12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Hållström | Valbo Aif | 40:30.242900 | |||||
2 | Kevin Ståhl | Järbo IF | 42:58.257700 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
- | Joseph Hainsworth | Årsunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Björklund | Hofors Aif | 40:15.241400 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Magnusson | Gävle SK | 23:18.139700 | |||||
2 | Elin Forsberg | Årsunda IF | 30:47.184600 | +7:29.44800 | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 22:02.132100 | |||||
2 | Ebba Björk | Högbo GOIF | 23:03.138200 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
3 | Emma Lindström | Storviks IF | 25:09.150800 | +3:07.18600 | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 19:55.119400 | 63.5p | ||||
2 | Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 20:49.124800 | +54.5300 | 60.7p | |||
3 | Agnes Wilkenson | Valbo Aif | 22:02.132100 | +2:07.12600 | 57.4p | |||
4 | Erika Blixt | Järbo IF | 23:14.139300 | +3:19.19800 | 54.4p | |||
- | Kristin Persson | Hedesunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Höglund | Högbo GOIF | 19:52.119100 | |||||
2 | Felix Erlander | Norrala IF | 20:21.122000 | +29.2800 | ||||
3 | Emil Hedlund | Högbo GOIF | 20:46.124500 | +54.5300 | ||||
- | Andreas Persson | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Rasmus Jonsson | Ockelbo SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Persson | Årsunda IF | 19:27.116600 | |||||
2 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 20:10.120900 | +43.4200 | ||||
3 | Johan Nordling | Högbo GOIF | 22:18.133700 | +2:51.17000 | ||||
- | Axel Johansson | Storviks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 12:18.73700 | |||||
2 | Sara Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 12:25.74400 | +7.600 | ||||
3 | Cornelia Ivarsson | Högbo GOIF | 14:06.84500 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
4 | Nelly Hedlund | Högbo GOIF | 14:12.85100 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
5 | Maria Eidhagen Harrouch | Högbo GOIF | 14:32.87100 | +2:14.13300 | ||||
6 | Lina Magnusson | Gävle SK | 14:43.88200 | +2:25.14400 | ||||
7 | Hannah Sundin | Högbo GOIF | 14:50.88900 | +2:32.15100 | ||||
8 | Ebba Magnusson | Gävle SK | 15:10.90900 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
9 | Nora Johansson | Gävle SK | 15:24.92300 | +3:06.18500 | ||||
10 | Alma Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 16:43.100200 | +4:25.26400 | ||||
11 | Emilia Merkell | Högbo GOIF | 16:46.100500 | +4:28.26700 | ||||
12 | Hannah Forsman | Valbo Aif | 17:26.104500 | +5:08.30700 | ||||
13 | Linnea Persson | Valbo Aif | 20:53.125200 | +8:35.51400 | ||||
14 | Louvain Måhlén | Kungsgårdens SK | 21:05.126400 | +8:47.52600 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 12:22.74100 | |||||
2 | Elsa Wallin | Järbo IF | 12:31.75000 | +9.800 | ||||
3 | Ella Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 12:43.76200 | +21.2000 | ||||
4 | Moa Karlsson | Storviks IF | 13:41.82000 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
5 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GOIF | 13:44.82300 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
6 | Lina Skogh | Årsunda IF | 14:17.85600 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
7 | Ellinor Wijk | Högbo GOIF | 14:45.88400 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
8 | Amanda Videbacke | Järbo IF | 15:30.92900 | +3:08.18700 | ||||
9 | Maja Eriksson | Valbo Aif | 15:58.95700 | +3:36.21500 | ||||
10 | Klara Holmvall | Storviks IF | 22:22.134100 | +10:00.59900 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 11:20.67900 | |||||
2 | Maja Andersson | Ockelbo SK | 13:06.78500 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
3 | Amanda Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 13:17.79600 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
4 | Ida Dahlkvist | Årsunda IF | 13:55.83400 | +2:35.15400 | ||||
5 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 14:05.84400 | +2:45.16400 | ||||
6 | Mira Folkesson | Årsunda IF | 14:38.87700 | +3:18.19700 | ||||
- | Agnes Nordling | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 10:17.61600 | |||||
2 | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 11:03.66200 | +46.4500 | ||||
3 | Emma Blixt | Järbo IF | 11:22.68100 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
4 | Emma Wilkenson | Valbo Aif | 12:55.77400 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
5 | Elin Svärd | Gävle SK | 12:57.77600 | +2:40.15900 | ||||
6 | Frida Cavallin | Högbo GOIF | 13:43.82200 | +3:26.20500 | ||||
7 | Moa Malmström | Storviks IF | 14:06.84500 | +3:49.22800 | ||||
8 | Klara Johansson | Gävle SK | 15:57.95600 | +5:40.33900 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Persson | Högbo GOIF | 13:23.80200 | |||||
2 | Johan Engberg | Storviks IF | 15:12.91100 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
3 | Isak Berggren | Gävle SK | 17:31.105000 | +4:08.24700 | ||||
- | Andreas Höglund | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Anton Wallqvist | Storviks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Linus Lagerman | Hedesunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 13:31.81000 | |||||
2 | Viktor Blom | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:37.81600 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Axel Harrysson | Valbo Aif | 14:03.84200 | +32.3100 | ||||
4 | David Björk | Valbo Aif | 17:30.104900 | +3:59.23800 | ||||
- | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Adam Hodin | Årsunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 12:09.72800 | |||||
2 | Olle Björk | Högbo GOIF | 12:30.74900 | +21.2000 | ||||
3 | Victor Johansson | Högbo GOIF | 13:50.82900 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 10:48.64700 | |||||
2 | Oscar Persson | Årsunda IF | 11:33.69200 | +45.4400 | ||||
3 | Alexander Sjödin | Rembo IK | 11:37.69600 | +49.4800 | ||||
4 | Jonathan Lindberg | Ockelbo SK | 14:05.84400 | +3:17.19600 | ||||
- | Elias Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Emil Hodin | Årsunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Högbo GOIF | 8:06.48500 | |||||
2 | Selma Ivarsson | Högbo GOIF | 8:56.53500 | +50.4900 | ||||
3 | Evelina Andersson | Järbo IF | 9:12.55100 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
4 | Thea Lejdström | Storviks IF | 9:33.57200 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
5 | Matilda Löfstrand | Ockelbo SK | 9:43.58200 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
6 | Ylva Törnhult | Kungsgårdens SK | 9:53.59200 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
7 | Lilly Måhlen | Kungsgårdens SK | 11:03.66200 | +2:57.17600 | ||||
8 | Moa Mohlén | Kungsgårdens SK | 11:55.71400 | +3:49.22800 | ||||
- | Astrid Sundqvist-östli | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Molly Trässman | Hedesunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Hedvig Ohlsson | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 6:44.40300 | |||||
2 | Hanna Hodin | Årsunda IF | 7:04.42300 | +20.1900 | ||||
3 | Julia Näslund | Högbo GOIF | 8:03.48200 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
4 | Mathilda Karlsson | Valbo Aif | 8:18.49700 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
5 | Frida Jonsson | Valbo Aif | 8:24.50300 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
6 | Sara Lundkvist | Ockelbo SK | 8:33.51200 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
7 | Elina Thorslund | Kungsgårdens SK | 8:58.53700 | +2:14.13300 | ||||
8 | Ronja Hillman | Kungsgårdens SK | 9:35.57400 | +2:51.17000 | ||||
9 | Anna Andersson | Järbo IF | 10:39.63800 | +3:55.23400 | ||||
10 | Astrid Sundquist-östli | Högbo GOIF | 11:02.66100 | +4:18.25700 | ||||
11 | Maja Nilsson | Valbo Aif | 11:18.67700 | +4:34.27300 | ||||
12 | Hanna Björk | Valbo Aif | 11:44.70300 | +5:00.29900 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Karlsson | Storviks IF | 7:32.45100 | |||||
2 | Wiliam Björklin | Valbo Aif | 7:46.46500 | +14.1300 | ||||
3 | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 7:52.47100 | +20.1900 | ||||
4 | Hampus Karlsson | Storviks IF | 7:57.47600 | +25.2400 | ||||
5 | Liam Vabö-åslund | Högbo GOIF | 8:26.50500 | +54.5300 | ||||
- | Edvin Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Fabian Sund | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kalle Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 6:35.39400 | |||||
2 | Malte Johansson | Högbo GOIF | 7:03.42200 | +28.2700 | ||||
3 | Albin Björk | Högbo GOIF | 7:21.44000 | +46.4500 | ||||
4 | Teodor Pettersson | Hedesunda IF | 7:27.44600 | +52.5100 | ||||
5 | Alexander Videbacke | Järbo IF | 7:49.46800 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
6 | Samuel Wijk | Högbo GOIF | 8:06.48500 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
7 | Gustav Möllerberg | Valbo Aif | 8:23.50200 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
8 | Joel Owén | Valbo Aif | 8:59.53800 | +2:24.14300 | ||||
- | Rune Hedblom | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Melvin Strandberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 |