5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors-alliansen | 14:54.89300 | | |
2 | Mirelle Andersson | Remsle Skidklubb | 15:27.92600 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Maja Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 16:05.96400 | +1:11.7000 | |
4 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 16:08.96700 | +1:14.7300 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Märta Torshage | Vårby IK | 15:07.90600 | | |
- | Linn Danielsson | Ramviks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonathan Modin | Remsle Skidklubb | 13:31.81000 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors-alliansen | 13:18.79700 | | |
2 | Alexander Hörnquist | Hägglunds Iofk | 14:01.84000 | +43.4200 | |
- | Oscar Lindgren | Hägglunds Iofk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors-alliansen | 10:03.60200 | | |
2 | Elin Modin | Remsle Skidklubb | 10:42.64100 | +39.3800 | |
3 | Amelia Wallin | Nordingrå SK | 11:01.66000 | +58.5700 | |
4 | Stina Wallner | Vårby IK | 11:06.66500 | +1:03.6200 | |
5 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå SK | 11:30.68900 | +1:27.8600 | |
6 | Sanne Hägglund | Nordingrå SK | 12:04.72300 | +2:01.12000 | |
7 | Maja Lundgren | Nordingrå SK | 12:39.75800 | +2:36.15500 | |
8 | MY Nordlander | Bollsta IK | 13:37.81600 | +3:34.21300 | |
9 | Agnes Westman | Bollsta IK | 14:18.85700 | +4:15.25400 | |
10 | Sofia Viklund | Salsåker-ullångers IF | 14:44.88300 | +4:41.28000 | |
11 | Tilde Nygren | Bollsta IK | 15:59.95800 | +5:56.35500 | |
12 | Hanna Edlund | Nätra SK | 17:49.106800 | +7:46.46500 | |
13 | Tindra Nordlander | Bollsta IK | 22:09.132800 | +12:06.72500 | |
- | Alva Viberg | Nordingrå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Mårtensson | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Norman | Kramfors-alliansen | 9:17.55600 | | |
2 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 9:36.57500 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Sofia Boström | Skorpeds SK | 10:15.61400 | +58.5700 | |
4 | Thea Wikström | Nordingrå SK | 10:31.63000 | +1:14.7300 | |
5 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors-alliansen | 10:35.63400 | +1:18.7700 | |
6 | Nova Viberg | Nordingrå SK | 10:55.65400 | +1:38.9700 | |
6 | Julia Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 10:55.65400 | +1:38.9700 | |
8 | Emelie Wiberg | Nätra SK | 11:20.67900 | +2:03.12200 | |
9 | Frida Wedin | Nordingrå SK | 11:51.71000 | +2:34.15300 | |
10 | Sanna Bergman | Kramfors-alliansen | 11:52.71100 | +2:35.15400 | |
11 | Alva Sandin | Kramfors-alliansen | 12:04.72300 | +2:47.16600 | |
- | Lia Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 9:02.54100 | | |
2 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors-alliansen | 9:19.55800 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 9:36.57500 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Sofia Pahlin | Sollefteå SK | 9:55.59400 | +53.5200 | |
5 | Anna Bäckström | Sollefteå SK | 10:24.62300 | +1:22.8100 | |
6 | Moa Nordin | Husums IF SK | 11:53.71200 | +2:51.17000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sanna Johansson | Kramfors-alliansen | 9:07.54600 | | |
2 | Emmy Long | Graninge-alliansen | 9:38.57700 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Tilda Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 9:40.57900 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Emma Wiberg | Nätra SK | 12:06.72500 | +2:59.17800 | |
5 | Linnéa Nilsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 12:09.72800 | +3:02.18100 | |
- | Frida Karlsson | Remsle Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jens Nilsson | Remsle Skidklubb | 9:54.59300 | | |
2 | Joel Johansson | Kramfors-alliansen | 10:49.64800 | +55.5400 | |
3 | Samuel Johansson | Hägglunds Iofk | 12:26.74500 | +2:32.15100 | |
4 | Hugo Grön | Nätra SK | 15:10.90900 | +5:16.31500 | |
5 | Oskar Hedberg | Nätra SK | 16:39.99800 | +6:45.40400 | |
6 | Johannes Näslund | Salsåker-ullångers IF | 20:37.123600 | +10:43.64200 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå SK | 9:13.55200 | | |
2 | Joakim Johansson | Kramfors-alliansen | 9:33.57200 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Vilhelm Korpela | Sollefteå SK | 9:48.58700 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå SK | 10:01.60000 | +48.4700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 8:25.50400 | | |
2 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 8:39.51800 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds Iofk | 9:28.56700 | +1:03.6200 | |
4 | Emil Sjödin | Sollefteå SK | 9:29.56800 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Adrian Johansson | Hägglunds Iofk | 10:36.63500 | +2:11.13000 | |
- | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds Iofk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds Iofk | 8:03.48200 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elvira Nilsson | Remsle Skidklubb | 7:04.42300 | | |
2 | Hanna Westerlundholmgren | Husums IF SK | 8:05.48400 | +1:01.6000 | |
3 | Maja Fröberg | Nordingrå SK | 8:19.49800 | +1:15.7400 | |
4 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå SK | 8:22.50100 | +1:18.7700 | |
5 | Tanja Andersson | Husums IF SK | 8:36.51500 | +1:32.9100 | |
6 | Frida Sundell | Nordingrå SK | 9:15.55400 | +2:11.13000 | |
7 | Klara Westman | Stöde IF | 9:16.55500 | +2:12.13100 | |
8 | Emilia Johansson | Hägglunds Iofk | 10:28.62700 | +3:24.20300 | |
9 | Juva Haake | Nätra SK | 11:53.71200 | +4:49.28800 | |
10 | Tilde Jönsson | Bollsta IK | 12:44.76300 | +5:40.33900 | |
11 | Frida Hamberg | Salsåker-ullångers IF | 14:16.85500 | +7:12.43100 | |
12 | Mikaela Andersson | Suif | 22:03.132200 | +14:59.89800 | |
- | Nea Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Nordlander | Nätra SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 6:01.36000 | | |
2 | Sanna Berglund | Vårby IK | 6:25.38400 | +24.2300 | |
2 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 6:25.38400 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Alva Persson | Vårby IK | 6:44.40300 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Tess Andersson | Remsle Skidklubb | 6:52.41100 | +51.5000 | |
6 | Maja Kallin | Hägglunds Iofk | 6:56.41500 | +55.5400 | |
7 | Englalo Norrby | Kramfors-alliansen | 7:03.42200 | +1:02.6100 | |
8 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 7:05.42400 | +1:04.6300 | |
9 | Kajsa Söderlind | Sidensjö IK | 7:43.46200 | +1:42.10100 | |
10 | Ella Sehlberg | Hägglunds Iofk | 7:51.47000 | +1:50.10900 | |
11 | Fanny Vedin | Nordingrå SK | 8:10.48900 | +2:09.12800 | |
12 | Wilma Hägglund | Sollefteå SK | 8:37.51600 | +2:36.15500 | |
13 | Sanna Rantala | Husums IF SK | 9:52.59100 | +3:51.23000 | |
- | Felicia Edin | Nätra SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alice Vretblom | Röbäcks SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Sundberg | Sidensjö IK | 7:00.41900 | | |
1 | Calle Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 7:00.41900 | | |
3 | Hugo Sjölander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:12.43100 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Isac Lundblad | Hägglunds Iofk | 7:24.44300 | +24.2300 | |
5 | Jakob Djupenström | Salsåker-ullångers IF | 7:35.45400 | +35.3400 | |
6 | Albin Häggström | Sidensjö IK | 7:36.45500 | +36.3500 | |
7 | Sebastian Stenmark | Forsmo IF | 8:01.48000 | +1:01.6000 | |
8 | Johannes Ulander | Husums IF SK | 8:04.48300 | +1:04.6300 | |
9 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå SK | 8:22.50100 | +1:22.8100 | |
10 | Isak Söderlind | Vårby IK | 8:56.53500 | +1:56.11500 | |
11 | Elis Ullmark | Salsåker-ullångers IF | 9:02.54100 | +2:02.12100 | |
12 | Oscar Näsström | Skorpeds SK | 9:25.56400 | +2:25.14400 | |
- | Sebastian Höglund | Kramfors-alliansen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lukas Sellgren | Bollsta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 6:16.37500 | | |
2 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 6:33.39200 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 6:57.41600 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Hugo Sjödin | Sollefteå SK | 7:56.47500 | +1:40.9900 | |
5 | Adam Hansson | Bollsta IK | 8:26.50500 | +2:10.12900 | |
6 | Alexander Halvarsson | Remsle Skidklubb | 8:37.51600 | +2:21.14000 | |
7 | Emil Kvassman | Nordingrå SK | 9:06.54500 | +2:50.16900 | |
8 | Linus Lind | Ramviks IF | 9:08.54700 | +2:52.17100 | |
9 | William Edin | Nätra SK | 9:11.55000 | +2:55.17400 | |
10 | William Söderholm | Ramviks IF | 10:20.61900 | +4:04.24300 | |
- | Viggo Lindehall | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hugo Nilsson | Sollefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)