5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Grip | Ytterhogdals IK | 22:44.136300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 16:55.101400 | ||
2 | Sandra Wiig | IF Strategen | 17:39.105800 | ||
3 | Fanny Johansson | IF Strategen | 18:12.109100 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 17:17.103600 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 16:11.97000 | ||
2 | Rasmus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 16:53.101200 | ||
3 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 17:38.105700 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Arnberg | Alnö SK | 15:58.95700 | ||
2 | Andreas Hamrin | Alnö SK | 16:42.100100 | ||
3 | Arvid Aronsson | Stockviks SF | 16:56.101500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 11:02.66100 | ||
2 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 11:10.66900 | ||
3 | Sara Jonsson | Stöde IF | 12:17.73600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jenny Edin | Stöde IF | 10:59.65800 | ||
2 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 11:19.67800 | ||
3 | Hedvig Cederlöf | Erikslunds SK | 13:11.79000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Matilda Mattsson | Johannisbergs AIK | 13:00.77900 | ||
2 | Linnea Hultin | Jaik | 13:41.82000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 10:16.61500 | ||
2 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 10:29.62800 | ||
3 | Isac Morin | Utrikes Skidklubb | 10:54.65300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 9:24.56300 | ||
2 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 10:05.60400 | ||
3 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 10:19.61800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Wilmer Grelsson | Ånge SK | 10:03.60200 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 11:01.66000 | ||
2 | Rebecka Perman | Bräcke SK | 11:22.68100 | ||
3 | Lovisa Mattsson | Johannisbergs AIK | 11:52.71100 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Hansen | IF Strategen | 8:16.49500 | ||
2 | Linn Gradin | Stöde IF | 8:41.52000 | ||
3 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 8:50.52900 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Olsson | Bräcke SK | 9:24.56300 | ||
2 | Johan Lindén | Selånger SOK | 9:52.59100 | ||
3 | Leo Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 9:58.59700 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 7:26.44500 | ||
2 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 8:20.49900 | ||
3 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 8:21.50000 |