15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sebastian Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 54:57.329600 | 55.7p | |
2 | Oliver Wettergren | IK Nocout.se | 59:37.357600 | 51.4p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 39:09.234800 | 78.2p | |
2 | David Lingfors | IF Hallby SOK | 41:12.247100 | 74.3p | |
3 | Niclas Andersson | Hindås SK | 41:13.247200 | 74.3p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 46:23.278200 | 66.0p | |
2 | Daniel Johansson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 46:54.281300 | 65.3p | |
3 | Thomas Nordman | Linköpings Öppna Simsällskap | 47:40.285900 | 64.2p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Svensson | IFK Skövde SK | 43:15.259400 | 70.8p | |
2 | Jonas Löwendahl | Linköpings SK | 43:37.261600 | 70.2p | |
3 | Jonas Nilsson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 46:15.277400 | 66.2p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 39:23.236200 | 60.0p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Amy Rankka | Ulricehamns IF | 35:44.214300 | 66.1p | |
2 | Charlotta Wångblad | IK Nocout.se | 38:30.230900 | 61.4p | |
3 | Ebba Eriksson | Sya SK | 40:26.242500 | 58.4p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Eva Göhl | Finspångs SOK | 38:43.232200 | 61.0p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ulrika Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 37:22.224100 | 63.2p | |
2 | Anna Hertin | Västerviks OK | 45:50.274900 | 51.5p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Yngve Ernst Larsen | Sya SK | 38:59.233800 | 60.6p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Johansson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 22:20.133900 | ||
2 | Linnea Larsson | Sya SK | 23:23.140200 | ||
3 | Alice Erlandsson | Västerviks OK | 27:41.166000 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 16:30.98900 | ||
2 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 16:36.99500 | ||
3 | Matilda Jarl | Zinkgruvans IF | 16:51.101000 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kasper Nordenram | Linköpings SK | 16:54.101300 | ||
2 | Edvin Rösliden | Linköpings SK | 17:32.105100 | ||
3 | Johan Lindman | Finspångs SOK | 17:53.107200 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 14:27.86600 | ||
2 | Tom Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 15:35.93400 | ||
3 | Ville Johansson | OK Kolmården | 16:07.96600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tove Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:54.53300 | ||
2 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 9:23.56200 | ||
3 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 9:33.57200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jacob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:45.52400 | ||
2 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 9:08.54700 | ||
3 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 9:19.55800 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 6:29.38800 | ||
2 | Jensine Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 6:45.40400 | ||
3 | Tilda Thudèn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:09.42800 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alfons Peterson | Kimstad GOIF | 6:27.38600 | ||
2 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 6:50.40900 | ||
3 | Oskar Bergström | Linköpings SK | 7:01.42000 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ellen Trofast | Borensbergs IF SK | 5:44.34300 | ||
2 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 5:50.34900 | ||
3 | Ida Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 6:02.36100 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Zebactian Berntsson Andersson | Kimstad GOIF | 5:31.33000 | ||
2 | Elis Peterson | Kimstad GOIF | 5:41.34000 | ||
3 | Elias Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 5:43.34200 |