4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 13:02.78100 | | |
2 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 13:28.80700 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Emma Pettersson | Vreta Skid O MK | 13:58.83700 | +56.5500 | |
4 | Johanna Hansson | Sya SK | 14:32.87100 | +1:30.8900 | |
- | Madeleine Forsell | Linköpings SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 11:50.70900 | | |
2 | Andreas Jansson | Borensbergs IF CK | 13:31.81000 | +1:41.10000 | |
3 | Linus Karlsson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 15:23.92200 | +3:33.21200 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Lindqvist | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 10:17.61600 | | |
2 | Karin Pettersson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 10:40.63900 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Sandra Bergqvist | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 11:50.70900 | +1:33.9200 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kasper Nordenram | Linköpings SK | 9:29.56800 | | |
2 | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 9:37.57600 | +8.700 | |
3 | Ludvig Carlsson | Sya SK | 10:14.61300 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Erik Wagne | Linköpings SK | 10:31.63000 | +1:02.6100 | |
5 | Rikard Andersson | Finspångs SOK | 11:09.66800 | +1:40.9900 | |
6 | Erik Malm | Linköpings SK | 11:10.66900 | +1:41.10000 | |
7 | Simon Schäfer | Sya SK | 11:49.70800 | +2:20.13900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofie Bergqvist | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 9:08.54700 | | |
1 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 9:08.54700 | | |
3 | Ida Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 9:43.58200 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Ellen Trofast | Borensbergs IF CK | 9:56.59500 | +48.4700 | |
5 | Ella Beronius | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 10:33.63200 | +1:25.8400 | |
6 | Elsa Palo | Borensbergs IF CK | 11:12.67100 | +2:04.12300 | |
7 | Ida Granberg | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 11:14.67300 | +2:06.12500 | |
8 | Nellie Andersson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 12:38.75700 | +3:30.20900 | |
9 | Elina Mangs | Kimstad Goif | 12:52.77100 | +3:44.22300 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 6:38.39700 | | |
2 | Jensine Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 6:43.40200 | +5.400 | |
3 | Tilda Thudén | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 7:03.42200 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Matilda Andersson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 7:45.46400 | +1:07.6600 | |
5 | Tuva Malm | Linköpings SK | 8:47.52600 | +2:09.12800 | |
6 | Louise Hallander | Linköpings SK | 9:08.54700 | +2:30.14900 | |
7 | Hanni Beronius | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 9:17.55600 | +2:39.15800 | |
8 | Alva Svensk | Borensbergs IF CK | 10:35.63400 | +3:57.23600 | |
- | Julia Fridh | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ellen Holm | Vreta Skid O MK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tove Pettersson | Vreta Skid O MK | 5:42.34100 | | |
2 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 6:24.38300 | +42.4100 | |
3 | Lina Samuelsson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 6:49.40800 | +1:07.6600 | |
4 | Alma Gustafsson | SOK Aneby | 6:50.40900 | +1:08.6700 | |
5 | Wilma Thudén | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 7:18.43700 | +1:36.9500 | |
6 | Ellinor Forsell | Linköpings SK | 8:42.52100 | +3:00.17900 | |
7 | Smilla Tengvall | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 8:55.53400 | +3:13.19200 | |
- | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karl Pettersson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 7:22.44100 | | |
2 | Anton Sternander | Vreta Skid O MK | 7:55.47400 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Elias Thellsén | Vreta Skid O MK | 8:11.49000 | +49.4800 | |
4 | Hugo Braam | Kimstad Goif | 9:50.58900 | +2:28.14700 | |
5 | Zebactian Berntsson Andersson | Kimstad Goif | 10:28.62700 | +3:06.18500 | |
6 | Gustav Fahlström | Borensbergs IF CK | 10:49.64800 | +3:27.20600 | |
7 | Emil Hall | Borensbergs IF CK | 11:23.68200 | +4:01.24000 | |
- | Elias Ohlsson | Borensbergs IF CK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oliver Fridh | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Arvid Pettersson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 6:15.37400 | | |
2 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid O MK | 6:29.38800 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Oscar Carlsson | Sya SK | 6:39.39800 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Felix Sternander | Vreta Skid O MK | 7:21.44000 | +1:06.6500 | |
5 | Oliver Nielsen | Linköpings SK | 7:22.44100 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Sebastian Fransson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 7:27.44600 | +1:12.7100 | |
7 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 7:48.46700 | +1:33.9200 | |
8 | Sebastian Pettersson | Finspångs SOK | 8:54.53300 | +2:39.15800 | |
- | Sven Weber | Vreta Skid O MK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid O MK | 5:03.30200 | | |
2 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 5:13.31200 | +10.900 | |
3 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 5:34.33300 | +31.3000 | |
4 | David Rosén | Sya SK | 5:51.35000 | +48.4700 | |
5 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid O MK | 5:52.35100 | +49.4800 | |
6 | Jonas Weber | Vreta Skid O MK | 5:55.35400 | +52.5100 | |
7 | Pontus Eriksson | Linköpings SK | 6:15.37400 | +1:12.7100 | |
8 | Albin Hallander | Linköpings SK | 6:27.38600 | +1:24.8300 | |
9 | Oliver Scharf | Linköpings SK | 8:07.48600 | +3:04.18300 | |
- | Oskar Pettersson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)