5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Moa Olsson | Dalarna | 22:10.132950 | | |
2 | Ebba Andersson | Ångermanland | 22:25.134470 | +15.1420 | |
3 | Matilda Ruus | Värmland | 23:06.138530 | +55.5480 | |
4 | Filippa Lindman | Medelpad | 23:16.139510 | +1:05.6460 | |
5 | Wilma Jönsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 23:17.139630 | +1:06.6580 | |
6 | Emma Thalin | Jämtland Härjedalen | 23:25.140410 | +1:14.7360 | |
7 | Johanna Engström | Norrbotten | 23:30.140960 | +1:20.7910 | |
8 | Emma Backén | Jämtland Härjedalen | 23:49.142800 | +1:38.9750 | |
9 | Amanda Lindblad | Medelpad | 24:19.145870 | +2:09.12820 | |
10 | Amanda Mikko | Norrbotten | 24:29.146860 | +2:19.13810 | |
11 | Victoria Karlsson | Ångermanland | 24:37.147640 | +2:26.14590 | |
12 | Matilda Widén | Dalarna | 24:40.147930 | +2:29.14880 | |
13 | Linn Gustavsson | Värmland | 24:45.148420 | +2:34.15370 | |
14 | Agnes Åstot | Västerbotten | 24:55.149430 | +2:44.16380 | |
15 | Ida Wånggren | Östergötland | 24:58.149740 | +2:47.16690 | |
16 | Matilda Tagg | Hälsingland | 24:59.149830 | +2:48.16780 | |
17 | Märta Torshage | Ångermanland | 25:01.150000 | +2:50.16950 | |
18 | Matilda Jönsson | Norrbotten | 25:03.150220 | +2:52.17170 | |
19 | Hanna Fritz | Bohuslän Dal | 25:07.150600 | +2:56.17550 | |
20 | Annie Lindh | Småland | 25:14.151340 | +3:03.18290 | |
21 | Emma Bengtsson | Gästrikland | 25:18.151780 | +3:08.18730 | |
22 | Daniela Bjärmark | Örebro Län | 25:46.154580 | +3:36.21530 | |
23 | Anna Larsson | Hälsingland | 25:54.155300 | +3:43.22250 | |
24 | Amanda Johansson | Västergötland | 25:55.155480 | +3:45.22430 | |
25 | Emma Höglund | Dalarna | 25:56.155590 | +3:46.22540 | |
26 | Jenny Bjärfot | Norrbotten | 26:00.155900 | +3:49.22850 | |
27 | Ebba Björk | Gästrikland | 26:00.155990 | +3:50.22940 | |
28 | Ellen Dahlberg | Värmland | 26:09.156830 | +3:58.23780 | |
29 | Frida Johansson | Hälsingland | 26:15.157480 | +4:05.24430 | |
30 | Frida Nolåkers | Dalarna | 26:16.157530 | +4:05.24480 | |
31 | Sofie Nilsson | Värmland | 26:23.158220 | +4:12.25170 | |
32 | Josefin Ellneskog | Västergötland | 26:43.160200 | +4:32.27150 | |
33 | Frida Lindqvist | Värmland | 27:15.163410 | +5:04.30360 | |
34 | Maja Wiik | Västergötland | 27:30.164960 | +5:20.31910 | |
35 | Ania Zagórska | Bohuslän Dal | 27:43.166220 | +5:32.33170 | |
36 | Felicia Arousell | Hälsingland | 28:19.169850 | +6:09.36800 | |
37 | Emma Lindström | Gästrikland | 28:41.172090 | +6:31.39040 | |
38 | Klara Nordlund | Hälsingland | 28:47.172650 | +6:37.39600 | |
39 | Johanna Hansson | Östergötland | 28:50.172970 | +6:40.39920 | |
40 | Sara Kindlund | Västergötland | 29:11.175030 | +7:00.41980 | |
41 | Louise Håkansson | Ångermanland | 29:16.175510 | +7:05.42460 | |
42 | Madeleine Forsell | Östergötland | 30:09.180830 | +7:58.47780 | |
43 | Andrea Drottenmyr | Gotland | 34:51.209010 | +12:40.75960 | |
- | Emma Persson | Hälsingland | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Klara Logård | Hälsingland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Moa Lundgren | Västerbotten | 22:08.132730 | | 66.0p |
2 | Sofie Oskarsson | Dalarna | 22:37.135610 | +28.2780 | 64.6p |
3 | Johanna Hagström | Västergötland | 22:38.135700 | +29.2870 | 64.5p |
4 | Emma Larsson | Dalarna | 23:17.139680 | +1:09.6850 | 62.7p |
5 | Sanna Sjödén | Dalarna | 23:18.139710 | +1:09.6880 | 62.7p |
6 | Wilma Lindgren | Norrbotten | 23:40.141960 | +1:32.9130 | 61.7p |
7 | Ida Gustafsson | Norrbotten | 23:43.142210 | +1:34.9380 | 61.5p |
8 | Alicia Persson | Medelpad | 23:46.142590 | +1:38.9760 | 61.4p |
9 | Lovisa Lind | Hälsingland | 23:49.142890 | +1:41.10060 | 61.2p |
10 | Tua Dahlgren | Jämtland Härjedalen | 24:04.144370 | +1:56.11540 | 60.6p |
11 | Sarah Persson | Östergötland | 24:08.144780 | +2:00.11950 | 60.4p |
12 | Hulda Forsberg | Ångermanland | 24:10.144990 | +2:02.12160 | 60.3p |
13 | Maja Majbäck | Norrbotten | 24:15.145470 | +2:07.12640 | 60.1p |
14 | Tilda Johansson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 24:24.146380 | +2:16.13550 | 59.8p |
15 | Frida Peterson | Dalarna | 24:29.146880 | +2:21.14050 | 59.6p |
16 | Agnes Berglund | Västergötland | 24:30.146970 | +2:22.14140 | 59.5p |
17 | Johanna Albertsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 24:42.148190 | +2:34.15360 | 59.0p |
18 | Karin Österberg | Ångermanland | 24:47.148640 | +2:39.15810 | 58.8p |
19 | Louise Roslin | Norrbotten | 24:49.148850 | +2:41.16020 | 58.8p |
20 | Sandra Wiig | Medelpad | 24:58.149780 | +2:50.16950 | 58.4p |
21 | Jonna March | Hälsingland | 25:14.151350 | +3:06.18520 | 57.8p |
22 | Fanny Johansson | Medelpad | 25:18.151760 | +3:10.18930 | 57.6p |
23 | Evelina Lax | Småland | 25:19.151880 | +3:11.19050 | 57.6p |
24 | Lisa Johansson | Västergötland | 25:39.153880 | +3:31.21050 | 56.8p |
25 | Emma Wasell | Jämtland Härjedalen | 25:41.154070 | +3:33.21240 | 56.8p |
26 | Hedda Berglund | Ångermanland | 25:44.154340 | +3:36.21510 | 56.7p |
27 | Jenny Adelsson | Västerbotten | 25:44.154360 | +3:36.21530 | 56.6p |
28 | Vendela Blom | Medelpad | 25:52.155110 | +3:43.22280 | 56.4p |
29 | Frida Lögdberg | Uppland | 26:19.157890 | +4:11.25060 | 55.4p |
30 | Amanda Nordkvist | Ångermanland | 26:32.159130 | +4:24.26300 | 54.9p |
31 | Anna Alm | Stockholm | 26:47.160680 | +4:39.27850 | 54.4p |
32 | Olivia Hagberg | Västergötland | 27:10.162930 | +5:02.30100 | 53.6p |
33 | Emma Pettersson | Östergötland | 27:11.163040 | +5:03.30210 | 53.6p |
34 | Sophia Björnlinger | Småland | 27:21.164040 | +5:13.31210 | 53.3p |
35 | Ida Hilmersson | Göteborg | 27:23.164230 | +5:15.31400 | 53.2p |
36 | Tilda Magnusson | Gästrikland | 28:09.168870 | +6:01.36040 | 51.7p |
37 | Moa West | Värmland | 28:14.169330 | +6:06.36500 | 51.6p |
38 | Hilma Markinhuhta | Göteborg | 28:35.171420 | +6:26.38590 | 51.0p |
39 | Emelie Hansson | Småland | 28:51.173030 | +6:43.40200 | 50.5p |
40 | Lovisa Åsberg | Uppland | 29:38.177760 | +7:30.44930 | 49.1p |
41 | Hanna Holmgren | Göteborg | 30:01.180000 | +7:52.47170 | 48.5p |
42 | Tilda Löfroth | Västerbotten | 30:15.181430 | +8:07.48600 | 48.1p |
43 | Johanna Börjesson | Gästrikland | 31:14.187390 | +9:06.54560 | 46.6p |
44 | Jennie Börjesson | Gästrikland | 31:19.187870 | +9:11.55040 | 46.4p |
- | Mathilda Jarl | Örebro Län | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Emma Stenmark | Värmland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Martin Johansson | Dalarna | 20:04.120330 | | |
2 | Adam Persson | Småland | 20:06.120550 | +2.120 | |
3 | Erik Lieback | Västergötland | 20:51.125000 | +46.4570 | |
4 | Joel Åström | Norrbotten | 21:07.126650 | +1:03.6220 | |
5 | Oskar Danielsson-frost | Dalarna | 21:13.127210 | +1:08.6780 | |
6 | Jesper Svensk | Dalarna | 21:18.127720 | +1:13.7290 | |
7 | Jacob Nystedt | Stockholm | 21:19.127860 | +1:15.7430 | |
8 | Linus Lillsjö | Södermanland | 21:29.128820 | +1:24.8390 | |
9 | Simon Jonsson | Småland | 21:33.129290 | +1:29.8860 | |
10 | Simon Stenberg | Norrbotten | 21:37.129610 | +1:32.9180 | |
11 | Jonathan Modin | Ångermanland | 21:39.129830 | +1:35.9400 | |
12 | Jakob Stark | Medelpad | 21:42.130150 | +1:38.9720 | |
13 | Viktor Strömberg | Västerbotten | 21:46.130550 | +1:42.10120 | |
14 | Albin Eriksson | Ångermanland | 21:47.130640 | +1:43.10210 | |
15 | Arvid Jonsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 21:50.130980 | +1:46.10550 | |
16 | Emil Sångberg | Hälsingland | 21:51.131020 | +1:46.10590 | |
17 | Fredrik Andersson | Ångermanland | 21:55.131460 | +1:51.11030 | |
18 | Erik Holmgren | Jämtland Härjedalen | 21:58.131790 | +1:54.11360 | |
19 | Erik Jansson | Västergötland | 22:06.132540 | +2:02.12110 | |
20 | Karel Novak | Jämtland Härjedalen | 22:07.132600 | +2:02.12170 | |
21 | Gustaf Berglund | Uppland | 22:07.132680 | +2:03.12250 | |
22 | Hugo Eriksson | Ångermanland | 22:08.132700 | +2:03.12270 | |
23 | Alexander Karlsson | Dalarna | 22:15.133440 | +2:11.13010 | |
24 | Jesper Matti | Norrbotten | 22:16.133500 | +2:11.13070 | |
25 | Elis Berg | Värmland | 22:18.133710 | +2:13.13280 | |
26 | Felix Erlander | Hälsingland | 22:18.133790 | +2:14.13360 | |
27 | Adam Östling | Stockholm | 22:25.134450 | +2:21.14020 | |
28 | Albin Persson | Västergötland | 22:26.134560 | +2:22.14130 | |
29 | Simon Eriksson | Västerbotten | 22:30.134970 | +2:26.14540 | |
30 | Lukas Adolfsson | Västerbotten | 22:35.135410 | +2:30.14980 | |
31 | Albin Larsson | Norrbotten | 22:59.137810 | +2:54.17380 | |
32 | Arvid Vänn | Medelpad | 23:00.137960 | +2:56.17530 | |
33 | Fredrik Höglund | Gästrikland | 23:02.138110 | +2:57.17680 | |
34 | Carl Rotvold | Jämtland Härjedalen | 23:12.139100 | +3:07.18670 | |
35 | Anton Lundh | Småland | 23:13.139230 | +3:09.18800 | |
36 | Emil Hedlund | Gästrikland | 23:14.139330 | +3:10.18900 | |
37 | Mattias Vedin | Medelpad | 23:21.140050 | +3:17.19620 | |
38 | Eric Rosjö | Småland | 23:21.140070 | +3:17.19640 | |
39 | Karl Ingard | Uppland | 23:30.140900 | +3:25.20470 | |
40 | Ludwig Svenningsson | Västergötland | 23:31.141020 | +3:26.20590 | |
41 | Tom Forsberg | Örebro Län | 23:43.142200 | +3:38.21770 | |
42 | Simon Lundberg | Värmland | 23:45.142420 | +3:40.21990 | |
43 | William Eriksson | Västerbotten | 23:45.142480 | +3:41.22050 | |
44 | William Ferm | Västerbotten | 23:47.142600 | +3:42.22170 | |
45 | Andreas Persson | Gästrikland | 23:54.143340 | +3:50.22910 | |
46 | Per Karlsson | Örebro Län | 23:55.143420 | +3:50.22990 | |
47 | Erik Bertilsson | Småland | 23:57.143670 | +3:53.23240 | |
48 | Adam Axelsson | Småland | 24:10.144930 | +4:06.24500 | |
49 | Elias Edvinsson | Värmland | 24:36.147520 | +4:31.27090 | |
50 | Tobias Lindman | Medelpad | 24:47.148620 | +4:42.28190 | |
51 | Rasmus Konradsson | Medelpad | 25:18.151720 | +5:13.31290 | |
52 | Jacob Persson | Uppland | 26:28.158770 | +6:24.38340 | |
53 | Arvid Claesson | Småland | 27:14.163390 | +7:10.42960 | |
54 | Waldemar Andersson | Uppland | 27:29.164850 | +7:25.44420 | |
55 | Erik Blick | Göteborg | 28:19.169820 | +8:14.49390 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Hugo Jacobsson | Dalarna | 19:54.119340 | | |
2 | Jonas Eriksson | Dalarna | 19:54.119370 | +0 | |
3 | Hannes Liljedal | Jämtland Härjedalen | 20:23.122290 | +29.2850 | |
4 | Anders Roos | Jämtland Härjedalen | 20:38.123780 | +44.4340 | |
5 | Filip Halldén | Örebro Län | 20:40.123910 | +45.4470 | |
6 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Ångermanland | 20:42.124100 | +47.4660 | |
7 | Fredrik Arnberg | Medelpad | 20:42.124100 | +47.4660 | |
8 | Emil Danielsson | Dalarna | 20:45.124480 | +51.5040 | |
9 | Adam Gillman | Örebro Län | 20:47.124600 | +52.5160 | |
10 | Markus Johansson | Örebro Län | 20:55.125490 | +1:01.6050 | |
11 | Carl Schogster | Västerbotten | 21:05.126440 | +1:11.7000 | |
12 | David Larsson | Hälsingland | 21:07.126660 | +1:13.7220 | |
13 | Tobias Bjernulf | Stockholm | 21:14.127320 | +1:19.7880 | |
14 | Oskar Johansson | Östergötland | 21:14.127350 | +1:20.7910 | |
15 | Oscar Lindell | Medelpad | 21:15.127480 | +1:21.8040 | |
16 | Jonas Åsander-grahn | Hälsingland | 21:20.127950 | +1:26.8510 | |
17 | Edvin Murto | Norrbotten | 21:27.128640 | +1:33.9200 | |
18 | Viktor Kyllingstad | Uppland | 21:28.128700 | +1:33.9260 | |
19 | Erik Thorn | Bohuslän Dal | 21:39.129860 | +1:45.10420 | |
20 | Gustav Johansson | Västergötland | 21:41.130040 | +1:47.10600 | |
21 | Oscar Nordin | Ångermanland | 21:41.130060 | +1:47.10620 | |
22 | Elias Andersson | Norrbotten | 21:41.130070 | +1:47.10630 | |
23 | André Mattei | Norrbotten | 21:42.130160 | +1:48.10720 | |
24 | Oskar Lindholm | Hälsingland | 21:42.130170 | +1:48.10730 | |
25 | Viktor Lundmark | Dalarna | 21:42.130190 | +1:48.10750 | |
26 | Andreas Hamrin | Medelpad | 21:45.130420 | +1:50.10980 | |
27 | Mattias Sundin | Ångermanland | 21:48.130750 | +1:54.11310 | |
28 | Ludwig Holmberg | Västergötland | 21:48.130750 | +1:54.11310 | |
29 | Kevin Roberts | Norrbotten | 21:48.130770 | +1:54.11330 | |
30 | John Leander | Jämtland Härjedalen | 21:48.130790 | +1:54.11350 | |
31 | Erik Sjöberg | Småland | 22:01.132010 | +2:06.12570 | |
32 | Joakim Wretling | Uppland | 22:14.133380 | +2:20.13940 | |
33 | Isak Häggström | Uppland | 22:16.133550 | +2:22.14110 | |
34 | Joakim Ståhl | Gästrikland | 22:17.133610 | +2:22.14170 | |
35 | Gabriel Strid | Värmland | 22:17.133640 | +2:23.14200 | |
36 | Johan Forslund | Västerbotten | 22:23.134250 | +2:29.14810 | |
37 | Martin Persson | Gästrikland | 22:26.134570 | +2:32.15130 | |
38 | Ludwig Johansson | Västergötland | 22:26.134590 | +2:32.15150 | |
39 | Alfred Boman | Västergötland | 22:32.135110 | +2:37.15670 | |
40 | Marcus Alvebro | Jämtland Härjedalen | 22:38.135770 | +2:44.16330 | |
41 | Adrian Dahlström | Bohuslän Dal | 22:39.135840 | +2:45.16400 | |
42 | Elias Olofsson | Ångermanland | 22:40.135950 | +2:46.16510 | |
43 | Simon Kolberg | Värmland | 22:41.136030 | +2:46.16590 | |
44 | Emil Nykvist | Värmland | 22:43.136200 | +2:48.16760 | |
45 | Erik Björkman | Västerbotten | 22:44.136310 | +2:49.16870 | |
46 | Edvin Andersson | Småland | 22:51.137020 | +2:56.17580 | |
47 | Axel Johansson | Gästrikland | 22:55.137410 | +3:00.17970 | |
48 | Kevin Larsson | Bohuslän Dal | 24:06.144570 | +4:12.25130 | |
49 | Victor Haugard | Medelpad | 24:20.145960 | +4:26.26520 | |
50 | Rasmus Pettersson | Västmanland | 24:34.147350 | +4:40.27910 | |
51 | Jens Filipsson | Värmland | 24:37.147600 | +4:42.28160 | |
52 | Oscar Bröte | Stockholm | 24:55.149420 | +5:00.29980 | |
53 | Edvin Claesson | Småland | 25:32.153130 | +5:37.33690 | |
- | Joel Häggström | Uppland | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)