10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 27:06.162500 | | 85.8p |
2 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 27:07.162600 | +1 | 85.8p |
3 | Elias Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 27:08.162700 | +2.100 | 85.7p |
4 | Martin Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 27:20.163900 | +14.1300 | 85.1p |
5 | Fredrik Hansson | Lillhärdals IF | 27:33.165200 | +27.2600 | 84.4p |
6 | Torben Svensson | Järpens SK | 27:41.166000 | +35.3400 | 84.0p |
7 | Emil Svensson | Åsarna IK | 27:49.166800 | +43.4200 | 83.6p |
8 | Olov Roos | Stuguns SK | 27:50.166900 | +44.4300 | 83.6p |
9 | Erik Strindlund | Östersunds SK | 27:50.166900 | +44.4300 | 83.6p |
10 | Mattias Bångman | Offerdals SK | 28:16.169500 | +1:10.6900 | 82.3p |
11 | Eddie Edström | Stockviks SF | 28:38.171700 | +1:32.9100 | 81.2p |
12 | Konrad Mattson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 28:39.171800 | +1:33.9200 | 81.2p |
13 | Gabriel Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 28:50.172900 | +1:44.10300 | 80.7p |
14 | Jon Lund-kempe | Kramfors-alliansen | 29:56.179500 | +2:50.16900 | 77.7p |
15 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 30:51.185000 | +3:45.22400 | 75.4p |
16 | Daniel Hägesten | Remsle Skidklubb | 31:03.186200 | +3:57.23600 | 74.9p |
17 | Martin Spjut | Hällefors SK | 32:54.197300 | +5:48.34700 | 70.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Robin Bryntesson Björnes | Björnes Bygg | 26:52.161100 | | 86.6p |
2 | Anders Strid | Lucksta IF | 29:55.179400 | +3:03.18200 | 77.7p |
3 | Daniel Falander | Östersunds SK | 30:18.181700 | +3:26.20500 | 76.8p |
4 | Erik Hellberg | Östersunds SK | 31:53.191200 | +5:01.30000 | 72.9p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofie Elebro | IFK Umeå | 23:09.138800 | | 74.6p |
2 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 26:12.157100 | +3:03.18200 | 65.9p |
3 | Magdalena Eliasson | Graninge-alliansen | 26:40.159900 | +3:31.21000 | 64.8p |
4 | Sofie Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 28:14.169300 | +5:05.30400 | 61.2p |
5 | Emma Åsberg | Duveds IF | 30:18.181700 | +7:09.42800 | 57.0p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Mohlin | Sollefteå SK | 22:20.133900 | | 77.4p |
2 | Johanna Meyer | Camp Södergren SC | 22:43.136200 | +23.2200 | 76.1p |
3 | Ida Indahl | Camp Södergren SC | 23:08.138700 | +48.4700 | 74.7p |
4 | Rebecka Sundin | Graninge-alliansen | 23:12.139100 | +52.5100 | 74.5p |
5 | Jennie Jirhed | Östersunds SK | 24:42.148100 | +2:22.14100 | 69.9p |
6 | Sara Norén | ÅS IL | 27:22.164100 | +5:02.30100 | 63.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 15:49.94800 | | |
2 | Josefina Sundman | Österby Sk/fin | 15:50.94900 | +1 | |
3 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 16:09.96800 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Hanna Claréus | Östersunds SK | 16:15.97400 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 17:04.102300 | +1:15.7400 | |
6 | Natali Forss | Östersunds SK | 19:01.114000 | +3:12.19100 | |
7 | Emelie Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 20:20.121900 | +4:31.27000 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SK | 14:44.88300 | | |
2 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SK | 14:45.88400 | +1 | |
3 | Anton Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 15:26.92500 | +42.4100 | |
4 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes Skidklubb | 15:30.92900 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Tobias Engberg | Mörsils IF | 15:32.93100 | +48.4700 | |
6 | Marcus Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 15:47.94600 | +1:03.6200 | |
7 | Niklas Nord | Offerdals SK | 16:52.101100 | +2:08.12700 | |
8 | Robert Ingram | Sundbybergs IK | 21:05.126400 | +6:21.38000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes Skidklubb | 8:17.49600 | | |
2 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:43.52200 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 8:44.52300 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:48.52700 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Patricia Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 8:52.53100 | +35.3400 | |
6 | Klara Eliasson | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:49.58800 | +1:32.9100 | |
7 | Elin Mårtensson | Utrikes Skidklubb | 11:04.66300 | +2:47.16600 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 7:40.45900 | | |
2 | Måns Olsson | Mörsils IF | 7:54.47300 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Olle Bäckebjörk | Offerdals SK | 8:57.53600 | +1:17.7600 | |
4 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:00.53900 | +1:20.7900 | |
5 | Emil Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 9:03.54200 | +1:23.8200 | |
6 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 9:06.54500 | +1:26.8500 | |
7 | Love Strömqvist | Stuguns SK | 9:18.55700 | +1:38.9700 | |
8 | Måns Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:45.64400 | +3:05.18400 | |
9 | Jonatan Persson | Östersunds SK | 11:16.67500 | +3:36.21500 | |
10 | Josef Landén | ÅS IL | 11:35.69400 | +3:55.23400 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Andersson | Östersunds SK | 7:07.42600 | | |
2 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 7:07.42600 | | |
3 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 7:10.42900 | +3.200 | |
4 | Agnes Stjerna | Utrikes Skidklubb | 7:26.44500 | +19.1800 | |
5 | Bente Skåle | Östersunds SK | 7:28.44700 | +21.2000 | |
6 | Ida Wasell | Mörsils IF | 7:50.46900 | +43.4200 | |
7 | Sarakajsa Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:54.47300 | +47.4600 | |
8 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 8:27.50600 | +1:20.7900 | |
9 | Nike Norrman | Östersunds SK | 8:34.51300 | +1:27.8600 | |
10 | Hanna Bångman | Offerdals SK | 8:46.52500 | +1:39.9800 | |
11 | Nora Anjevall | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:38.57700 | +2:31.15000 | |
12 | Clara Lindberg | Östersunds SK | 9:54.59300 | +2:47.16600 | |
13 | Emma Wikberg | Utrikes Skidklubb | 10:02.60100 | +2:55.17400 | |
14 | Klara Roos | ÅS IL | 10:26.62500 | +3:19.19800 | |
15 | Tuva Thuresson | ÅS IL | 11:23.68200 | +4:16.25500 | |
16 | Ella Hjelm | ÅS IL | 12:47.76600 | +5:40.33900 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes Skidklubb | 6:44.40300 | | |
2 | Joel Engberg | Mörsils IF | 7:05.42400 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Robin Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 7:13.43200 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Elias Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 7:32.45100 | +48.4700 | |
5 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 8:00.47900 | +1:16.7500 | |
6 | Tor Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 8:00.47900 | +1:16.7500 | |
7 | Elias Pedersén | Åsarna IK | 8:42.52100 | +1:58.11700 | |
8 | Jon Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 8:53.53200 | +2:09.12800 | |
9 | Axel Mattsson | ÅS IL | 9:46.58500 | +3:02.18100 | |
10 | Alve Lindh Ten Berg | Östersunds SK | 10:09.60800 | +3:25.20400 | |
11 | Isak Landén | ÅS IL | 10:52.65100 | +4:08.24700 | |
12 | Simon Måsøval | ÅS IL | 11:18.67700 | +4:34.27300 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elvira Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:48.34700 | | |
2 | Gry Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:50.34900 | +2.100 | |
3 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 5:50.34900 | +2.100 | |
4 | Liv Mattiasdottr Sjölund | Östersunds SK | 6:10.36900 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes Skidklubb | 6:30.38900 | +42.4100 | |
6 | Tindra Österberg | ÅS IL | 6:30.38900 | +42.4100 | |
7 | Flisa Ravald | ÅS IL | 6:32.39100 | +44.4300 | |
8 | Minna Johansson | Östersunds SK | 6:44.40300 | +56.5500 | |
9 | Wilma Karlsson | Utrikes Skidklubb | 6:53.41200 | +1:05.6400 | |
10 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 7:10.42900 | +1:22.8100 | |
11 | Nova Noaksson | ÅS IL | 7:11.43000 | +1:23.8200 | |
12 | Alva Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:16.43500 | +1:28.8700 | |
13 | Saga Wistman | Östersunds SK | 7:18.43700 | +1:30.8900 | |
14 | Linn Jonsson | Östersunds SK | 7:23.44200 | +1:35.9400 | |
15 | Hedda Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 7:25.44400 | +1:37.9600 | |
16 | Hilda Sjöblom | ÅS IL | 7:31.45000 | +1:43.10200 | |
17 | Caroline Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 8:20.49900 | +2:32.15100 | |
18 | Amanda Boson | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:32.51100 | +2:44.16300 | |
19 | Sanna Wikner | Klubblös | 8:48.52700 | +3:00.17900 | |
20 | Ida Nyberg | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:02.54100 | +3:14.19300 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes Skidklubb | 4:57.29600 | | |
2 | Hans Stierna | Utrikes Skidklubb | 5:27.32600 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Ludwig Svensson | ÅS IL | 5:35.33400 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes Skidklubb | 5:48.34700 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Emil Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 5:51.35000 | +54.5300 | |
6 | Theo Westberg | ÅS IL | 5:57.35600 | +1:00.5900 | |
7 | Wiktor Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 6:09.36800 | +1:12.7100 | |
8 | Isak Persson | Östersunds SK | 6:19.37800 | +1:22.8100 | |
9 | Max Hansson | Offerdals SK | 6:22.38100 | +1:25.8400 | |
10 | Sebastian Ärlebrant | Östersunds SK | 6:28.38700 | +1:31.9000 | |
11 | William Morin | Offerdals SK | 6:30.38900 | +1:33.9200 | |
12 | Leo Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 6:41.40000 | +1:44.10300 | |
13 | Jonas Lindqvist | Östersunds SK | 6:43.40200 | +1:46.10500 | |
14 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | ÅS IL | 6:48.40700 | +1:51.11000 | |
15 | Adam Edvinsson | Östersunds SK | 6:51.41000 | +1:54.11300 | |
16 | Edward Wasteson | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:55.41400 | +1:58.11700 | |
17 | Oscar Norén | ÅS IL | 6:56.41500 | +1:59.11800 | |
18 | Filip Ragnvaldsson | Östersunds SK | 6:58.41700 | +2:01.12000 | |
19 | Oskar Sundström | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:16.43500 | +2:19.13800 | |
20 | Malte Terneblad | Östersunds SK | 7:25.44400 | +2:28.14700 | |
21 | Melwin Bång | Östersunds SK | 7:29.44800 | +2:32.15100 | |
22 | Axel Arnesson | ÅS IL | 7:36.45500 | +2:39.15800 | |
23 | Axel Wistman | Östersunds SK | 7:47.46600 | +2:50.16900 | |
24 | Emil Gryckdal | ÅS IL | 8:20.49900 | +3:23.20200 | |
25 | Herman Hjelm | ÅS IL | 9:35.57400 | +4:38.27700 | |
26 | Hjalmar Oscarsson | ÅS IL | 9:42.58100 | +4:45.28400 | |
27 | Henning Lindh Ten Berg | Östersunds SK | 10:27.62600 | +5:30.32900 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johan Holmlund | Östersunds SK | 32:14.193300 | | 72.2p |
2 | Martin Engesrönning | Norway | 32:17.193600 | +3.200 | 72.0p |
3 | Christian Thorgerzon | Axa Sportsclub | 32:17.193600 | +3.200 | 72.0p |
4 | Johan Oscarsson | ÅS IL | 32:19.193800 | +5.400 | 72.0p |
5 | Tommy Anjevall | Spikbodarnas IK | 35:51.215000 | +3:37.21600 | 64.9p |
6 | Björne Kallin | Björnes Bygg | 43:34.261300 | +11:20.67900 | 53.4p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malin Oscarsson | ÅS IL | 28:20.169900 | | 61.0p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)