12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Svensson | OK Landehof | 36:01.216050 | |||||
2 | Martin Edman | Eds SK | 36:31.219010 | +29.2860 | ||||
- | Markus Nordmark | Nässjö SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Erik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Gustav Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Järnberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 30:11.181010 | |||||
2 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 30:31.183020 | +20.1910 | ||||
3 | Erik Wickström | Ulricehamns IF | 31:56.191500 | +1:44.10390 | ||||
4 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 32:01.192010 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
5 | Emil Ekman | Ulricehamns IF | 32:33.195210 | +2:22.14100 | ||||
6 | Jesper Nilsson | Ulricehamns IF | 34:33.207280 | +4:22.26170 | ||||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 35:55.215460 | |||||
2 | Martin Ekwall | Ulricehamns IF | 37:38.225730 | +1:42.10170 | ||||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 35:39.213820 | |||||
2 | Lennart Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 38:49.232860 | +3:10.18940 | ||||
3 | Peter Sprigg | Swe | 39:55.239470 | +4:16.25550 | ||||
4 | Mats Franzén | Ulricehamns IF | 42:01.252090 | +6:22.38170 | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 19:02.114190 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 18:30.110970 | |||||
2 | Klara Svensson | Äspereds IF | 19:44.118310 | +1:13.7240 | ||||
3 | Hanna Dahlberg | Bredaryds SOK | 20:28.122720 | +1:57.11650 | ||||
4 | Jonina Kristjansdottir | Island | 22:13.133200 | +3:42.22130 | ||||
5 | Ida Nordberg | Ulricehamns IF | 23:26.140540 | +4:55.29470 | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofie Dahlen | Ulricehamns IF | 26:44.160320 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 17:31.105050 | |||||
2 | Ludwig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 18:10.108930 | +38.3780 | ||||
3 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 18:24.110380 | +53.5230 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 11:45.70460 | |||||
2 | Elin Ekwall | Ulricehamns IF | 13:15.79450 | +1:29.8890 | ||||
3 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 14:01.84000 | +2:15.13440 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Stina Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 9:04.54310 | |||||
2 | Emma Nordberg | Ulricehamns IF | 9:35.57430 | +31.3020 | ||||
3 | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 10:05.60490 | +1:01.6080 | ||||
4 | Sandra Nimmermark | Ulricehamns IF | 11:29.68800 | +2:24.14390 | ||||
5 | Lisa Brunngård | Ulricehamns IF | 11:45.70480 | +2:41.16070 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | August Abrahamsson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:05.66470 | |||||
2 | Hugo Ström | Ulricehamns IF | 11:08.66710 | +2.140 | ||||
3 | Ludwig Rydén | Ulricehamns IF | 13:06.78540 | +2:00.11970 | ||||
- | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Bogren | Ulricehamns IF | 12:21.74090 | |||||
- | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sanna Wiik | Ulricehamns IF | 7:42.46110 | |||||
2 | Amanda Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:59.47850 | +17.1640 | ||||
3 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:49.52850 | +1:07.6640 | ||||
4 | Ida Petersson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:08.54740 | +1:26.8530 | ||||
- | Agnes Hult | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Otto Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:05.36470 | |||||
2 | Alfons Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 6:14.37310 | +8.740 | ||||
3 | Joel Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 6:47.40630 | +41.4060 | ||||
4 | Axel Isacsson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:48.40720 | +42.4150 | ||||
5 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 7:21.44040 | +1:15.7470 | ||||
6 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:31.45090 | +1:26.8520 | ||||
7 | Albin Genberg | Ulricehamns IF | 8:49.52840 | +2:43.16270 | ||||
8 | Filip Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 9:02.54160 | +2:56.17590 | ||||
9 | Emanuel Zitka | Ulricehamns IF | 10:46.64530 | +4:40.27960 | ||||
- | Jonas Hultergård | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Adam Dahlgren | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vilma Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 7:49.46860 | |||||
- | Anna Genberg | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Agnes Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Malte Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 5:40.33910 | |||||
2 | Eddie Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:03.36220 | +23.2210 | ||||
3 | Charlie Torsborn | Ulricehamns IF | 6:19.37860 | +39.3850 | ||||
4 | Ludvig Rask | Ulricehamns IF | 6:36.39500 | +55.5490 | ||||
5 | Emil Fherm | Ulricehamns IF | 7:03.42280 | +1:23.8270 | ||||
6 | Liam Lindblad | Ulricehamns IF | 8:12.49170 | +2:32.15160 |