5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 18:50.112900 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Helena Olsson | Brandsbols SK | 20:27.122600 | 50.2p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Nykvist | Sunne Slf | 16:26.98500 | ||
2 | Jens Filipsson | Sunne Slf | 17:46.106500 | +1:20.7900 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jakob Bryne | IK Fryken | 15:32.93100 | 66.1p | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Josehanna Lundgren-wikström | Grava SK | 8:43.52200 | ||
2 | Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 9:15.55400 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Kerstin Näslund | SK Bore | 9:24.56300 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 9:35.57400 | +52.5100 | |
5 | Gabrielle Augustsson | IK Fryken | 10:30.62900 | +1:47.10600 | |
6 | Hanna Fischer | Hagfors SF | 10:53.65200 | +2:10.12900 | |
7 | Wilma Björn | SK Bore | 12:49.76800 | +4:06.24500 | |
8 | Hilma Hauri | IK Fryken | 12:58.77700 | +4:15.25400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sandra Norbäck | SK Bore | 19:55.119400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Edvard Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 8:27.50600 | ||
2 | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 8:38.51700 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Hugo Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 8:56.53500 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Felix Fougstedt | Grava SK | 9:15.55400 | +48.4700 | |
5 | Rasmus Dahl | Sunne Slf | 9:17.55600 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 10:03.60200 | +1:36.9500 | |
7 | Liam Knoll | SK Bore | 12:19.73800 | +3:52.23100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonathan Norder | IF Rigor | 8:00.47900 | ||
2 | Noah Binder | IK Fryken | 12:52.77100 | +4:52.29100 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Filippa Lundgren-wikström | Grava SK | 6:02.36100 | ||
2 | Rebecka Westlund | Sunne Slf | 6:03.36200 | +1 | |
3 | Hannah Bengtsson | Hagfors SF | 6:14.37300 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 7:11.43000 | +1:09.6800 | |
5 | Linnea Hedin | Brandsbols SK | 7:20.43900 | +1:18.7700 | |
6 | Elsa Fischer | Hagfors SF | 7:52.47100 | +1:50.10900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Bryne | IK Fryken | 5:15.31400 | ||
2 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 5:45.34400 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 6:18.37700 | +1:03.6200 | |
4 | Axel Erixson | Grava SK | 6:23.38200 | +1:08.6700 | |
5 | Daniel Nykvist | Sunne Slf | 7:11.43000 | +1:56.11500 | |
6 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 7:31.45000 | +2:16.13500 | |
7 | Jonathan Hedberg | Sunne Slf | 7:35.45400 | +2:20.13900 | |
8 | Alwin Persson | Sunne Slf | 7:59.47800 | +2:44.16300 | |
9 | Mika Annersand | IK Fryken | 11:13.67200 | +5:58.35700 |