15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Silfver | Lucksta IF | 36:44.220330 | 86.1p | ||||
2 | Christian Spoerry | Täfteå IK | 37:43.226280 | 83.8p | ||||
3 | David Nordström | IFK Umeå | 38:52.233190 | 81.3p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Carolin Andersson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 28:01.168040 | 73.6p | ||||
2 | Ida Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 30:05.180480 | 68.5p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 24:49.148870 | 83.0p | ||||
2 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 25:18.151700 | 81.5p | ||||
3 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 25:19.151850 | 81.4p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 23:39.141840 | 66.7p | ||||
2 | Frida Hedman | Lycksele IF | 24:14.145310 | 65.2p | ||||
3 | Ellen Partapuoli | Lycksele IF | 24:52.149140 | 63.5p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 17:45.106460 | |||||
2 | Jenny Adelsson | Tvärålund IF | 20:35.123480 | |||||
3 | Tilda Löfroth | Skellefteå SK | 24:53.149280 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 16:07.96690 | |||||
2 | Johan Nilsson | Byske SK | 16:37.99670 | |||||
3 | Johan Forslund | Norsjö SK | 17:02.102190 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 11:07.66630 | |||||
2 | Lova Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 11:53.71290 | |||||
3 | Tuva Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 12:30.74920 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 9:48.58770 | |||||
2 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 10:00.59940 | |||||
3 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 10:14.61390 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Granström | Norsjö SK | 11:37.69630 | |||||
2 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 12:00.71980 | |||||
3 | Ebba Alsbäck | Lycksele IF | 13:45.82480 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 9:09.54870 | |||||
2 | Therese Holmgren | Byske SK | 10:24.62390 | |||||
3 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 10:28.62760 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 10:43.64290 | |||||
2 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 11:34.69340 | |||||
3 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 11:53.71210 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 9:30.56980 | |||||
2 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 9:40.57960 | |||||
3 | Ludvig Oscarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 10:16.61550 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 9:19.55890 | |||||
2 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 9:22.56110 | |||||
3 | Linus Nilsson-p | IFK Umeå | 9:50.58910 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 8:24.50300 | |||||
2 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 8:44.52300 | |||||
3 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 8:50.52930 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Carlsson | Vännäs SK | 7:52.47130 | |||||
2 | Hilda Wallgren | Skellefteå SK | 8:00.47940 | |||||
3 | Nea Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 8:22.50160 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 6:24.38340 | |||||
2 | Klara Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 6:38.39740 | |||||
3 | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 7:26.44570 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Noel Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 6:30.38970 | |||||
2 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 6:39.39800 | |||||
3 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 6:58.41730 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 5:32.33110 | |||||
2 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 5:51.35020 | |||||
3 | Rasmus Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 5:57.35680 |