15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Niklas Niska | Bodens SK | 38:34.231300 | | 84.8p |
2 | Niila Syväjärvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 39:24.236300 | +50.4900 | 83.0p |
3 | Marcis Paeglitis | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 40:16.241500 | +1:42.10100 | 81.3p |
4 | Toni Ylimäki | Alatornion Pirkat | 41:10.246900 | +2:36.15500 | 79.5p |
5 | Per Markus Knutgård | Haparanda SKT | 41:54.251300 | +3:20.19900 | 78.1p |
6 | Janne Orjasniemi | Posion Pyrintö | 42:22.254100 | +3:48.22700 | 77.2p |
7 | Ilkka Petri Välitalo | Muurolan Kisaveikot | 42:33.255200 | +3:59.23800 | 76.9p |
8 | Mikko Rapo | Rovaniemi | 44:31.267000 | +5:57.35600 | 73.5p |
9 | Teppo Järvinen | Haparanda SKT | 44:38.267700 | +6:04.36300 | 73.3p |
10 | Jonatan Angeria | Haparanda SKT | 49:12.295100 | +10:38.63700 | 66.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Markus Hietanen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 25:14.151300 | | 81.4p |
2 | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 26:49.160800 | +1:35.9400 | 76.6p |
3 | Henrik Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 27:01.162000 | +1:47.10600 | 76.0p |
4 | Ville Karasi | Posion Pyrintö | 27:05.162400 | +1:51.11000 | 75.8p |
5 | Joa Muotka | Muonion Kiri | 27:07.162600 | +1:53.11200 | 75.7p |
6 | Max Enbuske | Keminsuun Kisa | 27:25.164400 | +2:11.13000 | 74.9p |
7 | Erik Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 27:41.166000 | +2:27.14600 | 74.2p |
8 | Oscar Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 28:37.171600 | +3:23.20200 | 71.7p |
9 | Markku Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 28:49.172800 | +3:35.21400 | 71.2p |
10 | Ville Uusimäki | Aavasaksan Kisa | 29:02.174100 | +3:48.22700 | 70.7p |
11 | Christian Roslin | Norrfjärdens IF | 34:14.205300 | +9:00.53900 | 60.0p |
- | Olli Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Janis Slavens | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jyri Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | 26:04.156300 | | 78.8p |
2 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 26:10.156900 | +6.500 | 78.5p |
3 | Juho Friman | Muonion Kiri | 26:24.158300 | +20.1900 | 77.8p |
4 | Andris Robalds | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 27:30.164900 | +1:26.8500 | 74.7p |
5 | Elis Franzén | Haparanda SKT | 28:42.172100 | +2:38.15700 | 71.5p |
6 | Mikko Karisaari | Karihaaran Visa | 29:19.175800 | +3:15.19400 | 70.0p |
- | Juho Riipi | Kittilän Kotaveikot | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tuomo Pesonen | Keminsuun Kisa | 27:13.163200 | | 75.4p |
2 | Mats Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 27:55.167400 | +42.4100 | 73.5p |
3 | Mårten Isaksson | OK Sarven | 33:32.201100 | +6:19.37800 | 61.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emmi Lämsä | Alatornion Pirkat | 14:58.89700 | | |
2 | Wilma Lindgren | Kalix SK | 15:28.92700 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 15:29.92800 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:32.93100 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Louise Roslin | Norrfjärdens IF | 15:47.94600 | +49.4800 | |
6 | Nelly Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:49.94800 | +51.5000 | |
7 | Linnea Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:52.101100 | +1:54.11300 | |
8 | Ida Waistedt | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:54.101300 | +1:56.11500 | |
9 | Mikaela Langås | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:21.104000 | +2:23.14200 | |
10 | Wilma Fjordell | Jukkasjärvi IF | 17:38.105700 | +2:40.15900 | |
11 | Linda Marie Tillstam | Jukkasjärvi IF | 18:00.107900 | +3:02.18100 | |
12 | Tiia Kuusela | Posion Pyrintö | 18:51.113000 | +3:53.23200 | |
13 | Cecilia Gustafsson | Sunderby SK | 21:31.129000 | +6:33.39200 | |
- | Alisa Toivanen | Karihaaran Visa | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Mikko | IFK Kiruna | 15:31.93000 | | |
2 | Matilda Jönsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:32.93100 | +1 | |
3 | Sara Simonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 15:39.93800 | +8.700 | |
4 | Matilda Lammi | Karihaaran Visa | 15:46.94500 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Erika Reijonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 16:07.96600 | +36.3500 | |
- | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johanna Engström | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 14:51.89000 | | 63.7p |
2 | Hanna Haataja | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 14:52.89100 | +1 | 63.7p |
3 | Janina Simonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 15:18.91700 | +27.2600 | 61.7p |
4 | Vilma Funck | IFK Kiruna | 15:21.92000 | +30.2900 | 61.4p |
5 | Sofia Manninen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 15:24.92300 | +33.3200 | 61.2p |
6 | Jonna Kariniemi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 15:36.93500 | +45.4400 | 60.4p |
7 | Naima Nergård | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 15:41.94000 | +50.4900 | 60.0p |
8 | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:57.95600 | +1:06.6500 | 58.9p |
9 | Karin Nutti Pilflykt | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 16:14.97300 | +1:23.8200 | 57.8p |
10 | Reetta Pirneskoski | Karihaaran Visa | 16:52.101100 | +2:01.12000 | 55.4p |
11 | Henny Wiippa | OK Gränsen | 18:32.111100 | +3:41.22000 | 50.0p |
- | Suvi Oikarinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Henna-mari Luksua | Posion Pyrintö | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sanna Thyni | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sanna Martikkala | Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu | 14:16.85500 | | 66.6p |
2 | Noora Pääkkölä | Sieppijärven Sisu | 14:22.86100 | +6.500 | 66.1p |
3 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 15:04.90300 | +48.4700 | 62.7p |
4 | Linda Andersson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 15:08.90700 | +52.5100 | 62.4p |
5 | Sara Pittsa | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 15:23.92200 | +1:07.6600 | 61.3p |
6 | Marjo Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 16:48.100700 | +2:32.15100 | 55.6p |
- | Elin Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kristina Nordebo | Älvsby IF SK | 15:34.93300 | | 60.5p |
2 | Niina Mäki | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 16:06.96500 | +32.3100 | 58.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 14:09.84800 | | |
2 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 14:40.87900 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Kimmo Hyvärinen | Keminsuun Kisa | 14:56.89500 | +47.4600 | |
4 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 14:57.89600 | +48.4700 | |
5 | Erik Tuuri | Älvsby IF SK | 15:09.90800 | +1:00.5900 | |
6 | Evert Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:27.92600 | +1:18.7700 | |
7 | Markus Norman | Kalix SK | 15:50.94900 | +1:41.10000 | |
8 | Christoffer Marjeta | Kalix SK | 17:25.104400 | +3:16.19500 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Eero Vuollet | Posion Pyrintö | 13:13.79200 | | |
2 | Oskari Heinikoski | Karihaaran Visa | 13:28.80700 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Santeri Pirneskoski | Karihaaran Visa | 13:42.82100 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Väinö Pääkkölä | Sieppijärven Sisu | 13:48.82700 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Samuli Sulisalo | Lapin Veikot | 14:00.83900 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Hannu Lakkapää | Aavasaksan Kisa | 14:16.85500 | +1:03.6200 | |
7 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 14:17.85600 | +1:04.6300 | |
8 | André Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:28.86700 | +1:15.7400 | |
9 | Edvin Murto | OK Sarven | 14:31.87000 | +1:18.7700 | |
10 | Joonas Salminen | Lapin Veikot | 14:35.87400 | +1:22.8100 | |
11 | Erik Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:44.88300 | +1:31.9000 | |
12 | Kevin Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:01.90000 | +1:48.10700 | |
13 | Jakob Fridesjö | Sunderby SK | 15:13.91200 | +2:00.11900 | |
14 | Marcus Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 15:20.91900 | +2:07.12600 | |
- | Alexander Engman | OK Sarven | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nils Henriksson | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Edwin Bäckström | Norrfjärdens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kari Hiltunen | Rovaniemi | 14:07.84600 | | 67.4p |
2 | Ilpo Juopperi | Karihaaran Visa | 14:26.86500 | +19.1800 | 65.8p |
3 | Vesa Järvinen | Haparanda SKT | 14:29.86800 | +22.2100 | 65.5p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Heikki Hildén | Karihaaran Visa | 15:36.93500 | | 60.4p |
2 | Esa Rantakeisu | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 16:01.96000 | +25.2400 | 58.6p |
3 | Uolevi Aapajärvi | Alatornion Pirkat | 16:13.97200 | +37.3600 | 57.8p |
4 | Jukka Vasenius | Haparanda SKT | 16:25.98400 | +49.4800 | 57.1p |
5 | Onni Tiiperi | Alatornion Pirkat | 17:04.102300 | +1:28.8700 | 54.7p |
6 | Jörgen Segerlund | Kukkola IF | 17:52.107100 | +2:16.13500 | 52.0p |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:01.66000 | | |
2 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:13.67200 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Eeveliina Toivanen | Karihaaran Visa | 11:23.68200 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Tiia Hirvaskoski | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 11:29.68800 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:29.68800 | +28.2700 | |
6 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:50.70900 | +49.4800 | |
7 | Jasmiina Juntunen | Simon Kiri | 11:50.70900 | +49.4800 | |
8 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:24.74300 | +1:23.8200 | |
9 | Rebecca Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:26.74500 | +1:25.8400 | |
10 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:28.74700 | +1:27.8600 | |
11 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:33.75200 | +1:32.9100 | |
12 | Amanda Lundberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:35.75400 | +1:34.9300 | |
13 | Julia Brännström | Sunderby SK | 12:36.75500 | +1:35.9400 | |
14 | Elvira Forslund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:51.77000 | +1:50.10900 | |
- | Jemiina Böök | Karihaaran Visa | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Josefina Böök | Karihaaran Visa | 10:41.64000 | | |
2 | Alva Mikko | IFK Kiruna | 10:43.64200 | +2.100 | |
3 | Ella Anttola | Alatornion Pirkat | 10:44.64300 | +3.200 | |
4 | Tiia Heiskanen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 11:00.65900 | +19.1800 | |
5 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 11:08.66700 | +27.2600 | |
6 | Lovisa Fåhraeus | Strömnäs GIF | 11:22.68100 | +41.4000 | |
7 | Sofia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:43.70200 | +1:02.6100 | |
8 | Elvira Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 11:48.70700 | +1:07.6600 | |
9 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 11:51.71000 | +1:10.6900 | |
10 | Iida-livia Miettunen | Karihaaran Visa | 11:56.71500 | +1:15.7400 | |
11 | Kristin Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:08.72700 | +1:27.8600 | |
12 | Jennifer Björklund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:36.75500 | +1:55.11400 | |
13 | Elina Peura | Tervolan Terävä | 12:59.77800 | +2:18.13700 | |
- | Sofia Pajala | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Wille Karhumaa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 9:51.59000 | | |
2 | Simeon Manninen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 9:52.59100 | +1 | |
3 | Joel Björkman | Kalix SK | 10:50.64900 | +59.5800 | |
4 | Elias Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 10:58.65700 | +1:07.6600 | |
5 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 11:15.67400 | +1:24.8300 | |
6 | Topias Riipi | Kittilän Kotaveikot | 11:53.71200 | +2:02.12100 | |
- | Elias Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:57.8639600 | | |
- | Albin Norén | Norrfjärdens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elias Forss | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ekku Viitasaari | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 10:14.61300 | | |
2 | Anton Murto | OK Sarven | 10:29.62800 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Andreas Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 10:32.63100 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Kevin Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:27.74600 | +2:13.13200 | |
5 | Oskar Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:39.75800 | +2:25.14400 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonna Vestenius | Karihaaran Visa | 7:30.44900 | | |
2 | Minna Kukkonen | Simon Kiri | 7:54.47300 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Roosa Karppinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 8:19.49800 | +49.4800 | |
4 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:25.50400 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Anni Jauhola | Alatornion Pirkat | 8:26.50500 | +56.5500 | |
6 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:33.51200 | +1:03.6200 | |
7 | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:51.53000 | +1:21.8000 | |
8 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 9:15.55400 | +1:45.10400 | |
9 | Moa Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:20.67900 | +3:50.22900 | |
- | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:16.43500 | | |
2 | Maria Peura | Tervolan Terävä | 7:51.47000 | +35.3400 | |
3 | Iina Jauhola | Alatornion Pirkat | 7:57.47600 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Elisa Reijonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 8:02.48100 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Pauliina Paaso | Simon Kiri | 8:24.50300 | +1:08.6700 | |
6 | Ellen Gustafsson | Sunderby SK | 8:31.51000 | +1:15.7400 | |
7 | Agnes Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:33.51200 | +1:17.7600 | |
8 | Lilly Johansson | Norrfjärdens IF | 8:55.53400 | +1:39.9800 | |
- | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:55.41400 | | |
2 | Waltteri Karhumaa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 6:59.41800 | +4.300 | |
3 | Aabel Lehtoranta | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 7:22.44100 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:33.45200 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Jarkko Kukkonen | Simon Kiri | 8:02.48100 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Simon Eriksson | Överkalix IF | 8:31.51000 | +1:36.9500 | |
7 | Markus Blind | Soppero Sameförening | 9:03.54200 | +2:08.12700 | |
- | Kalle Brännström | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Eemil Lehtoranta | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 7:29.44800 | | |
2 | Karl Tuuri | Älvsby IF SK | 7:45.46400 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Eelis Murto | OK Sarven | 7:47.46600 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:01.48000 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Niko Mikkola | Simon Kiri | 8:05.48400 | +36.3500 | |
6 | Isak Mikael Sikku | Soppero Sameförening | 8:18.49700 | +49.4800 | |
7 | Daniel Persson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:24.50300 | +55.5400 | |
- | Emil Ribom | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Seliina Manninen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 7:35.45400 | | |
2 | Weera Karhumaa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 7:48.46700 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Emma Järvenpää Espling | Sunderby SK | 8:58.53700 | +1:23.8200 | |
4 | Lisa Näsvall | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:30.56900 | +1:55.11400 | |
- | Wiivi Karhumaa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kerttu Pirneskoski | Karihaaran Visa | 7:24.44300 | | |
2 | Saana Peura | Tervolan Terävä | 7:26.44500 | +2.100 | |
3 | Annika Mikkola | Simon Kiri | 7:34.45300 | +10.900 | |
4 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:42.46100 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:52.47100 | +28.2700 | |
6 | Saana Paavalniemi | Karihaaran Visa | 7:54.47300 | +30.2900 | |
7 | Lovisa Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:09.48800 | +45.4400 | |
8 | Elly-margreth Sikku | Soppero Sameförening | 8:11.49000 | +47.4600 | |
9 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:40.51900 | +1:16.7500 | |
10 | Linnea Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:43.52200 | +1:19.7800 | |
11 | Titta Hirvaskoski | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 9:08.54700 | +1:44.10300 | |
12 | Julia Fridesjö | Sunderby SK | 10:41.64000 | +3:17.19600 | |
13 | Hilda Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:58.65700 | +3:34.21300 | |
14 | Elin Andersson | OK Sarven | 11:20.67900 | +3:56.23500 | |
- | Riina Kuusela | Posion Pyrintö | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albert Marjeta | Kalix SK | 7:41.46000 | | |
2 | Akseli Keisu | Alatornion Pirkat | 8:47.52600 | +1:06.6500 | |
3 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:41.70000 | +4:00.23900 | |
4 | Oliver Sundström | Kalix SK | 13:06.78500 | +5:25.32400 | |
5 | Oskar Wiippa | OK Gränsen | 14:12.85100 | +6:31.39000 | |
- | Isak Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Niko Anttola | Alatornion Pirkat | 6:13.37200 | | |
2 | Matias Riipi | Kittilän Kotaveikot | 6:36.39500 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:55.41400 | +42.4100 | |
4 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 7:14.43300 | +1:01.6000 | |
5 | Markko Kukkonen | Simon Kiri | 7:17.43600 | +1:04.6300 | |
6 | André Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:39.45800 | +1:26.8500 | |
7 | Julian Ersson | OK Gränsen | 8:26.50500 | +2:13.13200 | |
8 | David Lauri | Sunderby SK | 9:56.59500 | +3:43.22200 | |