10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Isabelle Persson | Stockviks SF | 35:03.210200 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Wikman | Alnö SK | 34:50.208900 | |||||
2 | Tobias Palolampi | Tynderö IK | 37:45.226400 | +2:55.17400 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 17:08.102700 | |||||
2 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 17:30.104900 | +22.2100 | ||||
3 | Amanda Lindblad | Stockviks SF | 17:59.107800 | +51.5000 | ||||
4 | Sandra Wiig | IF Strategen | 18:02.108100 | +54.5300 | ||||
5 | Vendela Blom | IF Strategen | 18:45.112400 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
- | Fanny Johansson | IF Strategen | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Arnberg | Alnö SK | 16:40.99900 | |||||
2 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 16:41.100000 | +1 | ||||
3 | Jakob Stark | Stockviks SF | 16:48.100700 | +8.700 | ||||
4 | Arvid Aronsson | Stockviks SF | 17:14.103300 | +34.3300 | ||||
5 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SK | 17:36.105500 | +56.5500 | ||||
6 | Philip Bouvin | Alnö SK | 17:40.105900 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
7 | Victor Haugard | Alnö SK | 17:43.106200 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
8 | Mattias Vedin | Stockviks SF | 17:56.107500 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
9 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 17:59.107800 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
- | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Nils Tjärnlund | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Isa Forsberg | Alnö SK | 15:34.93300 | |||||
2 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 15:55.95400 | +21.2000 | ||||
- | Emma Bouvin | Alnö SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Tilda Dalfors | IF Strategen | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Emmy Nygren | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | David Ödmark | Stöde IF | 15:17.91600 | |||||
2 | Albin Stark | Stockviks SF | 15:19.91800 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Carl Lindell | Stockviks SF | 15:21.92000 | +4.300 | ||||
4 | Philip Kristoffersson | Alnö SK | 16:32.99100 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
5 | Wilmer Grelsson | Ånge SK | 17:44.106300 | +2:27.14600 | ||||
6 | Danny Ersson | IF Strategen | 23:08.138700 | +7:51.47000 | ||||
- | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Axel Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Richard Engholm | Stöde IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 11:18.67700 | |||||
2 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 11:35.69400 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | Hanna Nilsson | Matfors SK | 12:16.73500 | +58.5700 | ||||
4 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 13:11.79000 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
5 | Lisa Källgren | Selånger SOK | 13:26.80500 | +2:08.12700 | ||||
6 | Elsa Lampinen | Selånger SOK | 15:52.95100 | +4:34.27300 | ||||
7 | Feven Stålhandske | Njurunda SK | 18:47.112600 | +7:29.44800 | ||||
- | Molly Wallman | Njurunda SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Wilma Lövgren | Alnö SK | 10:12.61100 | |||||
2 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 10:18.61700 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Jenny Edin | Stöde IF | 11:37.69600 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
4 | Ella Hugg-olsson | Matfors SK | 11:55.71400 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
5 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 12:27.74600 | +2:15.13400 | ||||
6 | Lina Pontén | Selånger SOK | 17:20.103900 | +7:08.42700 | ||||
- | Lowisa Engholm | Stöde IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 10:14.61300 | |||||
2 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 10:54.65300 | +40.3900 | ||||
3 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 11:46.70500 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
4 | Elias Thun-hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 13:13.79200 | +2:59.17800 | ||||
5 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 13:26.80500 | +3:12.19100 | ||||
6 | Gustav Rautila | Bergeforsens SK | 13:37.81600 | +3:23.20200 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 9:59.59800 | |||||
2 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 10:25.62400 | +26.2500 | ||||
3 | Albin Palmlöf | IF Strategen | 10:28.62700 | +29.2800 | ||||
4 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 10:33.63200 | +34.3300 | ||||
5 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 10:42.64100 | +43.4200 | ||||
6 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 10:43.64200 | +44.4300 | ||||
7 | Love Kreij | IF Strategen | 10:44.64300 | +45.4400 | ||||
- | Teodor Stenshagen | IF Strategen | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tova Grahn Birve | Alnö SK | 7:57.47600 | |||||
2 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 8:18.49700 | +21.2000 | ||||
3 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 8:31.51000 | +34.3300 | ||||
4 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 9:02.54100 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
5 | Tea Hedlund | Stockviks SF | 9:05.54400 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
6 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 9:19.55800 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
7 | Nanna Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 11:14.67300 | +3:17.19600 | ||||
- | Alva Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Sara Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Clara Vestman | Stöde IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Gradin | Stöde IF | 7:11.43000 | |||||
2 | Hanna Gradin | Stöde IF | 7:14.43300 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 7:15.43400 | +4.300 | ||||
4 | Olivia Löfgren | Alnö SK | 7:32.45100 | +21.2000 | ||||
5 | Lia Jenhagen | Selånger SOK | 7:36.45500 | +25.2400 | ||||
6 | Linnea Persson | Bergeforsens SK | 7:42.46100 | +31.3000 | ||||
7 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 7:47.46600 | +36.3500 | ||||
8 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 7:51.47000 | +40.3900 | ||||
9 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 7:58.47700 | +47.4600 | ||||
10 | Signe Fannkvist | Njurunda SK | 7:59.47800 | +48.4700 | ||||
11 | Maja Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 8:21.50000 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
11 | Lina Lundgren | IF Strategen | 8:21.50000 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
13 | Thea Henriksson | Selånger SOK | 10:07.60600 | +2:56.17500 | ||||
- | Lisa Hansen | IF Strategen | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Sally Rudberg | IF Strategen | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 8:07.48600 | |||||
2 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 8:20.49900 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Johan Lindén | Selånger SOK | 8:21.50000 | +14.1300 | ||||
4 | Efraim Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 10:00.59900 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
5 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 10:13.61200 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
6 | Kevin Edlund | Tynderö IK | 10:25.62400 | +2:18.13700 | ||||
7 | Emanuell Stålhandske | Njurunda SK | 11:48.70700 | +3:41.22000 | ||||
- | Hampus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 6:43.40200 | |||||
2 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 6:46.40500 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 7:07.42600 | +24.2300 | ||||
4 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 7:22.44100 | +39.3800 | ||||
5 | Teodor Tjernberg | Stockviks SF | 7:26.44500 | +43.4200 | ||||
6 | Jesper Jansson | Kovlands IF | 8:30.50900 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
7 | Eric Engberg | Kovlands IF | 9:07.54600 | +2:24.14300 | ||||
7 | Jonas Ytterström | Kovlands IF | 9:07.54600 | +2:24.14300 | ||||
9 | Alexander Sjödin | Kovlands IF | 11:51.71000 | +5:08.30700 |