30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tobias Thorsson | IK Trenne | 1:41:57.611600 | 65.7p | |
2 | Daniel Ivarsson | Krogsereds IK | 1:41:57.611600 | 65.7p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martin Boberg | IF Rigor | 1:31:52.551100 | 72.9p | |
2 | Urban Broms | FK Friskus Varberg | 1:32:32.555100 | +40.3900 | 72.4p |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Johansson | OK Löftan | 1:34:21.566000 | 71.0p | |
2 | Dan Nilsson | IK Trenne | 1:37:28.584700 | +3:07.18600 | 68.7p |
3 | Peter Aronsson | FK Friskus Varberg | 1:42:54.617300 | +8:33.51200 | 65.1p |
4 | Mikael Johansson | OK Nackhe | 1:47:10.642900 | +12:49.76800 | 62.5p |
5 | Mikael Millegård | SK Hylte | 1:58:59.713800 | +24:38.147700 | 56.3p |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Per-Olof Ivarsson | Krogsereds IK | 1:47:53.647200 | 62.1p | |
2 | Lennart Larsson | Vapnö IF | 1:52:26.674500 | +4:33.27200 | 59.6p |
3 | Kent Ivarsson | Krogsereds IK | 1:57:27.704600 | +9:34.57300 | 57.0p |
4 | Kjell Harrysson | Krogsereds IK | 2:19:01.834000 | +31:08.186700 | 48.2p |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ove Thorsson | IK Trenne | 1:46:58.641700 | 62.6p | |
2 | Dan-Olof Nilsson | Ätrans IF | 1:56:08.696700 | +9:10.54900 | 57.7p |
3 | Rolf Sigbert Thorsson | Ätrans IF | 1:57:04.702300 | +10:06.60500 | 57.2p |
4 | Jan Ragnarsson | IF Rigor | 1:57:34.705300 | +10:36.63500 | 57.0p |
5 | Nisse Otterdahl | OK Nackhe | 1:59:43.718200 | +12:45.76400 | 55.9p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lena Johansson | OK Nackhe | 1:15:25.452400 | ||
2 | Emelie Edvardsson | Ätrans IF | 1:42:36.615500 | +27:11.163000 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sofia Johansson | OK Nackhe | 35:29.212800 | 70.2p | |
2 | Anna Johansson | SK Hylte | 35:47.214600 | +18.1700 | 69.6p |
3 | Elisabeth Aronsson | FK Friskus Varberg | 36:59.221800 | +1:30.8900 | 67.3p |
4 | Amanda Bäckman | OK Nackhe | 37:48.226700 | +2:19.13800 | 65.9p |
5 | Emelie Lindén | SK Hylte | 38:52.233100 | +3:23.20200 | 64.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Boberg | IF Rigor | 15:38.93700 | ||
2 | Gabriel Eriksson | Ätrans IF | 16:17.97600 | +39.3800 | |
3 | Fredrik Johansson | OK Nackhe | 18:53.113200 | +3:15.19400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Amanda Robertsson | SK Hylte | 8:25.50400 | ||
2 | Moa Tellvik | Ätrans IF | 9:47.58600 | +1:22.8100 | |
3 | Caroline Andersson | SK Hylte | 10:53.65200 | +2:28.14700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ylva Nilsson | Ätrans IF | 10:32.63100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jesper Johansson | OK Löftan | 10:03.60200 | ||
2 | Felix Abrahamsson | SK Hylte | 11:11.67000 | +1:08.6700 | |
3 | Jakob Kristensson | SK Hylte | 12:14.73300 | +2:11.13000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonathan Norder | IF Rigor | 7:39.45800 | ||
2 | Samuel Rasmusson | Ätrans IF | 8:21.50000 | +42.4100 | |
3 | Rasmus Svensson | SK Hylte | 9:43.58200 | +2:04.12300 | |
4 | Emil Hedlund | SK Hylte | 9:56.59500 | +2:17.13600 | |
5 | Andreas Andersson | SK Hylte | 10:00.59900 | +2:21.14000 | |
6 | Carl Nykvist | SK Hylte | 12:49.76800 | +5:10.30900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Boberg | IF Rigor | 7:09.42800 | ||
2 | Lowa Leander | Ätrans IF | 7:16.43500 | +7.600 | |
3 | Linn Robertsson | SK Hylte | 8:31.51000 | +1:22.8100 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 6:07.36600 | ||
2 | Atle Nilsson | Ätrans IF | 7:52.47100 | +1:45.10400 | |
3 | Linus Leander | Ätrans IF | 8:07.48600 | +2:00.11900 | |
4 | Tobias Johansson | OK Löftan | 8:30.50900 | +2:23.14200 |