10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karl Walheim | Ärla IF | 31:17.187600 | 74.7p | ||||
2 | Oskar Eklöf | IK Ymer | 32:08.192700 | +51.5000 | 72.7p | |||
3 | Markus Living | Ulricehamn | 35:04.210300 | +3:47.22600 | 66.6p | |||
4 | Martin Hammarlund | Motala Aif SK | 35:18.211700 | +4:01.24000 | 66.2p | |||
5 | Fredrik Larsson | Hagaby GOIF | 37:42.226100 | +6:25.38400 | 62.0p | |||
- | David Modig | OK Alehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Nielsen | Linköpings SK | 38:29.230800 | 60.7p | ||||
- | Erik Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Christer Broström | OK Denseln | 58:48.352700 | 39.7p | ||||
- | Anders Joelsson | Finspångs SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 25:14.151300 | |||||
2 | Madeleine Forsell | Linköpings SK | 26:48.160700 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
3 | Johanna Hansson | Sya SK | 27:54.167300 | +2:40.15900 | ||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Bergstrand | Motala Aif SK | 33:44.202300 | 42.5p | ||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Eva Johansson | Linköpings SK | 23:21.140000 | 61.4p | ||||
2 | Sandra Hansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 26:03.156200 | +2:42.16100 | 55.0p | |||
3 | Carolin Haglund | No Club | 29:32.177100 | +6:11.37000 | 48.5p | |||
4 | Camilla Appelgren | No Club | 39:54.239300 | +16:33.99200 | 35.9p | |||
5 | Anna Johansson | Linköpings SK | 41:03.246200 | +17:42.106100 | 34.9p | |||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 22:10.132900 | |||||
2 | Linus Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 23:34.141300 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 13:42.82100 | |||||
2 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 13:52.83100 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Olivia Bergström | Linköpings SK | 14:59.89800 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
4 | Wilma Thudén | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 15:50.94900 | +2:08.12700 | ||||
5 | Ellinor Forsell | Linköpings SK | 16:44.100300 | +3:02.18100 | ||||
6 | Alicia Gummesson | Finspångs SOK | 21:09.126800 | +7:27.44600 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 12:42.76100 | |||||
2 | Sandra Bergqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 14:27.86600 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
3 | Linnea Larsson | Sya SK | 18:00.107900 | +5:18.31700 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jacob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:58.71700 | |||||
2 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 12:19.73800 | +21.2000 | ||||
3 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 12:35.75400 | +37.3600 | ||||
4 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 12:40.75900 | +42.4100 | ||||
5 | Martin Hillbom | Finspångs SOK | 13:02.78100 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
6 | Jonas Weber | Vreta Skid o Mk | 13:17.79600 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
7 | Pontus Eriksson | Linköpings SK | 13:37.81600 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
8 | Albin Hallander | Linköpings SK | 13:59.83800 | +2:01.12000 | ||||
9 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 14:11.85000 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
10 | Linus Holgersson | Sya SK | 14:32.87100 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
11 | Oskar Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 14:34.87300 | +2:36.15500 | ||||
12 | Jacob Larsson | Sya SK | 14:42.88100 | +2:44.16300 | ||||
13 | Sam Tinghed | Sya SK | 16:18.97700 | +4:20.25900 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kasper Nordenram | Linköpings SK | 11:41.70000 | |||||
2 | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 11:56.71500 | +15.1400 | ||||
3 | Ludvig Carlsson | Sya SK | 12:31.75000 | +50.4900 | ||||
4 | Edvin Rösliden | Linköpings SK | 12:47.76600 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
5 | Simon Appelholm Schäfer | Sya SK | 12:56.77500 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
6 | August Mollén | Kimstad GOIF | 13:00.77900 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
7 | Erik Wagne | Linköpings SK | 13:16.79500 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
8 | Rickard Andersson | Finspångs SOK | 13:21.80000 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
- | Erik Malm | Linköpings SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 9:33.57200 | |||||
2 | Ida Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 10:14.61300 | +41.4000 | ||||
3 | Sofie Bergqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 10:22.62100 | +49.4800 | ||||
4 | Alva Larsson | Sya SK | 10:24.62300 | +51.5000 | ||||
5 | Johanna Linell | Finspångs SOK | 10:43.64200 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
6 | Elina Mangs | Kimstad GOIF | 12:13.73200 | +2:40.15900 | ||||
7 | Alva Gustafsson | Kimstad GOIF | 16:26.98500 | +6:53.41200 | ||||
- | Nellie Andersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 6:44.40300 | |||||
2 | Ellen Holm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:19.43800 | +35.3400 | ||||
3 | Jensine Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 7:20.43900 | +36.3500 | ||||
4 | Tilda Thudèn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:02.48100 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
5 | Emma-lisa Björeman | Kimstad GOIF | 8:11.49000 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
6 | Matilda Andersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:35.51400 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
7 | Alice Pettersson | Kimstad GOIF | 9:09.54800 | +2:25.14400 | ||||
8 | Evelin Gummesson | Finspångs SOK | 9:24.56300 | +2:40.15900 | ||||
9 | Elsa Eriksson | Kimstad GOIF | 10:36.63500 | +3:52.23100 | ||||
- | Ronja Hermansson | Kimstad GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Louise Hallander | Linköpings SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karl Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:20.43900 | |||||
2 | Elias Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:40.45900 | +20.1900 | ||||
3 | Elis Peterson | Kimstad GOIF | 8:52.53100 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
3 | Zebactian Berntsson Andersson | Kimstad GOIF | 8:52.53100 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
5 | Filip Törnkvist | Kimstad GOIF | 9:37.57600 | +2:17.13600 | ||||
6 | Elias Ohlsson | Borensbergs IF SK | 9:38.57700 | +2:18.13700 | ||||
7 | Morgan Pettersson | Kimstad GOIF | 9:48.58700 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
8 | Hugo Braam | Kimstad GOIF | 10:22.62100 | +3:02.18100 | ||||
9 | Elias Walch | Kimstad GOIF | 13:29.80800 | +6:09.36800 | ||||
10 | Isak Yrjas | Kimstad GOIF | 21:37.129600 | +14:17.85600 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Carlsson | Sya SK | 6:35.39400 | |||||
2 | Arvid Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 6:37.39600 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:43.40200 | +8.700 | ||||
4 | Oskar Bergström | Linköpings SK | 7:26.44500 | +51.5000 | ||||
5 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 7:34.45300 | +59.5800 | ||||
6 | Alfons Peterson | Kimstad GOIF | 7:34.45300 | +59.5800 | ||||
7 | Sven Weber | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:35.45400 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
8 | Sebastian Fransson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:47.46600 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
9 | Andreas Törnkvist | Kimstad GOIF | 7:54.47300 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
10 | Oliver Nielsen | Linköpings SK | 8:12.49100 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
11 | Sebastian Pettersson | Finspångs SOK | 8:47.52600 | +2:12.13100 | ||||
12 | Henrik Fladrich | Kimstad GOIF | 10:11.61000 | +3:36.21500 | ||||
13 | Edvin Gustafsson | Kimstad GOIF | 11:26.68500 | +4:51.29000 | ||||
- | Erik Franklin | Finspångs SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 |