3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 7:56.47500 | | |
2 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:02.48100 | +6.500 | |
3 | Josefina Sundman | Österby Sk/fin | 8:19.49800 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 8:19.49800 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:37.51600 | +41.4000 | |
6 | Tilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 8:48.52700 | +52.5100 | |
7 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 8:53.53200 | +57.5600 | |
8 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:57.53600 | +1:01.6000 | |
9 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 9:09.54800 | +1:13.7200 | |
10 | Ida-marie Cederberg | Pargas IF | 9:11.55000 | +1:15.7400 | |
11 | Emma Wasell | Mörsils IF | 9:30.56900 | +1:34.9300 | |
12 | Amanda Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:59.59800 | +2:03.12200 | |
13 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 10:01.60000 | +2:05.12400 | |
- | Anna Alm | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 7:58.47700 | | |
2 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 8:18.49700 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 8:21.50000 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 8:27.50600 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 8:35.51400 | +37.3600 | |
6 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 8:44.52300 | +46.4500 | |
7 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 8:51.53000 | +53.5200 | |
8 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 8:52.53100 | +54.5300 | |
9 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 9:09.54800 | +1:11.7000 | |
10 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 9:19.55800 | +1:21.8000 | |
11 | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 9:22.56100 | +1:24.8300 | |
12 | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 9:22.56100 | +1:24.8300 | |
13 | Olivia Bengtsson | Gäddede SK | 9:47.58600 | +1:49.10800 | |
- | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hanna Claréus | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linnea Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 9:46.58500 | | 50.8p |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Josefin Dahlsten | Hede SK | 8:51.53000 | | 56.6p |
2 | Jessika Persson | Hede SK | 9:59.59800 | +1:08.6700 | 49.6p |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jacob Nystedt | Sundbybergs IK | 7:38.45700 | | |
2 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 7:47.46600 | +9.800 | |
3 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 8:00.47900 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Anton Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 8:03.48200 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 8:10.48900 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Felix Erlander | Norrala IF | 8:11.49000 | +33.3200 | |
7 | Karel Novak | Offerdals SK | 8:25.50400 | +47.4600 | |
8 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 8:29.50800 | +51.5000 | |
9 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 8:29.50800 | +51.5000 | |
10 | Mattias Wedin | Stockviks SF | 8:41.52000 | +1:03.6200 | |
11 | Ludvig Karlsson | Järpens SK | 8:47.52600 | +1:09.6800 | |
12 | Tobias Engberg | Mörsils IF | 9:14.55300 | +1:36.9500 | |
- | Rasmus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:50.46900 | | |
2 | Marcus Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 7:56.47500 | +6.500 | |
3 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 8:00.47900 | +10.900 | |
4 | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 8:07.48600 | +17.1600 | |
5 | Emil Sellsve | Järpens SK | 8:22.50100 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Simon Eckerlid | Falu IK | 8:47.52600 | +57.5600 | |
- | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hannes Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 5:10.30900 | | |
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 5:22.32100 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 5:23.32200 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 5:39.33800 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 5:41.34000 | +31.3000 | |
6 | Emilia Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 5:43.34200 | +33.3200 | |
7 | Ida Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:46.34500 | +36.3500 | |
8 | Anna Johansson | Duveds IF | 6:11.37000 | +1:01.6000 | |
9 | Emilia Jonasson | Svegs IK | 6:26.38500 | +1:16.7500 | |
10 | Anna Backman | Hede SK | 6:36.39500 | +1:26.8500 | |
11 | Matilda Österman | Svegs IK | 6:45.40400 | +1:35.9400 | |
12 | Towa Salomonsson | Svegs IK | 6:47.40600 | +1:37.9600 | |
13 | Moa Ericsson | Åsarna IK | 6:48.40700 | +1:38.9700 | |
14 | Linnea Axelsson | Svegs IK | 7:01.42000 | +1:51.11000 | |
- | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 4:54.29300 | | |
2 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 5:23.32200 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 5:29.32800 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 5:32.33100 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Josefin Augustson | Österby Sk/fin | 5:33.33200 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Emma Metzner | Ösk Sportclubb | 5:39.33800 | +45.4400 | |
7 | Magdalena Mixter Schönningsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:05.36400 | +1:11.7000 | |
8 | Anja Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 6:12.37100 | +1:18.7700 | |
9 | Johanna Grip | Ytterhogdals IK | 6:29.38800 | +1:35.9400 | |
10 | Ebba Modin | Hede SK | 6:45.40400 | +1:51.11000 | |
- | Alicia Saur | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 4:46.28500 | | |
2 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 4:52.29100 | +6.500 | |
3 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 5:07.30600 | +21.2000 | |
4 | erik engelin | Offerdals SK | 5:20.31900 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 5:21.32000 | +35.3400 | |
6 | Linus Berglund | Järpens SK | 5:23.32200 | +37.3600 | |
7 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:33.33200 | +47.4600 | |
8 | Simon Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 5:34.33300 | +48.4700 | |
9 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 5:48.34700 | +1:02.6100 | |
10 | Love Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 5:49.34800 | +1:03.6200 | |
11 | Joel Sjölund Mattiasson | Östersunds SK | 5:58.35700 | +1:12.7100 | |
12 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 6:19.37800 | +1:33.9200 | |
13 | Erik Dahlén | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:41.40000 | +1:55.11400 | |
14 | Leonard Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 6:57.41600 | +2:11.13000 | |
15 | Alexander Grubb | Hede SK | 6:58.41700 | +2:12.13100 | |
16 | Måns Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:10.42900 | +2:24.14300 | |
17 | Joel Olofsson | Svegs IK | 7:38.45700 | +2:52.17100 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 4:31.27000 | | |
2 | Adam Westman | Alnö SK | 4:40.27900 | +9.800 | |
3 | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 4:44.28300 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Emil Talsi | One Way Proteam | 4:56.29500 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 5:00.29900 | +29.2800 | |
6 | Andreas Hjelm | Östersunds SK | 5:05.30400 | +34.3300 | |
7 | David Ödmark | Stöde IF | 5:08.30700 | +37.3600 | |
8 | Viktor Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 5:08.30700 | +37.3600 | |
9 | Felix Forsberg | Järpens SK | 5:14.31300 | +43.4200 | |
10 | Johan Hellström | Järpens SK | 5:19.31800 | +48.4700 | |
11 | Jacob Nilsson | Vemdalens IF | 5:33.33200 | +1:02.6100 | |
12 | Richard Engholm | Stöde IF | 5:35.33400 | +1:04.6300 | |
13 | Emil Lundmark | Biathlon Östersund IF | 5:42.34100 | +1:11.7000 | |
14 | Oskar Edh | Järpens SK | 5:57.35600 | +1:26.8500 | |
15 | Jon Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 6:04.36300 | +1:33.9200 | |
16 | Jakob Björns | Hede SK | 6:16.37500 | +1:45.10400 | |
17 | Axel Aronsson | Matfors SK | 6:31.39000 | +2:00.11900 | |
- | Emil Bywall | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 5:25.32400 | | |
2 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 5:39.33800 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 5:45.34400 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Ellen Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:22.38100 | +57.5600 | |
5 | Agnes Hammargård | Svegs IK | 6:25.38400 | +1:00.5900 | |
6 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 6:27.38600 | +1:02.6100 | |
7 | Enja Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 6:30.38900 | +1:05.6400 | |
8 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 6:31.39000 | +1:06.6500 | |
9 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 6:41.40000 | +1:16.7500 | |
10 | Ronja Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 6:48.40700 | +1:23.8200 | |
11 | Caroline Liljedahl | Hede SK | 7:07.42600 | +1:42.10100 | |
12 | Minna Grip | Ytterhogdals IK | 7:19.43800 | +1:54.11300 | |
13 | Hanna Nilsson | Matfors SK | 7:30.44900 | +2:05.12400 | |
14 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 7:45.46400 | +2:20.13900 | |
15 | Ellen Modin | Hede SK | 7:47.46600 | +2:22.14100 | |
16 | Victoria Lia | Idre SK | 9:31.57000 | +4:06.24500 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 5:02.30100 | | |
2 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 5:08.30700 | +6.500 | |
3 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 5:08.30700 | +6.500 | |
4 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 5:11.31000 | +9.800 | |
5 | Elin Andersson | Östersunds SK | 5:12.31100 | +10.900 | |
6 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 5:13.31200 | +11.1000 | |
7 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 5:15.31400 | +13.1200 | |
8 | Julia Hansson | Svegs IK | 5:30.32900 | +28.2700 | |
9 | Linnea Mobärg | Duveds IF | 5:36.33500 | +34.3300 | |
10 | Agnes Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 5:37.33600 | +35.3400 | |
11 | Elin Busk | Svegs IK | 5:39.33800 | +37.3600 | |
12 | Bente Skåle | Östersunds SK | 5:45.34400 | +43.4200 | |
13 | Thea Rickardsson | Järpens SK | 5:46.34500 | +44.4300 | |
14 | Sara Hellström | Duveds IF | 5:51.35000 | +49.4800 | |
15 | Sara Eckerlid | Falu IK | 5:53.35200 | +51.5000 | |
16 | Ida Wasell | Mörsils IF | 5:54.35300 | +52.5100 | |
17 | Magda Aspholm | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:59.35800 | +57.5600 | |
18 | Tilda Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 6:00.35900 | +58.5700 | |
19 | Malva Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 6:07.36600 | +1:05.6400 | |
20 | Lowisa Engholm | Stöde IF | 6:13.37200 | +1:11.7000 | |
21 | Irma Olofsson | Svegs IK | 6:28.38700 | +1:26.8500 | |
22 | Ebba Skåninger | Täby IS SK | 6:29.38800 | +1:27.8600 | |
23 | Tilde Rune | Täby IS SK | 6:33.39200 | +1:31.9000 | |
24 | Anja Salomonsson | Svegs IK | 6:53.41200 | +1:51.11000 | |
25 | Nora Swartz | Frösö IF | 6:56.41500 | +1:54.11300 | |
- | Matilda Bäck | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 4:47.28600 | | |
2 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 4:48.28700 | +1 | |
3 | Sami Talsi | One Way Proteam | 4:58.29700 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 5:25.32400 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 5:39.33800 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Erik Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:59.35800 | +1:12.7100 | |
7 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 6:11.37000 | +1:24.8300 | |
8 | Anton Andersson | Åsarna IK | 6:17.37600 | +1:30.8900 | |
9 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 6:22.38100 | +1:35.9400 | |
10 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 6:24.38300 | +1:37.9600 | |
11 | Birk Blomqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 6:25.38400 | +1:38.9700 | |
12 | Adam Björns | Hede SK | 6:26.38500 | +1:39.9800 | |
13 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 6:35.39400 | +1:48.10700 | |
14 | Sixten Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 7:01.42000 | +2:14.13300 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 4:41.28000 | | |
2 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 5:08.30700 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 5:15.31400 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Joel Engberg | Mörsils IF | 5:24.32300 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 5:35.33400 | +54.5300 | |
6 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 5:35.33400 | +54.5300 | |
7 | Anton Nilsson | Vemdalens IF | 5:36.33500 | +55.5400 | |
8 | Isac Saur | Åsarna IK | 5:40.33900 | +59.5800 | |
9 | Elias Skog | Hede SK | 5:41.34000 | +1:00.5900 | |
10 | Rasmus Lia | Idre SK | 5:53.35200 | +1:12.7100 | |
11 | Emrik Björnsson | Åsarna IK | 6:09.36800 | +1:28.8700 | |
12 | Birger Eriksson | Vemdalens IF | 6:27.38600 | +1:46.10500 | |
13 | Oskar Persson | Hede SK | 6:31.39000 | +1:50.10900 | |
14 | Olof Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 6:43.40200 | +2:02.12100 | |
- | Samuel Saur | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Aron Eriksson | Ytterhogdals IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malin Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 4:59.29800 | | |
2 | Tilde Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 5:28.32700 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Gry Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:30.32900 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Liv Mattiasdottr Sjölund | Östersunds SK | 5:59.35800 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Alicia Sellsve | Järpens SK | 6:11.37000 | +1:12.7100 | |
6 | Alva Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:35.39400 | +1:36.9500 | |
7 | Terese Terent | Näsvikens IK | 6:45.40400 | +1:46.10500 | |
8 | Jenny Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 6:48.40700 | +1:49.10800 | |
9 | Elina Göransson | Åsarna IK | 6:54.41300 | +1:55.11400 | |
10 | Anna Johansson | Åsarna IK | 6:54.41300 | +1:55.11400 | |
11 | Tilda Andersson | Åsarna IK | 7:08.42700 | +2:09.12800 | |
12 | Meja Engrund | Åsarna IK | 7:31.45000 | +2:32.15100 | |
13 | Ida Persson | Hede SK | 8:20.49900 | +3:21.20000 | |
14 | Klara Skåninger | Täby IS SK | 8:20.49900 | +3:21.20000 | |
15 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 8:23.50200 | +3:24.20300 | |
16 | Tilda Hansson | Svegs IK | 8:28.50700 | +3:29.20800 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 4:23.26200 | | |
2 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 4:54.29300 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Felicia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 5:27.32600 | +1:04.6300 | |
4 | Emma Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 5:38.33700 | +1:15.7400 | |
5 | Elvira Revelj | Hede SK | 5:50.34900 | +1:27.8600 | |
6 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 5:51.35000 | +1:28.8700 | |
7 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 5:55.35400 | +1:32.9100 | |
8 | Alba Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 6:04.36300 | +1:41.10000 | |
9 | Tea Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 6:11.37000 | +1:48.10700 | |
10 | Tilde Ingvarsson | Svegs IK | 6:36.39500 | +2:13.13200 | |
11 | Lova Busk | Svegs IK | 6:41.40000 | +2:18.13700 | |
12 | Sanna Bäck | Svegs IK | 6:57.41600 | +2:34.15300 | |
13 | Malin Sjöström | Svegs IK | 6:57.41600 | +2:34.15300 | |
14 | Frida Modin | Hede SK | 9:18.55700 | +4:55.29400 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hampus Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 4:43.28200 | | |
2 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 4:44.28300 | +1 | |
3 | Linus Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 5:06.30500 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 5:20.31900 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 5:24.32300 | +41.4000 | |
6 | Ludwig Svensson | ÅS IL | 5:38.33700 | +55.5400 | |
7 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 5:59.35800 | +1:16.7500 | |
8 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 6:10.36900 | +1:27.8600 | |
9 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 6:20.37900 | +1:37.9600 | |
10 | Aron Swartz | Frösö IF | 6:24.38300 | +1:41.10000 | |
11 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 7:01.42000 | +2:18.13700 | |
- | Hampus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elof Eriksson | Ytterhogdals IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 4:38.27700 | | |
2 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 4:41.28000 | +3.200 | |
3 | Hans Stierna | Utrikes SK | 5:12.31100 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Vincent Grein | Tullus Sg | 5:17.31600 | +39.3800 | |
5 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 5:21.32000 | +43.4200 | |
6 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 5:30.32900 | +52.5100 | |
7 | Victor Berglund | Järpens SK | 5:30.32900 | +52.5100 | |
8 | William Grip | Ytterhogdals IK | 5:34.33300 | +56.5500 | |
9 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 5:45.34400 | +1:07.6600 | |
10 | Otto Balck | Täby IS SK | 5:53.35200 | +1:15.7400 | |
11 | Tim Wikén | Åsarna IK | 6:10.36900 | +1:32.9100 | |
12 | Arvid Jönsson | Svegs IK | 7:21.44000 | +2:43.16200 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)