20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Niclas Andersson | Hindås SK | 47:44.286300 | 75.6p | |
2 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 48:03.288200 | 75.1p | |
3 | Lasse Ericsson | Målerås IF | 49:26.296500 | 73.0p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Svensson | Hultsfreds Lk | 52:16.313500 | 69.0p | |
2 | Markus Olin | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 52:22.314100 | 68.9p | |
3 | Fredrik Granlund | Eksjö SOK | 54:51.329000 | 65.8p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sara Dolk | Hultsfreds Lk | 31:02.186100 | 55.7p | |
2 | Lina Jonsson | SOK Aneby | 39:14.235300 | 44.0p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ulf Petersson | SOK Aneby | 27:44.166300 | 62.3p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emelie Hansson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 23:18.139700 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frida Lindqvist | Skillingaryds FK | 27:45.166400 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 20:08.120700 | ||
2 | Martin Lindqvist | Skillingaryds FK | 28:26.170500 | ||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ebba Lindman | Nässjö SF | 12:19.73800 | ||
2 | Emma Eriksson | Annebergs GIF | 13:38.81700 | ||
3 | Alma Gustafsson | SOK Aneby | 14:22.86100 | ||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lovisa Blomgren | SOK Aneby | 16:03.96200 | ||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 11:47.70600 | ||
2 | Hugo Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 12:03.72200 | ||
3 | Carl Rendahl | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 12:12.73100 | ||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 10:31.63000 | ||
2 | Robin Lindqvist | Vaggeryds SOK | 11:34.69300 | ||
3 | Hampus Lindman | Nässjö SF | 12:00.71900 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Agnes Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 9:36.57500 | ||
2 | Tilda Rosander | SOK Aneby | 10:55.65400 | ||
3 | Isabell Pettersson | SOK Aneby | 12:02.72100 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 9:15.55400 | ||
2 | Theo Jarl | SOK Aneby | 9:39.57800 | ||
3 | Oscar Olin | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 9:46.58500 | ||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anna Hertin | Västerviks OK | 1:18:40.471900 | 45.8p | |
2 | Lotta Lidman Almqvist | Klåveröds SK | 1:21:19.487800 | 44.4p | |
3 | Helena Målquist | SOK Aneby | 1:32:26.554500 | 39.0p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martin Älverbrandt | SOK Aneby | 1:04:49.388800 | 55.6p | |
2 | Nils-Gustav Blomkvist | Annebergs GIF | 1:10:12.421100 | 51.4p | |
3 | Jan Lindahl | SOK Aneby | 1:14:16.445500 | 48.6p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Susanna Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 35:32.213100 | 48.6p | |
2 | Annelie Blomgren | SOK Aneby | 39:22.236100 | 43.9p |