50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jan Mattsson | Storvreta IK | 2:26:19.877800 | | 79.1p |
2 | Magnus Björk | IK Rex | 2:32:34.915300 | | 74.9p |
3 | Fredrik Lindgren | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:33:07.918600 | | 74.6p |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jonas Henningsson | Roslagsbro IF | 2:32:33.915200 | | 74.9p |
2 | Guy Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 2:44:04.984300 | | 68.2p |
3 | Jacob Westling | Grycksbo IF OK | 2:44:12.985100 | | 68.1p |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Arne Pettersson | Häverödals IF | 2:39:17.955600 | | 70.8p |
1 | Patrik Bauer | Häverödals IF | 2:39:17.955600 | | 70.8p |
3 | Johan Lundvall | Brottby SK | 2:45:33.993200 | | 67.4p |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Björn Robert Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 2:54:53.1049200 | | 62.9p |
2 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 3:05:27.1112600 | | 58.4p |
3 | Arne Wenngren | Östervåla IF | 3:13:44.1162300 | | 55.4p |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lennart Bernström | Ufk | 3:20:23.1202200 | | 53.1p |
2 | Jan-Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 3:22:34.1215300 | | 52.4p |
3 | Anders Kihl | Östervåla IF | 3:36:33.1299200 | | 48.4p |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Bergman | IK Rex | 1:40:00.599900 | | 69.7p |
2 | Kristina Roberto | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:40:06.600500 | | 69.7p |
3 | Linnéa Jonsson | Roslags-Länna IF | 1:45:52.635100 | | 65.9p |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Pernilla Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 1:48:01.648000 | | 64.6p |
2 | Sanna Wallenborg | IK Rex | 1:48:29.650800 | | 64.3p |
3 | Petra Söderqvist | Uppsala SLK | 1:55:42.694100 | | 60.3p |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Susanne Jansson | Öregrunds IK | 1:56:23.698200 | | 59.9p |
2 | Ann-Mari Silfver | IK Rex | 1:57:33.705200 | | 59.3p |
3 | Ann Christin Pousette | Knutby IF | 2:01:53.731200 | | 57.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Joakim Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 29:01.174000 | | 72.9p |
2 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 31:21.188000 | | 67.5p |
3 | Elias Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 32:54.197300 | | 64.3p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 22:37.135600 | | 60.5p |
2 | Clara Sporrong | Storvreta IK | 24:34.147300 | | 55.7p |
3 | Matilda Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 26:35.159400 | | 51.4p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Victor Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 20:29.122800 | | |
2 | Isak Häggström | Storvreta IK | 20:30.122900 | | |
3 | Bobby Brahm | Vassunda IF | 25:03.150200 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Amanda Eriksson | Öregrunds IK | 11:26.68500 | | |
2 | Josefine Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 11:48.70700 | | |
3 | Lisa Åkerlöf | Öregrunds IK | 12:17.73600 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gry Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 10:36.63500 | | |
2 | Alva Karlsson | OK Borgen | 10:42.64100 | | |
3 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 10:43.64200 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 10:55.65400 | | |
2 | Alexander Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 10:57.65600 | | |
3 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 11:49.70800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 9:25.56400 | | |
2 | Edvin Nordström | Brottby SK | 9:34.57300 | | |
3 | Victor Svensson | Vassunda IF | 9:36.57500 | | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Josefine Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 5:30.32900 | | |
2 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 5:32.33100 | | |
3 | Alba Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 5:57.35600 | | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jacob Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 5:19.31800 | | |
2 | Simon Arnestrand | Öregrunds IK | 5:22.32100 | | |
3 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 5:55.35400 | | |
|
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Carina Bäckström | Storvreta IK | 3:45:52.1355100 | | 46.0p |
2 | Cecilia Lundgren | Estuna IF | 3:56:24.1418300 | | 43.6p |
3 | Anna-karin Paulsson | Sweden | 4:07:01.1482000 | | 41.4p |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Micael Lindgren | Sweden | 3:03:41.1102000 | | 59.1p |
2 | Jan Fräs Jonsson | Pilgrim Consulting | 3:07:03.1122200 | | 57.8p |
3 | Magnus Lindberg | Ockelbo SK | 3:07:39.1125800 | | 57.6p |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Maria Wallin Fredholm | Gimo IF SK | 2:17:47.826600 | | 50.6p |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Samuel Johnson | Ufk | 2:06:55.761400 | | 55.0p |
2 | Anders Sörling | Gimo IF SK | 2:27:48.886700 | | 47.2p |
3 | Robert Fredholm | Dnb | 2:29:46.898500 | | 46.6p |