15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tor Larsson | Storumans IK | 47:51.287000 | |||||
2 | Erik Eriksson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 51:41.310000 | +3:50.22900 | ||||
3 | Andreas Pantze | Kågedalens SK | 55:02.330100 | +7:11.43000 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Sara Enqvist | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 48:39.291800 | 50.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Olofsson | Kågedalens SK | 40:23.242200 | 61.1p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Löfroth | Skellefteå SK | 25:55.155400 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rebecka Widman | Bolidens SK | 23:10.138900 | 50.8p | ||||
- | Elin Pettersson | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Tove Bäckström | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jessica Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 24:33.147200 | 47.9p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Nilsson | Byske SK | 17:26.104500 | |||||
2 | Johan Forslund | Norsjö SK | 17:35.105400 | +9.800 | ||||
3 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 17:46.106500 | +20.1900 | ||||
4 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 19:24.116300 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
5 | David Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 21:39.129800 | +4:13.25200 | ||||
- | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 11:38.69700 | |||||
2 | Lia Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 11:49.70800 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 11:50.70900 | +12.1100 | ||||
4 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 11:51.71000 | +13.1200 | ||||
5 | Emilia Westerlund | Byske SK | 13:07.78600 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
6 | Tuva Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 13:47.82600 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
7 | Märta Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 14:05.84400 | +2:27.14600 | ||||
8 | Stina Holmgren | Bolidens SK | 14:06.84500 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
9 | Klara Tornberg | Bolidens SK | 14:17.85600 | +2:39.15800 | ||||
10 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 15:06.90500 | +3:28.20700 | ||||
11 | Evelina Eriksson | Norsjö SK | 15:09.90800 | +3:31.21000 | ||||
12 | Ebba Bergqvist | Norsjö SK | 15:27.92600 | +3:49.22800 | ||||
13 | Fanny Dahlqvist | Byske SK | 16:28.98700 | +4:50.28900 | ||||
14 | Frida Dahlqvist | Byske SK | 16:40.99900 | +5:02.30100 | ||||
15 | Moa Norsten | Bolidens SK | 19:17.115600 | +7:39.45800 | ||||
- | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 10:05.60400 | |||||
2 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 11:34.69300 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
3 | Emma Snällfot | Skellefteå SK | 11:37.69600 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
4 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 12:04.72300 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
5 | Lisa Holmgren | Bolidens SK | 12:10.72900 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
6 | Siri Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 12:24.74300 | +2:19.13800 | ||||
7 | Julia Granström | Norsjö SK | 12:37.75600 | +2:32.15100 | ||||
8 | Jenny Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 13:04.78300 | +2:59.17800 | ||||
9 | Hedvig Dahlberg | Norsjö SK | 13:15.79400 | +3:10.18900 | ||||
10 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 13:45.82400 | +3:40.21900 | ||||
11 | Felicia Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 13:46.82500 | +3:41.22000 | ||||
- | Therese Holmgren | Byske SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 10:37.63600 | |||||
2 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 11:14.67300 | +37.3600 | ||||
3 | Chrisoffer Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 15:05.90400 | +4:28.26700 | ||||
4 | Hugo Dahlberg | Norsjö SK | 18:05.108400 | +7:28.44700 | ||||
- | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 9:39.57800 | |||||
2 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 9:40.57900 | +1 | ||||
3 | Isak Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 9:47.58600 | +8.700 | ||||
4 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 10:33.63200 | +54.5300 | ||||
5 | Viktor Ström | IFK Umeå | 11:17.67600 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
6 | Wilhelm Olofsson | IFK Umeå | 11:35.69400 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
7 | Linus Nilsson-p | IFK Umeå | 11:59.71800 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
8 | Simon Norsten | Bolidens SK | 13:30.80900 | +3:51.23000 | ||||
- | Victor Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 8:11.49000 | |||||
2 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 8:53.53200 | +42.4100 | ||||
3 | Linn Bergkvist | Norsjö SK | 9:36.57500 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
4 | Nea Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 9:51.59000 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
4 | Sofia Eriksson | Norsjö SK | 9:51.59000 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
6 | Hanna Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 10:13.61200 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
7 | Alice Arvidsson | Norsjö SK | 10:34.63300 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 7:43.46200 | |||||
2 | Rasmus Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 7:46.46500 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Arvid Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 7:49.46800 | +6.500 | ||||
4 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 8:10.48900 | +27.2600 | ||||
5 | Noel Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 8:16.49500 | +33.3200 | ||||
6 | Elof Karlsson | Vindelns IF | 8:26.50500 | +43.4200 | ||||
7 | Albin Norgren | Skellefteå SK | 8:39.51800 | +56.5500 | ||||
8 | Leopold Hallnor | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 9:16.55500 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
9 | Simon Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 10:17.61600 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
10 | Albin Karlsson | SK Järven | 10:28.62700 | +2:45.16400 | ||||
11 | Hampus Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 11:49.70800 | +4:06.24500 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 36:08.216700 | 68.3p | ||||
2 | Lars Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 37:22.224100 | +1:14.7300 | 66.1p | |||
3 | Marcus Burström | Byske SK | 39:55.239400 | +3:47.22600 | 61.8p | |||
4 | Rickard Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 40:29.242800 | +4:21.26000 | 61.0p | |||
5 | Martin Larsson | Sweden | 40:55.245400 | +4:47.28600 | 60.3p | |||
6 | Håkan Holmgren | Bolidens SK | 40:57.245600 | +4:49.28800 | 60.3p | |||
7 | Mac Fjellerad Persson | Bolidens SK | 46:52.281100 | +10:44.64300 | 52.7p |