12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Björn Svensson | OK Landehof | 36:01.216050 | ||
2 | Martin Edman | Eds SK | 36:31.219010 | ||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Järnberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 30:11.181010 | ||
2 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 30:31.183020 | ||
3 | Erik Wickström | Ulricehamns IF | 31:56.191500 | ||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 35:55.215460 | ||
2 | Martin Ekwall | Ulricehamns IF | 37:38.225730 | ||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonas Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 35:39.213820 | ||
2 | Lennart Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 38:49.232860 | ||
3 | Peter Sprigg | Swe | 39:55.239470 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 19:02.114190 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 18:30.110970 | ||
2 | Klara Svensson | Äspereds IF | 19:44.118310 | ||
3 | Hanna Dahlberg | Bredaryds SOK | 20:28.122720 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sofie Dahlen | Ulricehamns IF | 26:44.160320 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 17:31.105050 | ||
2 | Ludwig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 18:10.108930 | ||
3 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 18:24.110380 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 11:45.70460 | ||
2 | Elin Ekwall | Ulricehamns IF | 13:15.79450 | ||
3 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 14:01.84000 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Stina Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 9:04.54310 | ||
2 | Emma Nordberg | Ulricehamns IF | 9:35.57430 | ||
3 | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 10:05.60490 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | August Abrahamsson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:05.66470 | ||
2 | Hugo Ström | Ulricehamns IF | 11:08.66710 | ||
3 | Ludwig Rydén | Ulricehamns IF | 13:06.78540 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rasmus Bogren | Ulricehamns IF | 12:21.74090 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sanna Wiik | Ulricehamns IF | 7:42.46110 | ||
2 | Amanda Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:59.47850 | ||
3 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:49.52850 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Otto Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:05.36470 | ||
2 | Alfons Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 6:14.37310 | ||
3 | Joel Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 6:47.40630 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Vilma Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 7:49.46860 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Malte Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 5:40.33910 | ||
2 | Eddie Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:03.36220 | ||
3 | Charlie Torsborn | Ulricehamns IF | 6:19.37860 |