12.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Silfver | Lucksta IF | 37:49.226800 | 88.9p | ||||
2 | Klas Nilsson | Bodens SK | 38:36.231500 | 87.1p | ||||
3 | Johan Westerlund | Piteå Elit SK | 39:35.237400 | 85.0p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 33:16.199500 | |||||
2 | Viktor Olofsson | Kågedalens SK | 41:06.246500 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Henriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 26:50.160900 | 74.2p | ||||
2 | Elin Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 33:04.198300 | 60.2p | ||||
3 | Jessica Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 40:43.244200 | 48.9p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Sjölander | Piteå Elit SK | 27:13.163200 | 73.2p | ||||
2 | Matilda Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 33:23.200200 | 59.7p | ||||
3 | Linnea Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 35:56.215500 | 55.4p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 25:39.153800 | 77.7p | ||||
2 | Tobias Karlsson | Kalix SK | 25:43.154200 | 77.5p | ||||
3 | Erik Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 26:45.160400 | 74.5p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ottilia Niemi | IFK Kiruna | 21:12.127100 | |||||
2 | Amanda Mikko | IFK Kiruna | 21:30.128900 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 20:37.123600 | 60.6p | ||||
2 | Victoria Eriksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:51.137000 | 54.7p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 21:00.125900 | |||||
2 | William Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 22:13.133200 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Nilsson | Byske SK | 17:43.106200 | |||||
2 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 18:06.108500 | |||||
3 | Marcus Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 19:35.117400 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Cornelia Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 15:46.94500 | |||||
2 | Tuva Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 15:54.95300 | |||||
3 | Lova Magnusson | Byske SK | 18:57.113600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 12:38.75700 | |||||
2 | Lia Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 12:47.76600 | |||||
3 | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 13:09.78800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Irma Jakobsson | Täfteå IK | 13:21.80000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Mikko | IFK Kiruna | 11:04.66300 | |||||
2 | Therese Holmgren | Byske SK | 11:15.67400 | |||||
3 | Matilda Niemi | IFK Kiruna | 11:42.70100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jens Eriksson | Norrfjärdens IF | 13:27.80600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Victor Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 11:53.71200 | |||||
2 | Viktor Ström | IFK Umeå | 12:05.72400 | |||||
3 | Arvid Larsson | Röbäcks SK | 12:30.74900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 10:12.61100 | |||||
2 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 10:50.64900 | |||||
3 | Andreas Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 11:03.66200 | |||||
3 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 11:03.66200 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nea Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 11:27.68600 | |||||
2 | Agnes Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 15:59.95800 | |||||
3 | Cajsa Karlsson | Kågedalens SK | 16:36.99500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 9:51.59000 | |||||
2 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 10:13.61200 | |||||
3 | Moa Magnusson | Byske SK | 12:39.75800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Carlsson Rehnberg | Kågedalens SK | 10:08.60700 | |||||
2 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 10:38.63700 | |||||
3 | Noel Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 11:04.66300 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 9:10.54900 | |||||
2 | Albin Norgren | Skellefteå SK | 10:03.60200 | |||||
3 | Simon Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 11:44.70300 |