30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Peter Thunvall | Ikj Haninge | 1:24:46.508500 | 74.4p | |
2 | Kenneth Löfman | Ikj Haninge | 1:25:17.511600 | 73.8p | |
3 | Pär Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 1:28:06.528520 | 71.0p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mikael G Andersson | Trångsvikens IF | 1:24:22.506180 | 74.8p | |
2 | Viktor Larsson | Ikj Haninge | 1:25:14.511360 | 73.9p | |
3 | Niclas Andersson | SK Ringen | 1:25:26.512590 | 73.7p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Andersson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:24:19.505810 | 74.8p | |
2 | Mikael Svensson | IFK Skövde SK | 1:24:37.507650 | 74.5p | |
3 | Thomas Johansson | Ikj Haninge | 1:32:15.553460 | 67.3p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tomas Wallin | Enköpings Aif | 1:28:50.532900 | 70.3p | |
2 | Hans Sundberg | Ikj Haninge | 1:36:56.581540 | 63.5p | |
3 | Gunnar Spelkvist | Hällefors SK | 1:38:35.591410 | 62.3p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lasse Olsson | Arvika IS | 1:34:50.568970 | 65.1p | |
2 | Lars Olsson | Särna SK | 1:34:55.569480 | 65.1p | |
3 | Björn Lidman | Ikj Haninge | 1:35:06.570560 | 64.9p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anne Li Widén | Sundbybergs IK | 1:05:18.391750 | 62.6p | |
2 | Mona Nilsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 1:06:33.399250 | 61.4p | |
3 | Lena Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:09:33.417290 | 58.6p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anna Evaldsson | Ikj Haninge | 1:03:17.379640 | 64.8p | |
2 | Christina Holm | Ufk | 1:11:58.431740 | 56.6p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lubov Pospeshina | IFK Skövde SK | 1:15:11.451000 | 54.0p | |
2 | Agneta Öster | Uddevalla IS | 1:16:52.461190 | 52.8p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Juhani Ronkainen | Norrbärke SK | 59:45.358420 | 68.8p | |
2 | Walter Steiner | Falu IK | 1:00:19.361840 | 68.1p | |
3 | Mikael Slotte | Envikens IF Sverige | 1:03:14.379300 | 64.8p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Conny Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 1:05:12.391120 | 62.8p | |
2 | Brynolf Enlund | Jokkmokks SK | 1:05:25.392410 | 62.5p | |
3 | Kjell Eriksson | Granbergsdals IF | 1:05:30.392960 | 62.4p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Artur Forsberg | SK Linden | 1:05:20.391920 | 62.6p | |
2 | Örjan Sandler | Orrvikens IK | 1:07:28.404790 | 60.5p | |
3 | Erkki Saksman | IF Hagen SK | 1:07:34.405380 | 60.4p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Helmer Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 1:13:09.438830 | 55.6p | |
2 | Hjalmar Nordquist | Kopparbergs IF | 1:17:37.465670 | 52.2p | |
3 | Lars Jonell | Falu IK | 1:22:56.497590 | 48.7p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Bernt Johansson | Sya SK | 1:24:16.505550 | 47.9p | |
2 | Lars-Gunnar Enström | Tranemo IF | 1:37:04.582310 | 41.4p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ulla-Britt Östman | Brännebrona SK | 1:07:02.402170 | 33.6p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Eivor Lindgren | Fåkers IK | 42:10.252970 | 53.5p | |
2 | Gun Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 42:55.257430 | 52.6p | |
3 | Gerd Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 42:58.257760 | 52.5p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Asta Sjöberg | Lindebygdens OK | 44:27.266600 | 50.8p |