02:12.1093120 | +1:00:46.364560 | 45.0p | |||
11 | Urban Fägnell | Exait IF | 3:02:54.1097330 | +1:01:28.368770 | 44.8p | |||
12 | Ingemar Eckeskog | IFK Umeå | 3:18:15.1189470 | +1:16:50.460910 | 40.9p | |||
- | Jörgen Strinnholm | Fredrika IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Magnus Bjurulf | Swe | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Olsson | Jalles TC | 2:17:05.822450 | 62.6p | ||||
2 | Per Erik Grahn | Strycksele IF | 2:24:18.865710 | +7:12.43160 | 58.9p | |||
3 | Jan Hermansson | Jalles TC | 2:26:23.878250 | +9:18.55700 | 57.9p | |||
4 | Tommy Bäckström | Vindelns IF | 2:28:09.888870 | +11:04.66320 | 57.1p | |||
5 | Christer Tjäder | Telia IoFF | 2:31:14.907320 | +14:08.84770 | 55.8p | |||
6 | Hans Persson | Team Esplanad | 2:42:08.972700 | +25:02.150150 | 51.4p | |||
7 | Per Westergren | Täfteå IK | 2:49:57.1019680 | +32:52.197130 | 48.7p | |||
8 | Bengt Johansson | Botsmarks SK | 3:40:08.1320750 | +1:23:03.498200 | 36.4p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Peterson | IFK Umeå | 2:05:57.755680 | 69.3p | ||||
2 | Bengt Näsholm | Jalles TC | 2:12:43.796220 | +6:45.40440 | 65.1p | |||
3 | Rune Söderman | Jalles TC | 2:13:45.802480 | +7:48.46700 | 64.5p | |||
4 | Daniel Arvidsson | IK Klintarna | 2:17:10.822930 | +11:12.67150 | 62.6p | |||
5 | Per-åke Domeij | Hägglunds Iofk | 2:30:00.899910 | +24:02.144130 | 56.3p | |||
6 | Ulf Holmqvist | Team Esplanad | 2:34:23.926250 | +28:25.170470 | 54.4p | |||
7 | Mats-olof Ögren | Botsmarks SK | 2:35:17.931670 | +29:19.175890 | 54.1p | |||
8 | Martin Erlansson | Jalles TC | 2:47:36.1005580 | +41:38.249800 | 49.5p | |||
9 | Mikael Hultdin | Umedalens IF | 2:53:24.1040390 | +47:27.284610 | 47.6p | |||
10 | Henry Lingesten | IFK Umeå | 2:55:03.1050220 | +49:05.294440 | 47.1p | |||
11 | Staffan Moritz | Järvsjöby IF | 3:17:13.1183290 | +1:11:16.427510 | 41.2p | |||
12 | Mats Persson | Röbäcks SK | 3:19:10.1194960 | +1:13:12.439180 | 40.7p | |||
13 | Johan Hellsten | Umeå | 3:28:58.1253760 | +1:23:00.497980 | 38.6p | |||
- | Alasdair Flint | England | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lasse Erkki | FK Volvo | 2:34:40.927950 | 54.3p | ||||
2 | Åke Strömberg | Axa SC | 2:40:11.961010 | +5:30.32960 | 52.2p | |||
3 | Mats Pleje | Jalles TC | 2:41:59.971870 | +7:19.43820 | 51.5p | |||
4 | Lars Åke Nording | Balsjö IK | 3:39:47.1318670 | +1:05:07.390620 | 36.5p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sverker Moritz | Swe | 2:31:17.907610 | 55.7p | ||||
2 | Björn Yttergren | Tegs SK | 2:34:01.924060 | +2:44.16350 | 54.6p | |||
3 | Lars Hansson | Jalles TC | 2:34:07.924670 | +2:50.16960 | 54.6p | |||
4 | Anders Näslund | Team Esplanad | 2:34:38.927710 | +3:21.20000 | 54.3p | |||
5 | Bengt-ove Berglund | IFK Umeå | 2:38:36.951530 | +7:19.43820 | 52.8p | |||
6 | Kennet Hedström | Obbola IK | 2:49:32.1017110 | +18:15.109400 | 48.9p | |||
7 | Anders Lindqvist | Umedalens IF | 2:57:30.1064940 | +26:13.157230 | 46.4p | |||
8 | Lage Lindfors | Volvo FK | 3:18:03.1188240 | +46:46.280530 | 41.0p | |||
- | Alf-roland Johansson | Agnäs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Bert-allan Persson | Team Esplanad | 2:32:34.915300 | 55.2p | ||||
2 | Sune Westman | Team Esplanad | 2:46:09.996830 | +13:35.81430 | 50.0p | |||
3 | Herbert Karlsson | Team Esplanad | 2:47:36.1005530 | +15:02.90130 | 49.5p | |||
4 | Klas Isaksson | Sävar IK | 2:56:14.1057360 | +23:40.141960 | 46.7p | |||
5 | Rolf Isaksson | Jalles TC | 2:57:46.1066530 | +25:12.151130 | 46.3p | |||
6 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 2:57:54.1067360 | +25:20.151960 | 46.2p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erling Edvinsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 2:59:57.1079630 | 45.6p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Helena Karlsson | Umedalens IF | 2:48:11.1009090 | 49.3p | ||||
2 | Julia Öhman | Öredalens IK | 3:03:01.1098040 | +14:49.88850 | 44.8p | |||
3 | Cecilia Hennig | Umeå | 3:11:48.1150720 | +23:36.141530 | 42.5p | |||
4 | Louise Taylor | Vsik | 3:12:54.1157370 | +24:42.148180 | 42.2p | |||
5 | Marie Wiklund | Salsåker-Ullångers IF | 3:12:55.1157400 | +24:43.148210 | 42.2p | |||
6 | Anja Holmgren | Vindelns IF | 3:14:31.1167070 | +26:19.157880 | 41.8p | |||
7 | Lotta Mårtensson | Sweden | 3:15:41.1174050 | +27:29.164860 | 41.5p | |||
8 | Maria Lundström | Swe | 3:15:50.1174910 | +27:38.165720 | 41.5p | |||
9 | Jenny Kristiansson | Hörnefors IF | 3:20:20.1201940 | +32:08.192750 | 40.4p | |||
10 | Lisa Holmqvist | Norsjö Skidor | 3:21:07.1206630 | +32:55.197440 | 40.3p | |||
11 | Barbro Öhman | Öredalens IK | 3:23:04.1218300 | +34:52.209110 | 39.8p | |||
12 | Dominique Maier | Foreigners Ski For Fun | 3:23:42.1222160 | +35:30.212970 | 39.7p | |||
13 | Magdalena Forsberg | Swe | 3:25:10.1230910 | +36:58.221720 | 39.4p | |||
14 | Elin Holmgren | Vindelns IF | 3:29:57.1259600 | +41:45.250410 | 38.4p | |||
15 | Susanne Sigfridsson | Team Sportia | 3:30:45.1264410 | +42:33.255220 | 38.2p | |||
16 | Sofie Strömberg | Sweden | 3:32:23.1274210 | +44:11.265020 | 37.9p | |||
17 | Ronja Halling | Sweden | 3:32:23.1274230 | +44:11.265040 | 37.9p | |||
18 | Gunilla Laggar | Spöland Vännäs IF | 3:38:59.1313840 | +50:47.304650 | 36.6p | |||
19 | Ingmari Bergkvist | IFK Umeå | 3:56:38.1419750 | +1:08:26.410560 | 33.6p | |||
20 | Ullali Conradsson | Brälappen Vännäs Snowboard | 4:00:42.1444190 | +1:12:31.435000 | 33.0p | |||
21 | Tina Fors | Axa Sports Club | 4:12:11.1513070 | +1:23:59.503880 | 31.3p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Leif Sjödin | Österforse IF | 2:12:49.796870 | 65.0p | ||||
2 | Karl Löfgren | Umeå | 2:20:16.841520 | +7:26.44550 | 60.9p | |||
3 | Rikard Höög | Iksu Längdskidor | 2:21:14.847350 | +8:24.50380 | 60.4p | |||
4 | Per Edlund | Stöcke TS Järnet | 2:22:29.854850 | +9:39.57880 | 59.8p | |||
5 | Clas Myrestam | Sollentuna | 2:23:19.859820 | +10:29.62850 | 59.4p | |||
6 | Håkan Södrén | Agnäs IK | 2:24:02.864130 | +11:12.67160 | 59.1p | |||
7 | Janis Brokers | Vindelns IF | 2:27:48.886780 | +14:59.89810 | 57.3p | |||
8 | Anders Rosén | Länsförsäkringar | 2:28:05.888430 | +15:15.91460 | 57.2p | |||
9 | Hans Olofsson | Rödåbygdens IK | 2:28:32.891140 | +15:42.94170 | 57.0p | |||
10 | Kent-åke Häggkvist | Telia IoFF | 2:30:02.900100 | +17:12.103130 | 56.3p | |||
11 | Jouni Isoaho | Högåker OK | 2:30:25.902460 | +17:35.105490 | 56.1p | |||
12 | Johan Sandström | IFK Umeå | 2:31:10.906960 | +18:20.109990 | 55.8p | |||
13 | Magnus Isaksson | Sävar IK | 2:31:15.907400 | +18:25.110430 | 55.8p | |||
14 | Ove Alenius | IK Studenterna | 2:31:17.907670 | +18:28.110700 | 55.7p | |||
15 | Fredrik Sandström | Håknäs IF | 2:31:39.909870 | +18:50.112900 | 55.6p | |||
16 | Åke Huitfeldt | Fridhemsg Skol IF | 2:34:39.927800 | +21:49.130830 | 54.3p | |||
17 | Pelle Selander | Sävar IK | 2:35:04.930370 | +22:15.133400 | 54.2p | |||
18 | Ulf Jacobsson | Överboda SK | 2:35:12.931140 | +22:22.134170 | 54.1p | |||
19 | Per Jonas Norberg | Volvo FK | 2:35:15.931400 | +22:25.134430 | 54.1p | |||
20 | Björn Hillbrant | Tavelsjö Allmänna IK | 2:35:26.932520 | +22:36.135550 | 54.0p | |||
21 | Peter Näsström | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:35:30.932950 | +22:40.135980 | 54.0p | |||
22 | Emil Holmqvist | Norsjö Skidor | 2:37:35.945400 | +24:45.148430 | 53.2p | |||
23 | Urban Andersson | IFK Umeå | 2:38:07.948670 | +25:18.151700 | 53.0p | |||
24 | Torgny Lind | Hörnefors IF | 2:38:39.951890 | +25:50.154920 | 52.7p | |||
25 | Mikael Shau | Umedalens IF | 2:39:28.956760 | +26:38.159790 | 52.4p | |||
26 | Torbjörn Yttergren | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 2:40:45.964440 | +27:55.167470 | 52.0p | |||
27 | Jan Karlsson | Umedalens IF | 2:41:33.969220 | +28:43.172250 | 51.7p | |||
28 | Peder Sund | Axa Sports Club | 2:42:26.974580 | +29:37.177610 | 51.3p | |||
29 | Magnus Sjöström | Swe | 2:42:49.976870 | +30:00.179900 | 51.2p | |||
30 | Kurt-åke Holmqvist | Norsjö Skidor | 2:42:53.977260 | +30:03.180290 | 51.2p | |||
31 | Jörgen Högkvist | FK Volvo | 2:43:17.979660 | +30:27.182690 | 51.0p | |||
32 | Alexander Östlund | Skogis IF | 2:43:44.982390 | +30:55.185420 | 50.9p | |||
33 | Fredrik Lindholm | Sävar IK | 2:44:00.983940 | +31:10.186970 | 50.8p | |||
34 | Tomas Rutfors | Holmsund | 2:44:44.988360 | +31:54.191390 | 50.5p | |||
35 | Joakim Nilsson | Stöcke TS Järnet | 2:45:00.989940 | +32:10.192970 | 50.4p | |||
36 | Anders Enetjärn | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:45:05.990410 | +32:15.193440 | 50.4p | |||
37 | Per Edberg | Tavelsjö Allmänna IK | 2:46:02.996110 | +33:12.199140 | 50.1p | |||
38 | Niklas Rydh | Sveriges Radio/tv IF | 2:47:02.1002140 | +34:12.205170 | 49.7p | |||
39 | Gunnar Tiger | Jalles TC | 2:47:06.1002540 | +34:16.205570 | 49.7p | |||
40 | Olof Thelberg | Umedalens IF | 2:47:07.1002660 | +34:17.205690 | 49.7p | |||
41 | Jan Hellström | Röbäcks SK | 2:47:52.1007190 | +35:03.210220 | 49.4p | |||
42 | Johan Hedlund | Robertsfors IK | 2:52:02.1032170 | +39:13.235200 | 48.1p | |||
43 | Tenny Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 2:52:26.1034590 | +39:37.237620 | 47.9p | |||
44 | Jonas Nordin | Granskär | 2:52:49.1036800 | +39:59.239830 | 47.8p | |||
45 | Joel Frediksson | Yrtivaara IS | 2:53:22.1040140 | +40:32.243170 | 47.6p | |||
46 | Kenny Kalin | Mora | 2:53:37.1041600 | +40:47.244630 | 47.6p | |||
47 | Thomas Nilsson | IK Studenterna | 2:54:37.1047620 | +41:47.250650 | 47.2p | |||
48 | Jonny Hjelm | Mariehem SK | 2:54:39.1047870 | +41:50.250900 | 47.2p | |||
49 | Markus Thunberg | Axa Sports Club | 2:55:21.1052060 | +42:31.255090 | 47.0p | |||
50 | Johannes Bergqvist | Vsik | 2:55:45.1054430 | +42:55.257460 | 46.9p | |||
51 | Tomas Johansson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:55:46.1054590 | +42:57.257620 | 46.9p | |||
52 | Martin Pattenden | Swe | 2:56:07.1056640 | +43:17.259670 | 46.8p | |||
53 | Daniel Åslund | IFK Umeå | 2:58:29.1070820 | +45:39.273850 | 46.1p | |||
54 | Jan Lundström | FK Volvo | 2:58:40.1071940 | +45:50.274970 | 46.0p | |||
55 | Magnus Vinblad | Team Esplanad | 2:59:05.1074450 | +46:15.277480 | 45.9p | |||
56 | Torbjörn Olofsson | Jalles TC | 2:59:11.1075010 | +46:21.278040 | 45.9p | |||
57 | Stig Westbergh | Korpen Lycksele | 2:59:24.1076350 | +46:34.279380 | 45.8p | |||
58 | Dennis Lundberg | Kalix SK | 3:01:05.1086450 | +48:15.289480 | 45.3p | |||
59 | Erik Geibribk | IK Studenterna | 3:02:51.1097060 | +50:01.300090 | 44.8p | |||
60 | Carsten Meyer-jacob | Polen | 3:04:09.1104840 | +51:19.307870 | 44.5p | |||
61 | John Skogsbacke | Swe | 3:04:50.1108900 | +52:00.311930 | 44.3p | |||
62 | Pär Nyström | IK Livsnerven | 3:05:14.1111300 | +52:24.314330 | 44.2p | |||
63 | Mats Svanefjord | Spöland Vännäs IF | 3:05:48.1114790 | +52:59.317820 | 44.0p | |||
64 | Wojciech Uszko | Polen | 3:07:44.1126330 | +54:54.329360 | 43.5p | |||
65 | Tore Jacobsson | FK Volvo | 3:10:00.1139930 | +57:10.342960 | 42.9p | |||
66 | Anders Engström | Umeå | 3:10:47.1144640 | +57:57.347670 | 42.7p | |||
67 | Ola Wennstedt | IFK Umeå | 3:14:57.1169630 | +1:02:07.372660 | 41.7p | |||
68 | Leif Eriksson | IFK Rundvik | 3:15:47.1174620 | +1:02:57.377650 | 41.5p | |||
69 | David Jonasson | Öredalens IK | 3:19:12.1195130 | +1:06:22.398160 | 40.7p | |||
70 | Johan Sandberg | IK Studenterna | 3:22:57.1217610 | +1:10:07.420640 | 39.9p | |||
71 | Ulf Säfsten | Umedalens IF | 3:22:57.1217680 | +1:10:08.420710 | 39.9p | |||
72 | Fredrik Elgh | Iksu Längdskidor | 3:24:40.1227950 | +1:11:50.430980 | 39.5p | |||
73 | Ulf Rath | Hörnefors IF | 3:25:08.1230700 | +1:12:18.433730 | 39.4p | |||
74 | Peter Risberg | Volvo FK | 3:26:06.1236520 | +1:13:16.439550 | 39.2p | |||
75 | Christer Laggar | Spöland Vännäs IF | 3:28:59.1253880 | +1:16:10.456910 | 38.6p | |||
76 | Christer Edlund | IFK Rundvik | 3:29:56.1259520 | +1:17:06.462550 | 38.4p | |||
77 | Robert Gillewård | Team Sportia | 3:30:47.1264660 | +1:17:57.467690 | 38.2p | |||
78 | Anders Tunesten | Flurkmarks IK | 3:31:42.1270150 | +1:18:52.473180 | 38.0p | |||
79 | Jonas Lindgren | Axa Sports Club | 3:37:30.1304950 | +1:24:40.507980 | 36.9p | |||
80 | Greger Johansson | Skogis IF | 3:40:09.1320800 | +1:27:19.523830 | 36.4p | |||
81 | Martin Hansson | IFK Umeå | 3:51:51.1391020 | +1:39:01.594050 | 34.4p | |||
82 | Kristian Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 3:51:54.1391360 | +1:39:04.594390 | 34.4p | |||
83 | Håkan Ekblom | Umeå OK | 3:55:43.1414200 | +1:42:53.617230 | 33.8p | |||
84 | BO Andersson | Brälappen Vännäs Snowboard | 4:00:40.1443980 | +1:47:51.647010 | 33.0p | |||
85 | Johan Von Ahn | Swe | 4:09:33.1497240 | +1:56:43.700270 | 31.7p | |||
- | Raffi Gabrielsson | Swe | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Marcus Ness | Volvo FK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Peter Lidström | Klubblös | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
28km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Charlotta Wållberg | Tavelsjö Allmänna IK | 2:02:57.737610 | 63.3p | ||||
2 | Marita Wikner | Håknäs IF | 2:11:54.791360 | +8:57.53650 | 59.0p | |||
3 | Katarina Norman | Obbola IK | 2:17:46.826560 | +14:49.88850 | 56.5p | |||
4 | Maria Muribi | Tavelsjö Allmänna IK | 2:35:13.931230 | +32:16.193520 | 50.2p | |||
5 | Cecilia Söderqvist | Swe | 2:41:21.968020 | +38:24.230310 | 48.3p | |||
6 | Tina Peterson | IFK Umeå | 2:46:15.997430 | +43:18.259720 | 46.8p | |||
7 | Annie Widman | Borlänge | 2:46:34.999300 | +43:36.261590 | 46.7p | |||
8 | Åsa Svanbäck | Swe | 2:51:08.1026710 | +48:11.289000 | 45.5p | |||
9 | Marlene Svanbäck | Swe | 2:51:12.1027150 | +48:15.289440 | 45.5p | |||
10 | Eva Danielsson | Swe | 2:51:50.1030930 | +48:53.293220 | 45.3p | |||
11 | Annica Jonsson-sjöström | Strycksele IF | 2:56:30.1058910 | +53:33.321200 | 44.1p | |||
12 | Birte Reichstein | Iksu Längdskidor | 2:59:54.1079340 | +56:57.341630 | 43.3p | |||
13 | Molly Sjöström | Umedalens IF | 3:05:58.1115790 | +1:03:01.378080 | 41.9p | |||
14 | Amanda Hanell | Röbäcks SK | 3:13:11.1159040 | +1:10:14.421330 | 40.3p | |||
- | Elisabeth Moritz | Team Esplanad | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
28km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ivar Tverå | Kongen Norge | 1:56:36.699590 | 66.8p | ||||
2 | Lars Fredriksson | OF Big | 1:57:33.705280 | +56.5590 | 66.2p | |||
3 | Johan Wikner | Håknäs IF | 1:57:39.705860 | +1:02.6170 | 66.2p | |||
4 | Kent Tano | Laponia CK | 2:01:29.728890 | +4:53.29200 | 64.1p | |||
5 | Fredrik Lönneborg | Jalles TC | 2:10:25.782400 | +13:48.82710 | 59.7p | |||
6 | Börje Fjällström | IFK Umeå | 2:10:33.783220 | +13:56.83530 | 59.6p | |||
7 | Björn Nyström | Swe | 2:17:06.822530 | +20:29.122840 | 56.8p | |||
8 | Robert Maddison | Team Esplanad | 2:25:54.875350 | +29:17.175660 | 53.4p | |||
9 | BO W Lindgren | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 2:34:50.928970 | +38:13.229280 | 50.3p | |||
10 | Jonas Kvist | Atea AB | 2:38:07.948690 | +41:31.249000 | 49.2p | |||
11 | Göran Burén | Slupskepparen | 2:46:06.996520 | +49:29.296830 | 46.9p | |||
12 | Erik Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 2:55:34.1053330 | +58:57.353640 | 44.4p | |||
13 | Stefan Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 2:55:36.1053510 | +58:59.353820 | 44.3p | |||
14 | Stefan Sjöström | Strycksele IF | 3:06:01.1116000 | +1:09:24.416310 | 41.9p | |||
- | Arne Ericsson | Umedalens IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Robert Hedberg | Tavelsjö Allmänna IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Björn Allergren | Team Esplanad | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Sören Lindqvist | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Bylund | Axa SC | 41:03.246200 | 53.2p | ||||
2 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 41:32.249110 | +29.2810 | 52.6p | |||
3 | Lia Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 41:32.249140 | +29.2840 | 52.6p | |||
4 | Monica Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 41:33.249250 | +30.2950 | 52.6p | |||
5 | Anna Burén | Swe | 59:02.354110 | +17:59.107810 | 37.0p | |||
6 | Maria Törnblom | Hissjö SK | 1:00:17.361630 | +19:14.115330 | 36.2p | |||
7 | Vera Tano | Laponia CK | 1:12:14.433320 | +31:11.187020 | 30.2p | |||
8 | Sofia Tano | Laponia CK | 1:12:14.433350 | +31:11.187050 | 30.2p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | William Ferm | Tavelsjö Allmänna IK | 36:29.218840 | 59.9p | ||||
2 | Marcus Orcarsson | Tavelsjö Allmänna IK | 40:23.242230 | +3:53.23290 | 54.1p | |||
3 | Tobias Bömer-schulte | Tavelsjö Allmänna IK | 54:33.327210 | +18:03.108270 | 40.0p | |||
4 | Vilhelm Muribi | Tavelsjö Allmänna IK | 54:39.327840 | +18:10.108900 | 40.0p | |||
5 | William Svensson | Tavelsjö Allmänna IK | 54:57.329680 | +18:28.110740 | 39.7p | |||
6 | Anders Lindqvist | Tavelsjö Allmänna IK | 56:44.340300 | +20:14.121360 | 38.5p |