9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Dahl | Offerdals SK | 27:25.164400 | 72.2p | ||||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 23:21.140000 | 87.8p | ||||
2 | Emil Svensson | Åsarna IK | 23:34.141300 | +13.1200 | 86.8p | |||
3 | Mattias Bångman | Offerdals SK | 23:35.141400 | +14.1300 | 86.7p | |||
4 | Simon Lageson | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:38.141700 | +17.1600 | 86.5p | |||
5 | Elias Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 23:40.141900 | +19.1800 | 86.3p | |||
6 | Harald Kempe | Tynderö IK | 24:08.144700 | +47.4600 | 84.3p | |||
7 | Erik Strindlund | Östersunds SK | 24:18.145700 | +57.5600 | 83.6p | |||
8 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 24:27.146600 | +1:06.6500 | 82.9p | |||
9 | Simon Åslin | Stockviks SF | 24:28.146700 | +1:07.6600 | 82.9p | |||
10 | Patrik Millestu | Häggenås SK | 25:02.150100 | +1:41.10000 | 80.6p | |||
11 | Axel Jonsson | Duveds IF | 25:05.150400 | +1:44.10300 | 80.4p | |||
12 | Simon Svanebo | Alnö SK | 25:40.153900 | +2:19.13800 | 78.2p | |||
13 | Niclas Eriksson | Hägglunds IOFK | 25:51.155000 | +2:30.14900 | 77.5p | |||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Lindblad | Sollefteå SK | 22:39.135800 | 91.1p | ||||
2 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 22:54.137300 | +15.1400 | 89.9p | |||
3 | Anders Jonsson | Stockviks SF | 23:01.138000 | +22.2100 | 89.3p | |||
4 | Hampus Lindblom | Åsarna IK | 23:04.138300 | +25.2400 | 89.1p | |||
5 | Arvid Forss | Åsarna IK | 23:18.139700 | +39.3800 | 88.0p | |||
6 | Anton Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 23:19.139800 | +40.3900 | 87.9p | |||
7 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 23:29.140800 | +50.4900 | 87.1p | |||
8 | Gunnar Hammarberg | Östersunds SK | 23:32.141100 | +53.5200 | 86.9p | |||
9 | Marcus Svelander | Åsarna IK | 23:44.142300 | +1:05.6400 | 86.0p | |||
10 | Eric Simonsson | Landöns IF | 23:57.143600 | +1:18.7700 | 85.1p | |||
11 | Jimmy Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 25:03.150200 | +2:24.14300 | 80.5p | |||
12 | Oscar Quicklund | Östersunds SK | 25:43.154200 | +3:04.18300 | 78.0p | |||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 22:30.134900 | |||||
2 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:17.139600 | +47.4600 | ||||
3 | Emma Wasell | Mörsils IF | 23:58.143700 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
4 | Natali Forss | Östersunds SK | 24:26.146500 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
5 | Emelie Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 24:28.146700 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
6 | Amanda Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 25:56.155500 | +3:26.20500 | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 21:20.127900 | |||||
2 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 21:20.127900 | |||||
3 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 21:27.128600 | +7.600 | ||||
4 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 22:26.134500 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
5 | Hanna Claréus | Östersunds SK | 22:44.136300 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
6 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 23:09.138800 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
7 | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 23:16.139500 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
8 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 23:18.139700 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
9 | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 23:24.140300 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
10 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 24:03.144200 | +2:43.16200 | ||||
11 | Olivia Bengtsson | Gäddede SK | 24:40.147900 | +3:20.19900 | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Åsberg | Duveds IF | 24:05.144400 | 55.9p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 22:51.137000 | 58.8p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Mohlin | Sollefteå SK | 20:41.124000 | 64.8p | ||||
2 | Evelina Bångman | Offerdals SK | 20:59.125800 | +18.1700 | 63.9p | |||
3 | Jennie Jirhed | Östersunds SK | 21:04.126300 | +23.2200 | 63.6p | |||
4 | Ida Indahl | Camp Södergren SC | 21:14.127300 | +33.3200 | 63.2p | |||
5 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 21:30.128900 | +49.4800 | 62.4p | |||
6 | Eva Johansson | Linköpings SK | 22:45.136400 | +2:04.12300 | 59.1p | |||
7 | Erika Oskarsson | Camp Södergren SC | 23:02.138100 | +2:21.14000 | 58.4p | |||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 19:57.119600 | |||||
2 | Karel Novak | Offerdals SK | 20:21.122000 | +24.2300 | ||||
3 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 20:33.123200 | +36.3500 | ||||
4 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 20:57.125600 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
5 | Anton Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 21:03.126200 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
6 | Tobias Engberg | Mörsils IF | 21:25.128400 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
7 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 21:28.128700 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
8 | Niklas Nord | Offerdals SK | 22:00.131900 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
9 | Tobias Olsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 23:36.141500 | +3:39.21800 | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hannes Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 19:00.113900 | |||||
2 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 19:42.118100 | +42.4100 | ||||
3 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 20:13.121200 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
4 | Marcus Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 20:25.122400 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 12:01.72000 | |||||
2 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 12:14.73300 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Elin Andersson | Östersunds SK | 12:41.76000 | +40.3900 | ||||
4 | Elin Busk | Svegs IK | 12:45.76400 | +44.4300 | ||||
5 | Julia Hansson | Svegs IK | 12:46.76500 | +45.4400 | ||||
6 | Linnea Mobärg | Duveds IF | 13:01.78000 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
7 | Magda Aspholm | Spikbodarnas IK | 13:01.78000 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
8 | Agnes Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 13:14.79300 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
9 | Bente Skåle | Östersunds SK | 13:22.80100 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
10 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 13:28.80700 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
11 | Matilda Bäck | Svegs IK | 13:30.80900 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
12 | Lizette Morin | Offerdals SK | 13:57.83600 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
13 | Ida Wasell | Mörsils IF | 13:57.83600 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
14 | Sara Hellström | Duveds IF | 14:09.84800 | +2:08.12700 | ||||
15 | Sara Kajsa Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 14:13.85200 | +2:12.13100 | ||||
16 | Nike Norrman | Östersunds SK | 14:29.86800 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
17 | Malva Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 14:38.87700 | +2:37.15600 | ||||
18 | Irma Olofsson | Svegs IK | 15:13.91200 | +3:12.19100 | ||||
19 | Nora Swartz | Frösö IF | 16:03.96200 | +4:02.24100 | ||||
20 | Elin Krylén | Föllinge IK | 16:33.99200 | +4:32.27100 | ||||
21 | Elin Hultstrand | Frösö IF | 16:38.99700 | +4:37.27600 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 10:39.63800 | |||||
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 10:56.65500 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | Ida Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:28.68700 | +49.4800 | ||||
4 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 11:29.68800 | +50.4900 | ||||
5 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:35.69400 | +56.5500 | ||||
6 | Anna Johansson | Duveds IF | 12:14.73300 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
7 | Emilia Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 12:16.73500 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
8 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 12:18.73700 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
9 | Klara Eliasson | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:51.77000 | +2:12.13100 | ||||
10 | Emilia Jonasson | Svegs IK | 12:53.77200 | +2:14.13300 | ||||
11 | Moa Ericsson | Åsarna IK | 13:26.80500 | +2:47.16600 | ||||
12 | Elin Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 14:07.84600 | +3:28.20700 | ||||
13 | Melinda Westberg | Frösö IF | 15:18.91700 | +4:39.27800 | ||||
14 | Elin Gjertsås | Föllinge IK | 16:25.98400 | +5:46.34500 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Söderberg | Offerdals SK | 10:52.65100 | |||||
2 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 10:55.65400 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Patricia Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 11:06.66500 | +14.1300 | ||||
4 | Sanna Ångström | Duveds IF | 11:28.68700 | +36.3500 | ||||
5 | Magdalena Mixterschönninngsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:46.70500 | +54.5300 | ||||
6 | Anja Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 12:07.72600 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 11:48.70700 | |||||
2 | Joel Engberg | Mörsils IF | 12:25.74400 | +37.3600 | ||||
3 | Elias Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 12:34.75300 | +46.4500 | ||||
4 | Isac Saur | Åsarna IK | 13:03.78200 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
5 | Olof Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 14:43.88200 | +2:55.17400 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 9:47.58600 | |||||
2 | erik engelin | Offerdals SK | 9:56.59500 | +9.800 | ||||
3 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 10:28.62700 | +41.4000 | ||||
4 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 10:44.64300 | +57.5600 | ||||
5 | Simon Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 10:59.65800 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
6 | Love Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 11:13.67200 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
7 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 11:18.67700 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
8 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:23.68200 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
9 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 11:36.69500 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
10 | Linus Berglund | Järpens SK | 11:38.69700 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
11 | Måns Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:40.75900 | +2:53.17200 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Måns Olsson | Mörsils IF | 9:39.57800 | |||||
2 | Andreas Hjelm | Östersunds SK | 9:44.58300 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Viktor Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 9:52.59100 | +13.1200 | ||||
4 | Johan Hellström | Järpens SK | 10:04.60300 | +25.2400 | ||||
5 | Jacob Nilsson | Vemdalens IF | 10:16.61500 | +37.3600 | ||||
6 | Felix Forsberg | Järpens SK | 10:19.61800 | +40.3900 | ||||
7 | Olle Bäckebjörk | Offerdals SK | 10:46.64500 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
8 | Emil Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 10:58.65700 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
9 | Oskar Edh | Järpens SK | 11:17.67600 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
10 | Jon Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 12:17.73600 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
11 | Kristian Torén | Offerdals SK | 14:46.88500 | +5:07.30600 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gry Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:24.32300 | |||||
2 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 5:27.32600 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Alva Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:28.32700 | +4.300 | ||||
4 | Wilma Karlsson | Utrikes SK | 5:49.34800 | +25.2400 | ||||
5 | Liv Mattiasdottr Sjölund | Östersunds SK | 5:50.34900 | +26.2500 | ||||
6 | Alicia Sellsve | Järpens SK | 5:57.35600 | +33.3200 | ||||
7 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 6:10.36900 | +46.4500 | ||||
8 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 6:22.38100 | +58.5700 | ||||
9 | Caroline Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 6:40.39900 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
10 | Otilia Helmersson | Föllinge IK | 7:11.43000 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
11 | Stina Olausson | Offerdals SK | 7:46.46500 | +2:22.14100 | ||||
12 | Thea Hammarberg | Offerdals SK | 8:13.49200 | +2:49.16800 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 4:39.27800 | |||||
2 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 5:02.30100 | +23.2200 | ||||
3 | Elvira Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:13.31200 | +34.3300 | ||||
4 | Tea Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 5:38.33700 | +59.5800 | ||||
5 | Tilde Ingvarsson | Svegs IK | 5:48.34700 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
6 | Ida Kvarnlöf | Offerdals SK | 6:27.38600 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
7 | Sanna Bäck | Svegs IK | 6:31.39000 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
8 | Ella Torén | Offerdals SK | 7:04.42300 | +2:25.14400 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 4:09.24800 | |||||
1 | Ylva Olsson | Mörsils IF | 4:09.24800 | |||||
3 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 4:28.26700 | +19.1800 | ||||
4 | Maja Wikman | Spikbodarnas IK | 4:47.28600 | +38.3700 | ||||
5 | Ellen Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 4:53.29200 | +44.4300 | ||||
6 | Tilda Fabricius | Svegs IK | 4:54.29300 | +45.4400 | ||||
7 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 5:00.29900 | +51.5000 | ||||
8 | Hanna Bångman | Offerdals SK | 5:17.31600 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
9 | Emma Wikberg | Utrikes SK | 5:47.34600 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | William Morin | Offerdals SK | 5:24.32300 | |||||
2 | Viktor Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 5:30.32900 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 5:30.32900 | +6.500 | ||||
4 | Jonas Lindqvist | Östersunds SK | 5:44.34300 | +20.1900 | ||||
5 | Aron Swartz | Frösö IF | 5:46.34500 | +22.2100 | ||||
6 | Wiktor Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 5:51.35000 | +27.2600 | ||||
7 | Max Hansson | Offerdals SK | 6:01.36000 | +37.3600 | ||||
8 | Jakob Torgrimsson | Östersunds SK | 6:36.39500 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
9 | Jonatan Palmelind | Duveds IF | 6:47.40600 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
10 | Melwin Bång | Östersunds SK | 6:50.40900 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hans Stierna | Utrikes SK | 4:44.28300 | |||||
2 | Hannes Olsson | Mörsils IF | 4:51.29000 | +7.600 | ||||
3 | Tim Wikén | Åsarna IK | 5:11.31000 | +27.2600 | ||||
4 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 5:11.31000 | +27.2600 | ||||
5 | Victor Berglund | Järpens SK | 5:16.31500 | +32.3100 | ||||
6 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | ÅS IL | 5:33.33200 | +49.4800 | ||||
7 | Linus Sörlin | Offerdals SK | 5:35.33400 | +51.5000 | ||||
8 | Wilmer Bäckebjörk | Offerdals SK | 5:36.33500 | +52.5100 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 3:51.23000 | |||||
2 | Tor Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 4:19.25800 | +28.2700 | ||||
3 | Erik Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 4:34.27300 | +43.4200 | ||||
4 | Jon Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 4:38.27700 | +47.4600 | ||||
5 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 4:44.28300 | +53.5200 | ||||
6 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 4:52.29100 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
7 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 4:53.29200 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
8 | Axel Mattsson | ÅS IL | 4:58.29700 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
9 | Jonathan Wiksell | ÅS IL | 5:18.31700 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
10 | Sixten Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 5:23.32200 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
11 | Isak Landén | ÅS IL | 5:55.35400 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
12 | Anton Olsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 5:58.35700 | +2:07.12600 |