10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Peter Thunvall | Ikj Haninge | 28:13.169200 | 76.7p | |
2 | Mats Carlberg | Karlslunds IF SF | 28:54.173300 | 74.4p | |
3 | Kenneth Löfman | Ikj Haninge | 29:11.175000 | 73.5p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 28:00.167900 | 77.4p | |
2 | Viktor Larsson | Ikj Haninge | 29:17.175600 | 73.1p | |
3 | Ulf Tingström | Ikj Haninge | 29:21.176000 | 72.9p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Andersson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 28:44.172300 | 74.9p | |
2 | Mikael Svensson | IFK Skövde SK | 28:58.173700 | 74.1p | |
3 | Patrick Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 29:31.177000 | 72.4p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tomas Wallin | Enköpings Aif | 30:49.184800 | 68.6p | |
2 | Hg Arvidsson | Sya SK | 30:56.185500 | 68.3p | |
3 | Hans Sundberg | Ikj Haninge | 31:26.188500 | 66.9p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Helmo Martilla | Filipstads SF | 29:52.179100 | 71.3p | |
2 | Lennart Jonsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 30:44.184300 | 68.8p | |
3 | Lasse Olsson | Arvika IS | 31:03.186200 | 67.9p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anne Li Widén | Sundbybergs IK | 17:23.104200 | 61.4p | |
2 | Lena Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 18:04.108300 | 59.0p | |
3 | Mona Nilsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 18:28.110700 | 57.7p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anna Evaldsson | Ikj Haninge | 16:59.101800 | 62.8p | |
2 | Christina Holm | Ufk | 19:34.117300 | 54.5p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lubov Pospeshina | IFK Skövde SK | 19:14.115300 | 55.4p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ulla-Britt Östman | Brännebrona SK | 36:40.219900 | 28.9p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Eivor Lindgren | Fåkers IK | 22:34.135300 | 47.2p | |
2 | Gun Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 23:23.140200 | 45.5p | |
3 | Gerd Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 23:41.142000 | 44.9p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Asta Sjöberg | Lindebygdens OK | 23:54.143300 | 44.5p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sven-Erik Fjellborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:01.96000 | 66.7p | |
2 | Christer Solstrand | SOK Viljan | 16:33.99200 | 64.5p | |
3 | Mikael Slotte | Envikens IF Sverige | 16:56.101500 | 63.0p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Conny Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 16:44.100300 | 63.8p | |
2 | Brynolf Enlund | Jokkmokks SK | 17:27.104600 | 61.1p | |
3 | Kjell Eriksson | Granbergsdals IF | 17:28.104700 | 61.1p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Artur Forsberg | SK Linden | 16:59.101800 | 62.8p | |
2 | Erkki Saksman | IF Hagen SK | 17:52.107100 | 59.7p | |
3 | Örjan Sandler | Orrvikens IK | 17:53.107200 | 59.6p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Helmer Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 19:30.116900 | 54.6p | |
2 | Göte Sandbäck | Öje IF | 20:26.122500 | 52.1p | |
3 | Hjalmar Nordquist | Kopparbergs IF | 20:36.123500 | 51.7p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lars-Gunnar Enström | Tranemo IF | 24:47.148600 | 42.9p |