15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Lund | IF Hallby SOK | 42:34.255300 | 84.8p | ||||
2 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 44:15.265400 | 80.8p | ||||
3 | Adam Thorman | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 45:27.272600 | 78.2p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Qvarnström | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 48:27.290600 | 72.4p | ||||
2 | Patrik Petersson | Dalstorps IF | 50:15.301400 | 69.2p | ||||
3 | Per Rooth | Brittatorps Tk | 53:07.318600 | 64.8p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ove Helgee | Alstermo IF | 49:19.295800 | 70.8p | ||||
2 | John Adolfsson | Alstermo IF | 49:20.295900 | 70.8p | ||||
3 | Ivo Rome | IFK Sävsjö SK | 49:51.299000 | 69.9p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Peter Svensson | Södra IF | 49:33.297200 | 70.4p | ||||
2 | Niklas Claesson | Skillingaryds FK | 53:13.319200 | 64.6p | ||||
3 | Mats-Olof Lingersjö | SOK Viljan | 54:38.327700 | 62.7p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rolf E Johansson | Västerviks OK | 1:00:25.362400 | 55.7p | ||||
2 | Björn Johansson | Målerås IF | 1:07:50.406900 | 48.7p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Christer Solstrand | SOK Viljan | 52:38.315700 | 65.5p | ||||
2 | Per-Åke Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 55:18.331700 | 61.8p | ||||
3 | Per-Elis Svensson | Lönashults GIF | 1:01:57.371600 | 54.1p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Thage Davidsson | Brittatorps Tk | 1:04:34.387300 | 51.6p | ||||
2 | Harald Henriksson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 1:10:49.424800 | 46.4p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan Johansson | SOK Viljan | 1:02:27.374600 | 53.6p | ||||
2 | Rolf Johansson | Myresjö IF | 1:09:25.416400 | 47.5p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Persson | Eksjö SOK | 29:05.174400 | 81.2p | ||||
2 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 29:10.174900 | 81.0p | ||||
3 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 30:03.180200 | 78.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 29:15.175400 | 80.8p | ||||
2 | Emil Folkesson | Ålems OK | 35:06.210500 | 67.3p | ||||
3 | Carl Fredrik Ekstrand | Landsbro IF SK | 41:24.248300 | 57.1p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fanny J Sundblad | Eksjö SOK | 22:54.137300 | |||||
2 | Matilda Karlsson | Bredaryds SOK | 26:41.160000 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 17:25.104400 | |||||
2 | Sophia Björnlinger | IK Vista | 19:47.118600 | |||||
3 | Alma Bergqwist | Vaggeryds SOK | 25:24.152300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 17:54.107300 | |||||
2 | Gabriella Gustafsson | IK Vista | 18:05.108400 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adina Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 17:31.105000 | 56.3p | ||||
2 | Sofie Svensson | IK Vista | 18:17.109600 | 53.8p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Carola Norén Engstrand | Landsbro IF SK | 17:51.107000 | 55.2p | ||||
2 | Carin Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 18:20.109900 | 53.6p | ||||
3 | Anna Nero Nordmark | Nässjö SF | 19:25.116400 | 50.4p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 17:02.102100 | |||||
2 | Andreas Gustafsson | IK Vista | 17:30.104900 | |||||
3 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 17:31.105000 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 14:34.87300 | |||||
2 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 16:18.97700 | |||||
3 | Anton Lund | IK Vista | 16:46.100500 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 15:57.95600 | |||||
2 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 16:03.96200 | |||||
3 | Fredrik Nilsson | Hultsfreds Lk | 17:05.102400 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 10:46.64500 | |||||
2 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 12:58.77700 | |||||
3 | Filippa Petersson | Nybro Ski | 13:01.78000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 9:27.56600 | |||||
2 | Ebba Lindman | Nässjö SF | 10:52.65100 | |||||
3 | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 11:03.66200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 10:07.60600 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Blomgren | SOK Aneby | 13:30.80900 | |||||
3 | Wilma Strömgren | SOK Aneby | 16:24.98300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK | 10:09.60800 | |||||
2 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 10:11.61000 | |||||
3 | Benjamin Säilä | Nässjö SF | 10:39.63800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 10:16.61500 | |||||
2 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 10:34.63300 | |||||
3 | August Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:34.63300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 8:31.51000 | |||||
2 | Alfons Stensson | Nybro Ski | 8:53.53200 | |||||
3 | Kim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 9:04.54300 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 6:11.37000 | |||||
2 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 6:56.41500 | |||||
3 | Maria Björnlinger | IK Vista | 7:17.43600 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Noah Petersson | Nybro Ski | 6:23.38200 | |||||
2 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 6:28.38700 | |||||
3 | Erik Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 6:33.39200 |