45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emma Bergman | IK Rex | 2:11:50.790900 | 68.1p | |
2 | Caroline Ström | Tierps IF | 2:39:52.959100 | 53.5p | |
3 | Katarina Ström | Tierps IF | 2:44:18.985700 | 51.7p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Maria Nilsson | Gävle SK | 2:38:09.948800 | 54.2p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sara Jagare | Gävle SK | 2:38:29.950800 | 54.1p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Carina Wahlund | Högbo GOIF | 3:12:27.1154600 | 42.8p | |
2 | Ninna Lundqvist | Kungsgårdens SK | 3:23:11.1219000 | 40.2p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jens Carlevi | Vattenfall IF Älvkarleby | 1:57:22.704100 | 79.2p | |
1 | Hampus Ohlström | IK Rex | 1:57:22.704100 | 79.2p | |
3 | Robert Nordström | Jättendals IF | 1:57:23.704200 | 79.2p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lassie Karonen | Brudpiga RK | 2:03:28.740700 | 74.1p | |
2 | Erik Wold | Ikj Haninge | 2:06:46.760500 | 71.6p | |
3 | Ulf Bergqvist | Sweden | 2:12:36.795500 | 67.6p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mathias Svärd | Gävle SK | 2:06:48.760700 | 71.6p | |
2 | Fredrik Ström | Enköpings Aif | 2:11:07.786600 | 68.5p | |
3 | Peter Larsson | Årsunda IF | 2:15:38.813700 | 65.6p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Nicklas Ström | Väsby SK | 2:05:16.751500 | 72.7p | |
2 | Jan Östlund | Högbo GOIF | 2:08:16.769500 | 70.5p | |
3 | Ulf Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 2:11:07.786600 | 68.5p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mats Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 2:08:19.769800 | 70.5p | |
2 | Gunnar Lindahl | Sundbybergs IK | 2:11:36.789500 | 68.2p | |
3 | Kjell Lindroth | Högbo GOIF | 2:11:54.791300 | 68.0p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tommie Hansson | Grycksbo IF OK | 2:18:33.831200 | 63.9p | |
2 | Björn Robert Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 2:22:07.852600 | 61.9p | |
3 | Göran Johansson | IF Åland | 2:36:16.937500 | 55.0p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erik Rollborn | Västerviks OK | 2:15:39.813800 | 65.6p | |
2 | Stefan Bergkvist | Högbo GOIF | 2:22:06.852500 | 61.9p | |
3 | Peter Ståhl | Gävle SK | 2:31:47.910600 | 57.0p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Veronica Gustavson | No Club | 2:54:26.1046500 | 48.1p | |
2 | Josefine Hägglöf | Sweden | 2:57:34.1065300 | 47.1p | |
3 | Helena Paulsson | Sweden | 3:20:00.1199900 | 40.9p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Åström | Gävle SK | 2:11:07.786600 | 68.5p | |
2 | Johan Lantz | Ockelbo SK | 2:19:07.834600 | 63.6p | |
3 | Lars Nilsson | Valbo Aif | 2:19:10.834900 | 63.5p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 42:54.257300 | 61.1p | |
2 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 48:51.293000 | 53.7p | |
3 | Malin Broström | Gävle SK | 48:53.293200 | 53.6p | |
3 | Kristin Persson | Hedesunda IF | 48:53.293200 | 53.6p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Joseph Hainsworth | Årsunda IF | 42:40.255900 | 61.4p | |
2 | Johnny Berglöf | Årsunda IF | 45:16.271500 | 57.9p | |
3 | Tobias Johansson | Gävle SK | 46:55.281400 | 55.9p |