1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 9:02.54100 | |||||
2 | Wilma Johansson | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 9:23.56200 | +21.2000 | ||||
3 | Leia Bjursell | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 9:43.58200 | +41.4000 | ||||
4 | Linn Bergkvist | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 9:54.59300 | +52.5100 | ||||
5 | Signe Stenman | SK Järven | 9:58.59700 | +56.5500 | ||||
6 | Ronja Bjursell | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 10:11.61000 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
7 | Alice Vretblom | Röbäcks SK | 10:25.62400 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
8 | Sofia Eriksson | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 10:37.63600 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
9 | Alice Arvidsson | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 10:41.64000 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
10 | Jonna Forsberg | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 10:44.64300 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
11 | Ellen Hjelte | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 12:04.72300 | +3:02.18100 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 7:38.45700 | |||||
2 | Viktor Sundén | Arjeplogs Sport Klubb | 8:27.50600 | +49.4800 | ||||
3 | Rasmus Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 8:37.51600 | +59.5800 | ||||
4 | Noel Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 8:37.51600 | +59.5800 | ||||
5 | Ludwig Wiklund | Arjeplogs Sport Klubb | 8:45.52400 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
6 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 8:57.53600 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
7 | Elof Karlsson | Vindelns IF | 9:13.55200 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
8 | Oskar Karlberg | Arjeplogs Sport Klubb | 10:06.60500 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
9 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 10:44.64300 | +3:06.18500 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 24:47.148600 | 82.8p | ||||
2 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 24:58.149700 | +11.1000 | 82.2p | |||
3 | Daniel Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 25:49.154800 | +1:02.6100 | 79.5p | |||
4 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 26:09.156800 | +1:22.8100 | 78.5p | |||
5 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 26:10.156900 | +1:23.8200 | 78.4p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 25:20.151900 | 81.0p | ||||
2 | Erik Eriksson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 25:49.154800 | +29.2800 | 79.5p | |||
3 | David Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 27:12.163100 | +1:52.11100 | 75.4p | |||
4 | Jonathan Ström | Hägglunds Skidor | 28:48.172700 | +3:28.20700 | 71.3p | |||
5 | Viktor Olofsson | Kågedalens SK | 30:36.183500 | +5:16.31500 | 67.1p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tor Larsson | Storumans IK | 26:20.157900 | 77.9p | ||||
2 | Jan Karlsson | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 26:48.160700 | +28.2700 | 76.6p | |||
3 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 29:42.178100 | +3:22.20100 | 69.1p | |||
4 | Per-erik Nilsson | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 29:55.179400 | +3:35.21400 | 68.6p | |||
5 | Claes Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 30:46.184500 | +4:26.26500 | 66.7p | |||
6 | Samuel Forsgren | Lycksele IF | 31:57.191600 | +5:37.33600 | 64.2p | |||
7 | Marcus Burström | Byske SK | 32:25.194400 | +6:05.36400 | 63.3p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 16:18.97700 | |||||
2 | Jenny Adelsson | Tvärålunds IF | 19:13.115200 | +2:55.17400 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 16:07.96600 | 66.1p | ||||
2 | Clara Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 17:20.103900 | +1:13.7200 | 61.4p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 15:52.95100 | |||||
2 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 15:53.95200 | +1 | ||||
3 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 17:37.105600 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
4 | David Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 19:13.115200 | +3:21.20000 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 15:31.93000 | |||||
2 | Johan Forslund | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 15:32.93100 | +1 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 14:36.87500 | |||||
2 | Tuva Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 16:13.97200 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
3 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 16:45.100400 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
4 | Ebba Bergqvist | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 16:54.101300 | +2:18.13700 | ||||
5 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 17:18.103700 | +2:42.16100 | ||||
6 | Alma Berg | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 18:13.109200 | +3:37.21600 | ||||
7 | Gisela Bjursell | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 18:50.112900 | +4:14.25300 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 13:00.77900 | |||||
2 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 13:28.80700 | +28.2700 | ||||
3 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 13:58.83700 | +58.5700 | ||||
4 | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 14:04.84300 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
5 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 14:32.87100 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
6 | Emilia Westerlund | Byske SK | 14:49.88800 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
7 | Malin Sundén | Arjeplogs Sport Klubb | 15:47.94600 | +2:47.16600 | ||||
8 | Wilma Wiklund | Arjeplogs Sport Klubb | 16:59.101800 | +3:59.23800 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Irma Jakobsson | Täfteå IK | 14:01.84000 | |||||
2 | Tyra Karlberg | Arjeplogs Sport Klubb | 15:30.92900 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
3 | Hedvig Dahlberg | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 16:05.96400 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
4 | Clara Sandström | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 16:20.97900 | +2:19.13800 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 12:17.73600 | |||||
2 | Therese Holmgren | Byske SK | 13:23.80200 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
3 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 13:34.81300 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
4 | Emma Snällfot | Skellefteå SK | 13:42.82100 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
5 | Siri Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 13:55.83400 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 14:02.84100 | |||||
2 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 16:30.98900 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
3 | Hugo Dahlberg | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 20:41.124000 | +6:39.39800 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 12:39.75800 | |||||
2 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 15:21.92000 | +2:42.16100 | ||||
3 | Vilgot Stenman | SK Järven | 15:23.92200 | +2:44.16300 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 12:43.76200 | |||||
2 | Linus Nilsson-p | IFK Umeå | 12:56.77500 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Emil Wiklund | IFK Arvidsjaur Skidor | 13:52.83100 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
4 | Erik Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 15:54.95300 | +3:11.19000 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 11:48.70700 | |||||
2 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 11:49.70800 | +1 | ||||
3 | Oscar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 11:50.70900 | +2.100 | ||||
4 | Jonatan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 12:25.74400 | +37.3600 | ||||
5 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 12:31.75000 | +43.4200 |