3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Jämtland/härjedalen | 11:18.67730 | | |
2 | Alicia Furunäs | Dalarna | 11:54.71310 | +35.3480 | |
3 | Ella Olsson | Dalarna | 12:04.72350 | +46.4520 | |
4 | Katrin Sjödén | Dalarna | 12:07.72600 | +48.4770 | |
5 | Elin Lindroth | Dalarna | 12:21.74010 | +1:02.6180 | |
6 | Louise Lindström | Gästrikland | 12:22.74170 | +1:04.6340 | |
7 | Hanna Thorn | Bohuslän/dal | 12:23.74230 | +1:05.6400 | |
8 | Johanna Johansson | Västergötland | 12:30.74920 | +1:11.7090 | |
9 | Maja Karlsson | Värmland | 12:30.74970 | +1:12.7140 | |
10 | Emma Jönsson | Jämtland/härjedalen | 12:34.75300 | +1:15.7470 | |
11 | Judith Dolleris | Dalarna | 12:34.75340 | +1:16.7510 | |
12 | Emma Olofsson | Värmland | 12:38.75750 | +1:20.7920 | |
13 | Isa Forsberg | Medelpad | 12:39.75860 | +1:21.8030 | |
14 | Chanell Cranning-hillgren | Dalarna | 12:40.75970 | +1:22.8140 | |
15 | Lovisa Olsson | Ångermanland | 12:41.76070 | +1:23.8240 | |
16 | Elsa Forsberg | Ångermanland | 12:46.76520 | +1:27.8690 | |
17 | Emilia Jonsson | Jämtland/härjedalen | 12:46.76580 | +1:28.8750 | |
18 | Maria Novak | Jämtland/härjedalen | 12:48.76730 | +1:30.8900 | |
19 | Maja Eriksson | Värmland | 12:48.76770 | +1:30.8940 | |
20 | Moa Majbäck | Norrbotten | 12:49.76820 | +1:30.8990 | |
21 | Alice Hellström | Medelpad | 12:53.77200 | +1:34.9370 | |
22 | Matilda Ekenberg | Göteborg | 12:54.77330 | +1:36.9500 | |
23 | Elsa Christoffersson | Norrbotten | 12:54.77340 | +1:36.9510 | |
24 | Ida Dahlgren | Jämtland Härjedalen | 12:54.77340 | +1:36.9510 | |
25 | Ellinor Jacobsson | Gällivare SK | 12:56.77520 | +1:37.9690 | |
26 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 12:58.77700 | +1:39.9870 | |
27 | Anna Johansson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 13:03.78280 | +1:45.10450 | |
28 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:06.78500 | +1:47.10670 | |
29 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:08.78730 | +1:50.10900 | |
30 | Elin Schagerström | Örebro Län | 13:22.80170 | +2:04.12340 | |
31 | Frida Svedberg | Stockviks SF | 13:23.80250 | +2:05.12420 | |
32 | Frida Vikström | Stockviks SF | 13:25.80420 | +2:06.12590 | |
33 | Rebecka Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:25.80480 | +2:07.12650 | |
34 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 13:30.80920 | +2:11.13090 | |
35 | Louise Adolfsson | SK Bore | 13:32.81160 | +2:14.13330 | |
36 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:35.81400 | +2:16.13570 | |
37 | Irma Jakobsson | Västerbotten | 13:40.81980 | +2:22.14150 | |
38 | Ida Olsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 13:41.82080 | +2:23.14250 | |
39 | Maja West | SK Bore | 13:45.82430 | +2:27.14600 | |
40 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:49.82810 | +2:30.14980 | |
41 | Sofia Pahlin | Sollefteå SK | 13:49.82890 | +2:31.15060 | |
42 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 13:52.83120 | +2:33.15290 | |
43 | Amanda Lundberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 13:52.83160 | +2:34.15330 | |
44 | Klara Abrahamsson | Västerbotten | 13:53.83240 | +2:35.15410 | |
45 | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 13:53.83290 | +2:35.15460 | |
46 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:54.83350 | +2:36.15520 | |
47 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:56.83590 | +2:38.15760 | |
48 | Selma Moqvist | OK Landehof | 13:59.83870 | +2:41.16040 | |
49 | Amanda Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 14:02.84190 | +2:44.16360 | |
50 | Sofia Johansson | Bohuslän Dal | 14:12.85170 | +2:54.17340 | |
51 | Lina Nygren | Västergötland | 14:14.85380 | +2:56.17550 | |
52 | Ida Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 14:16.85590 | +2:58.17760 | |
53 | Maja Kindlund | Västergötland | 14:17.85690 | +2:59.17860 | |
54 | Julia Brännström | Sunderby SK | 14:21.86080 | +3:03.18250 | |
55 | Karolina Hedenström | Jämtland Härjedalen | 14:22.86180 | +3:04.18350 | |
56 | Emma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:24.86380 | +3:06.18550 | |
57 | Johanna Forsby | Årjängs IF | 14:25.86470 | +3:07.18640 | |
58 | Linnea Ånger | Norrala IF | 14:27.86650 | +3:09.18820 | |
59 | Märta Backman | IK Stern | 14:37.87630 | +3:19.19800 | |
60 | Ida Dahlkvist | Årsunda IF | 14:39.87840 | +3:21.20010 | |
61 | Märta Bryne | IK Fryken | 14:41.88020 | +3:22.20190 | |
62 | Maja Hansson-mild | Göteborg | 14:42.88190 | +3:24.20360 | |
63 | Julia Swedberg | Västergötland | 14:45.88490 | +3:27.20660 | |
64 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 14:57.89610 | +3:38.21780 | |
65 | Wilma Johansson | Västergötland | 15:00.89910 | +3:41.22080 | |
66 | Karin Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 15:01.90010 | +3:42.22180 | |
67 | Madelein Söderqvist | Uppland | 15:23.92290 | +4:05.24460 | |
68 | Therese Hedlund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:38.93760 | +4:20.25930 | |
69 | Elin Myrgren | Njutångers IF | 15:58.95780 | +4:40.27950 | |
70 | Kristina Edenström | Norrala IF | 16:54.101360 | +5:36.33530 | |
- | Caroline Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Julia Albertsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Karlsson | Remsle SK | 11:06.66500 | | |
2 | Linn Svahn | Västerbotten | 11:22.68130 | +16.1530 | |
3 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Jämtland Härjedalen | 11:29.68880 | +23.2280 | |
4 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:44.70370 | +38.3770 | |
5 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 11:45.70400 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Alva Mikko | IFK Kiruna | 11:45.70450 | +39.3850 | |
7 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 11:48.70770 | +42.4170 | |
8 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 11:48.70790 | +42.4190 | |
9 | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 11:56.71520 | +50.4920 | |
10 | Elin Backén | Jämtland Härjedalen | 11:57.71650 | +51.5050 | |
11 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:58.71780 | +52.5180 | |
12 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 12:01.72020 | +55.5420 | |
13 | Matilda Niemi | IFK Kiruna | 12:05.72450 | +59.5850 | |
14 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 12:06.72540 | +1:00.5940 | |
15 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 12:09.72810 | +1:03.6210 | |
16 | Johanna Gustafsson | Norrbotten | 12:09.72860 | +1:03.6260 | |
17 | Therese Holmgren | Västerbotten | 12:10.72940 | +1:04.6340 | |
18 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:10.72990 | +1:04.6390 | |
19 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 12:12.73170 | +1:06.6570 | |
20 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 12:14.73360 | +1:08.6760 | |
21 | Sanna Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 12:23.74250 | +1:17.7650 | |
22 | Klara Ask | Västergötland | 12:23.74270 | +1:17.7670 | |
23 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 12:23.74290 | +1:17.7690 | |
24 | Alina Nybjörk Bruksås | Medelpad | 12:30.74900 | +1:24.8300 | |
25 | Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 12:31.75020 | +1:25.8420 | |
26 | Tilda Dahlfors | Stockviks SF | 12:33.75280 | +1:27.8680 | |
27 | Alicia Saur | Jämtland Härjedalen | 12:38.75740 | +1:32.9140 | |
28 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 12:39.75850 | +1:33.9250 | |
29 | Marlene Eriksson | IFK Kiruna | 12:39.75870 | +1:33.9270 | |
30 | Klara Axelsson | Västergötland | 12:39.75880 | +1:33.9280 | |
31 | Nora Bäckström | Västerbotten | 12:40.75900 | +1:34.9300 | |
32 | Anna Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 12:41.76020 | +1:35.9420 | |
33 | Emma Nordberg | Västergötland | 12:41.76030 | +1:35.9430 | |
34 | Alva Karlsson | OK Borgen | 12:43.76230 | +1:37.9630 | |
35 | Gry Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 12:44.76320 | +1:38.9720 | |
36 | Emmy Nygren | Alnö SK | 12:44.76340 | +1:38.9740 | |
37 | Emma Bouvin | Alnö SK | 12:51.77020 | +1:45.10420 | |
38 | Sandra Boström | Storvreta IK | 12:52.77110 | +1:46.10510 | |
39 | Patricia Ivansson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 12:52.77190 | +1:46.10590 | |
40 | Alva Wesslen | Brottby SK | 12:59.77810 | +1:53.11210 | |
41 | Sofia Berglund | Storvreta IK | 13:05.78440 | +1:59.11840 | |
42 | Magdalena Mixter | Jämtland Härjedalen | 13:12.79180 | +2:06.12580 | |
43 | Sara Toreheim | Storvreta IK | 13:12.79190 | +2:06.12590 | |
44 | Emma Blixt | Järbo IF | 13:14.79340 | +2:08.12740 | |
45 | Emma Snällfot | Västerbotten | 13:16.79560 | +2:10.12960 | |
46 | Eida Härkönen | Jukkasjärvi IF | 13:19.79810 | +2:13.13210 | |
47 | Jenny Movitz | Västergötland | 13:25.80400 | +2:19.13800 | |
48 | Elin Blomberg | Västerbotten | 13:26.80560 | +2:20.13960 | |
49 | Astrid Bryntesson | Köla AIK | 13:30.80940 | +2:24.14340 | |
50 | Nora Nordlund | Hybo AIK | 13:31.81020 | +2:25.14420 | |
51 | Siri Löfgren | Västerbotten | 13:33.81280 | +2:27.14680 | |
52 | Julia Andersson | Häverödals IF | 13:34.81300 | +2:28.14700 | |
53 | Lisa Umberg | IK Rex | 13:40.81980 | +2:34.15380 | |
54 | Sanna Ångström | Jämtland Härjedalen | 13:45.82460 | +2:39.15860 | |
55 | Frida Svensson | Filipstads SF | 13:48.82780 | +2:42.16180 | |
56 | Klara Rödén | Gotland | 13:56.83550 | +2:50.16950 | |
57 | Anja Svedholm | Jämtland Härjedalen | 13:58.83790 | +2:52.17190 | |
58 | Tuva Wallum | Sävedalens AIK | 14:03.84270 | +2:57.17670 | |
59 | Mikaela Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 14:05.84430 | +2:59.17830 | |
60 | Elvira Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 14:07.84600 | +3:01.18000 | |
61 | Emma Wilkensson | Valbo Aif | 14:10.84960 | +3:04.18360 | |
62 | Elise Nestor | Örebro Län | 14:10.84980 | +3:04.18380 | |
63 | Johanna Högberg | Bjuråkers GOIF | 14:30.86950 | +3:24.20350 | |
64 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 14:56.89550 | +3:50.22950 | |
65 | Elin Lundberg | Västergötland | 15:04.90370 | +3:58.23770 | |
66 | Jenny Isaksson Westermark | Västerbotten | 15:19.91870 | +4:13.25270 | |
67 | Meta Nordesjö | Brottby SK | 15:26.92560 | +4:20.25960 | |
68 | Lisa Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 15:35.93460 | +4:29.26860 | |
69 | Sanna Lindström | Landsbro IF SK | 16:12.97100 | +5:06.30500 | |
70 | Gabriella Bengtsson | OK Landehof | 16:17.97600 | +5:11.31000 | |
71 | Christina Åkerblom | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 16:19.97810 | +5:13.31210 | |
72 | Matilda Karlsson | Småland | 17:07.102690 | +6:01.36090 | |
73 | Anna Nordholm | Sävedalens AIK | 17:23.104240 | +6:17.37640 | |
74 | Rebecca Fallqvist | Örebro Län | 18:23.110220 | +7:17.43620 | |
- | Emma Söderberg | Jämtland Härjedalen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linn Halvarsson | Bohuslän Dal | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jesper Persson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 10:40.63920 | | |
2 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 10:47.64640 | +7.620 | |
3 | Erik Englin | Jämtland Härjedalen | 10:57.65660 | +17.1640 | |
4 | Oscar Madsstuen | Halland | 11:04.66330 | +24.2310 | |
5 | Jonathan Norder | Halland | 11:08.66720 | +28.2700 | |
6 | Albin Stark | Stockviks SF | 11:11.67030 | +31.3010 | |
7 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 11:17.67670 | +37.3650 | |
8 | Nathanael Pehrs | Dala-Järna IK | 11:28.68740 | +48.4720 | |
9 | Julius Berg | Sunne SLF | 11:29.68870 | +49.4850 | |
10 | Hugo Eriksson | Ångermanland | 11:29.68880 | +49.4860 | |
11 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:32.69170 | +52.5150 | |
12 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 11:33.69240 | +53.5220 | |
13 | William Poromaa | Fränsta IK | 11:35.69400 | +54.5380 | |
14 | Anton Eriksson | Remsle SK | 11:35.69440 | +55.5420 | |
15 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 11:36.69590 | +56.5570 | |
16 | Sven Leander | Jämtland Härjedalen | 11:46.70550 | +1:06.6530 | |
17 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 11:47.70660 | +1:07.6640 | |
18 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | Västerbotten | 11:48.70700 | +1:07.6680 | |
19 | Ossian Rosenberg | Jämtland Härjedalen | 11:48.70770 | +1:08.6750 | |
20 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 11:50.70920 | +1:10.6900 | |
21 | Simon Eriksson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 11:52.71130 | +1:12.7110 | |
22 | Johan Luning | Bålsta SK | 11:53.71220 | +1:13.7200 | |
23 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 11:55.71450 | +1:15.7430 | |
24 | Elias Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 11:57.71640 | +1:17.7620 | |
25 | Simon Thor | Vassunda IF | 12:00.71900 | +1:19.7880 | |
26 | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds IOFK | 12:03.72290 | +1:23.8270 | |
27 | Simon Åstot | Västerbotten | 12:07.72640 | +1:27.8620 | |
28 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:07.72680 | +1:27.8660 | |
29 | Linus Berglund | Jämtland Härjedalen | 12:09.72830 | +1:29.8810 | |
30 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 12:11.73070 | +1:31.9050 | |
31 | Alfons Stensson | Nybro Ski | 12:13.73280 | +1:33.9260 | |
32 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 12:17.73660 | +1:37.9640 | |
33 | Joel Björkman | Kalix SK | 12:18.73710 | +1:37.9690 | |
34 | Axel Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 12:18.73770 | +1:38.9750 | |
35 | Adam Boman | Västergötland | 12:18.73770 | +1:38.9750 | |
36 | Axel Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 12:21.74020 | +1:41.10000 | |
37 | Simon Lundqvist | Örebro Län | 12:25.74440 | +1:45.10420 | |
38 | Emil Hagström | Örebro Län | 12:26.74540 | +1:46.10520 | |
39 | Viktor Ström | Västerbotten | 12:30.74910 | +1:49.10890 | |
40 | Emil Madsstuen | Halland | 12:35.75410 | +1:54.11390 | |
41 | Henrik Millestu | Jämtland Härjedalen | 12:36.75530 | +1:56.11510 | |
42 | Wilhelm Olofsson | Västerbotten | 12:36.75560 | +1:56.11540 | |
43 | Emil Logård | Delsbo IF | 12:37.75610 | +1:56.11590 | |
44 | Linus Nilsson-p | Västerbotten | 12:37.75690 | +1:57.11670 | |
45 | Kim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 12:38.75730 | +1:58.11710 | |
46 | Jonathan Nahlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:39.75840 | +1:59.11820 | |
47 | Anton Sundberg | Sollefteå SK | 12:40.75940 | +2:00.11920 | |
48 | Andreas Albinsson | Töcksfors IF | 12:40.75990 | +2:00.11970 | |
49 | Jonatan Nilsson | Bohuslän Dal | 12:41.76080 | +2:01.12060 | |
50 | Ludvig Carlsson | Sya SK | 12:49.76830 | +2:09.12810 | |
51 | Pontus Olofsson- Bierfeldt | Södermanland | 12:50.76900 | +2:09.12880 | |
52 | Elis Gruvborg | Töcksfors IF | 12:52.77100 | +2:11.13080 | |
53 | Albin Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 12:55.77440 | +2:15.13420 | |
54 | Arvid Larsson | Västerbotten | 12:57.77610 | +2:16.13590 | |
55 | Erik Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 13:00.77980 | +2:20.13960 | |
56 | Thomas Norström | Södermanland | 13:04.78300 | +2:23.14280 | |
57 | Elias Finnström | Jättendals IF | 13:09.78890 | +2:29.14870 | |
58 | Albin Norén | Norrfjärdens IF | 13:14.79350 | +2:34.15330 | |
59 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 13:14.79350 | +2:34.15330 | |
60 | Kasper Wikén | Jämtland Härjedalen | 13:31.81080 | +2:51.17060 | |
61 | Karl Sparrow | Hybo AIK | 13:36.81590 | +2:56.17570 | |
62 | Anton Wöhrer | Bohuslän Dal | 13:39.81810 | +2:58.17790 | |
63 | Nils Eriksson | Västergötland | 13:39.81870 | +2:59.17850 | |
64 | Olle Björk | Högbo GOIF | 13:43.82260 | +3:03.18240 | |
65 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 13:46.82500 | +3:05.18480 | |
66 | Gustav Eneslätt | Västerbotten | 13:46.82540 | +3:06.18520 | |
67 | Edvin Quist | Västergötland | 13:46.82570 | +3:06.18550 | |
68 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 13:48.82740 | +3:08.18720 | |
69 | Axel Bergström | Öregrunds IK | 13:51.83070 | +3:11.19050 | |
70 | August Wallberg | Trönö IK | 13:58.83790 | +3:18.19770 | |
71 | Oliver Tykesson | Sya SK | 14:02.84160 | +3:22.20140 | |
72 | Victor Thor | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:02.84170 | +3:22.20150 | |
73 | Victor Hagberg | Västergötland | 14:02.84180 | +3:22.20160 | |
74 | Danny Ersson | IF Strategen | 14:17.85620 | +3:37.21600 | |
75 | William Thor | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:36.87580 | +3:56.23560 | |
76 | Ivar Westin | IK Stern | 14:44.88370 | +4:04.24350 | |
77 | Leonard Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 15:02.90120 | +4:22.26100 | |
78 | Peter Hörstedt | Västergötland | 15:24.92340 | +4:44.28320 | |
79 | Anton Andersson | Örebro Län | 15:36.93500 | +4:55.29480 | |
80 | Oskar Hammarström | Jättendals IF | 15:40.93990 | +5:00.29970 | |
- | William Schultz | Västerbotten | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Edvin Rösliden | Linköpings SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Viktor Sehlstedt | Västerbotten | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Viktor Björklund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ludvig Karlsten | Örebro Län | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nils Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 9:56.59530 | | |
2 | Samuel Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 10:10.60990 | +14.1360 | |
3 | Adam Westman | Alnö SK | 10:18.61740 | +22.2110 | |
4 | Johan Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 10:20.61990 | +24.2360 | |
5 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 10:34.63320 | +37.3690 | |
6 | Anton Swedberg | Västergötland | 10:35.63450 | +39.3820 | |
7 | Gustav Johnsson | Södermanland | 10:37.63600 | +40.3970 | |
8 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Västerbotten | 10:43.64220 | +46.4590 | |
9 | David Ljunglund | Falu IK | 10:47.64600 | +50.4970 | |
10 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 10:50.64910 | +53.5280 | |
11 | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:52.65180 | +56.5550 | |
12 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 10:55.65400 | +58.5770 | |
13 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:00.65900 | +1:03.6270 | |
14 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:00.65920 | +1:03.6290 | |
15 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 11:04.66370 | +1:08.6740 | |
16 | Simon Karlsson | Västerbotten | 11:11.67030 | +1:15.7400 | |
17 | William Westerlund | Västerbotten | 11:12.67140 | +1:16.7510 | |
18 | Oscar Årebäck | Västerbotten | 11:15.67410 | +1:18.7780 | |
19 | Edvin Nordström | Brottby SK | 11:15.67480 | +1:19.7850 | |
20 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:17.67610 | +1:20.7980 | |
21 | Viktor Jonsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 11:17.67660 | +1:21.8030 | |
22 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:18.67730 | +1:22.8100 | |
23 | Andreas Hjelm | Jämtland Härjedalen | 11:19.67810 | +1:22.8180 | |
24 | Isak Stenvall | Västerbotten | 11:20.67970 | +1:24.8340 | |
25 | Andreas Gustavsson | Småland | 11:23.68240 | +1:27.8610 | |
26 | Linus Nygren | Västergötland | 11:23.68260 | +1:27.8630 | |
27 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 11:24.68310 | +1:27.8680 | |
28 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 11:24.68340 | +1:28.8710 | |
29 | Andreas Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 11:25.68410 | +1:28.8780 | |
30 | Chrisitan Olsson | Värmland | 11:26.68590 | +1:30.8960 | |
31 | Emil Hodin | Årsunda IF | 11:32.69100 | +1:35.9470 | |
32 | David Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 11:33.69250 | +1:37.9620 | |
33 | Felix Forsberg | Jämtland Härjedalen | 11:35.69430 | +1:39.9800 | |
34 | Victor Svensson | Vassunda IF | 11:37.69610 | +1:40.9980 | |
35 | Mathias Modin | Remsle SK | 11:39.69830 | +1:43.10200 | |
36 | Joakim Engström | Västergötland | 11:39.69880 | +1:43.10250 | |
37 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 11:42.70120 | +1:45.10490 | |
38 | Olle Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 11:45.70440 | +1:49.10810 | |
39 | Johan Hellström | Jämtland Härjedalen | 11:46.70570 | +1:50.10940 | |
40 | Jakob Nilsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 11:49.70840 | +1:53.11210 | |
41 | Olle Westin | IK Stern | 11:50.70940 | +1:54.11310 | |
42 | Emrik Nordgren | Västerbotten | 11:53.71280 | +1:57.11650 | |
43 | Love Persson | Sollefteå SK | 12:01.72030 | +2:05.12400 | |
44 | Viktor Gustafsson | Grava SK | 12:03.72250 | +2:07.12620 | |
45 | Oscar Höiby | OK Landehof | 12:04.72360 | +2:08.12730 | |
46 | Carl Lindell | Stockviks SF | 12:05.72480 | +2:09.12850 | |
47 | Sebastian Eriksson | Falu IK | 12:07.72670 | +2:11.13040 | |
48 | Felix Axelsson | Västergötland | 12:09.72800 | +2:12.13170 | |
49 | Kasper Nordenram | Linköpings SK | 12:15.73400 | +2:18.13770 | |
50 | Albin Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 12:17.73620 | +2:20.13990 | |
51 | Anton Modin | Vassunda IF | 12:22.74190 | +2:26.14560 | |
52 | Elias Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 12:25.74420 | +2:28.14790 | |
53 | Truls Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 12:30.74940 | +2:34.15310 | |
54 | Olle Bäckebjörk | Jämtland Härjedalen | 12:34.75340 | +2:38.15710 | |
55 | Richard Engholm | Stöde IF | 12:38.75710 | +2:41.16080 | |
56 | Nils Backman | IK Stern | 12:40.75950 | +2:44.16320 | |
57 | Kristoffer Forsberg | Västerbotten | 12:43.76240 | +2:47.16610 | |
58 | Albin Alsiö | Västergötland | 12:50.76920 | +2:53.17290 | |
59 | William Steggo-johansson | Delsbo IF | 12:53.77220 | +2:56.17590 | |
60 | Elias Håkansson | Junsele IF | 12:54.77330 | +2:58.17700 | |
61 | Timor Sandberg | Jättendals IF | 12:54.77390 | +2:58.17760 | |
62 | Pär Lindström | Fränsta IK | 13:00.77980 | +3:04.18350 | |
63 | Axel Svensson | Vissefjärda GOIF | 13:01.78010 | +3:04.18380 | |
64 | Emil Tederholm Larsson | Göteborg | 13:03.78230 | +3:07.18600 | |
65 | Filip Fahlström | Medelpad | 13:20.79980 | +3:24.20350 | |
66 | Gösta Malmström | IK Stern | 13:22.80110 | +3:25.20480 | |
67 | Oskar Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:26.80520 | +3:29.20890 | |
68 | Albin Gräntz | Jättendals IF | 13:46.82590 | +3:50.22960 | |
69 | Marcus Hägglund | IK Rex | 13:50.82940 | +3:54.23310 | |
70 | Edvin Qvist | Jättendals IF | 14:14.85360 | +4:18.25730 | |
71 | Simon Buskas | Gotland | 14:27.86660 | +4:31.27030 | |
72 | Axel Halvarsson | Bohuslän Dal | 14:28.86780 | +4:32.27150 | |
- | Jon Zackraiasson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Måns Olsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Forsberg | Hybo AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oskar Persson | Gästrikland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Ödmark | Stöde IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)