10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 27:01.162000 | | 81.0p |
2 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 27:01.162000 | | 81.0p |
3 | Ola Jonsson | Storumans IK | 30:30.182900 | +3:29.20800 | 71.8p |
4 | Tobias Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 35:21.212000 | +8:20.49900 | 61.9p |
- | Olof Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Peter Nilsson | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Viktor Karlsson | Storumans IK | 30:01.180000 | | 72.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Christian Spoerry | Täfteå IK | 26:23.158200 | | 83.0p |
2 | Tor Larsson | Storumans IK | 26:29.158800 | +6.500 | 82.6p |
3 | Daniel Johansson | IFK Umeå | 26:38.159700 | +15.1400 | 82.2p |
4 | Andreas Oskarsson | IFK Umeå | 26:53.161200 | +30.2900 | 81.4p |
5 | Max Själin | Storumans IK | 26:54.161300 | +31.3000 | 81.4p |
6 | Anton Södergren | Skellefteå SK | 26:55.161400 | +32.3100 | 81.3p |
7 | Matti Kerro | Volvo FK | 27:37.165600 | +1:14.7300 | 79.3p |
8 | Mikael Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 30:22.182100 | +3:59.23800 | 72.1p |
9 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 30:23.182200 | +4:00.23900 | 72.0p |
10 | Thomas Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 33:13.199200 | +6:50.40900 | 65.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tilda Löfroth | Skellefteå SK | 22:43.136200 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 17:00.101900 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 15:46.94500 | | 61.8p |
2 | Rebecca Widman | Bolidens SK | 18:49.112800 | +3:03.18200 | 51.7p |
3 | Tove Bäckström | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 19:35.117400 | +3:49.22800 | 49.7p |
- | Clara Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ellen Partapuoli | Lycksele IF | 16:42.100100 | | 58.3p |
2 | Frida Hedman | Lycksele IF | 18:13.109200 | +1:31.9000 | 53.5p |
3 | Jessica Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 23:36.141500 | +6:54.41300 | 41.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 16:00.95900 | | 60.9p |
2 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 18:25.110400 | +2:25.14400 | 52.9p |
3 | Carola Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 19:00.113900 | +3:00.17900 | 51.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Joakim Störe Kristiansen | IL Siso | 14:28.86700 | | |
2 | Jesper Andreasen | Halsø IL | 14:34.87300 | +6.500 | |
3 | Bernt Erik Hauan | Drevja IL | 16:10.96900 | +1:42.10100 | |
4 | William Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 16:22.98100 | +1:54.11300 | |
5 | Filip Greus-nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 17:00.101900 | +2:32.15100 | |
6 | Albin Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 17:31.105000 | +3:03.18200 | |
7 | Ola Berge | Mosjøen IL | 19:00.113900 | +4:32.27100 | |
8 | Alfred Nilsson | Täfteå IK | 19:13.115200 | +4:45.28400 | |
- | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 14:29.86800 | | |
2 | Johan Forslund | Norsjö SK | 14:30.86900 | +1 | |
3 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 14:53.89200 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Albin Sundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 16:48.100700 | +2:19.13800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 12:15.73400 | | |
2 | Tuva Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 12:32.75100 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Märta Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 12:36.75500 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 14:30.86900 | +2:15.13400 | |
5 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 14:54.89300 | +2:39.15800 | |
6 | Ellen Kristine Hauan | Drevja IL | 17:58.107700 | +5:43.34200 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 10:54.65300 | | |
2 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 11:08.66700 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Andrine Björkmo | Åga IL | 11:21.68000 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Lia Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 11:31.69000 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 11:49.70800 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Emma Haukland Knudtson | Åga IL | 12:10.72900 | +1:16.7500 | |
7 | Emilia Westerlund | Byske SK | 12:23.74200 | +1:29.8800 | |
8 | Pernilla Westergren | Täfteå IK | 14:06.84500 | +3:12.19100 | |
9 | Elise Forsberg | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 16:54.101300 | +6:00.35900 | |
- | Linnea Wiklund | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 11:43.70200 | | |
2 | Julia Granström | Norsjö SK | 12:20.73900 | +37.3600 | |
3 | Irma Jakobsson | Täfteå IK | 12:28.74700 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Hilde Jonsson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 13:52.83100 | +2:09.12800 | |
5 | Aana Edmondson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 14:24.86300 | +2:41.16000 | |
6 | Emma Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 14:46.88500 | +3:03.18200 | |
7 | Tuva AF Ekenstam | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 16:04.96300 | +4:21.26000 | |
- | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 10:07.60600 | | |
2 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 10:46.64500 | +39.3800 | |
3 | Therese Holmgren | Byske SK | 11:03.66200 | +56.5500 | |
4 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 11:11.67000 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Siri Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 11:32.69100 | +1:25.8400 | |
6 | Emma Snällfot | Skellefteå SK | 11:33.69200 | +1:26.8500 | |
7 | Thea Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 12:56.77500 | +2:49.16800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Morten Hjörneröd | Mosjøen IL | 12:29.74800 | | |
2 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 12:52.77100 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Kristoffer Grönvik | Mosjøen IL | 12:56.77500 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 13:02.78100 | +33.3200 | |
- | Odne Bukten Bjerkeseth | Halsø IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Leo AF Ekenstam | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 10:28.62700 | | |
2 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 10:29.62800 | +1 | |
3 | Oscar Elvedahl | Åga IL | 11:37.69600 | +1:09.6800 | |
4 | Oscar Brännlund | Vindelns IF | 12:11.73000 | +1:43.10200 | |
5 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 12:14.73300 | +1:46.10500 | |
6 | Nils Lindmark | Spöland Vännäs IF | 12:35.75400 | +2:07.12600 | |
- | Gustav Greus-nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 9:43.58200 | | |
2 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 10:01.60000 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Linus Nilsson-p | IFK Umeå | 10:02.60100 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 10:12.61100 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Arvid Larsson | Röbäcks SK | 10:41.64000 | +58.5700 | |
6 | Håkon Grönbech Nyland | Mosjøen IL | 10:47.64600 | +1:04.6300 | |
7 | Eric Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 10:51.65000 | +1:08.6700 | |
8 | Viktor Ström | IFK Umeå | 10:52.65100 | +1:09.6800 | |
9 | Johannes Eurenius | Skellefteå SK | 11:41.70000 | +1:58.11700 | |
10 | Gustav Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 11:51.71000 | +2:08.12700 | |
11 | Noak Wallgren | Skellefteå SK | 12:03.72200 | +2:20.13900 | |
12 | Erik Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 12:10.72900 | +2:27.14600 | |
13 | Wilhelm Olofsson | IFK Umeå | 12:31.75000 | +2:48.16700 | |
14 | Adam Lindgren | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 14:55.89400 | +5:12.31100 | |
- | Lucas Vikdahl | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 9:10.54900 | | |
2 | Mickel Hjörneröd | Mosjøen IL | 9:11.55000 | +1 | |
3 | Oscar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 9:24.56300 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Jonatan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 9:28.56700 | +18.1700 | |
5 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 9:45.58400 | +35.3400 | |
6 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 9:53.59200 | +43.4200 | |
7 | Anders Berge | Mosjøen IL | 11:43.70200 | +2:33.15200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Nea Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 10:03.60200 | | |
2 | Hanna Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 10:33.63200 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Hilda Wallgren | Skellefteå SK | 11:00.65900 | +57.5600 | |
4 | Alva Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 14:49.88800 | +4:46.28500 | |
- | Emma Carlsson | Vännäs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 8:07.48600 | | |
2 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 8:48.52700 | +41.4000 | |
3 | Elsa Lindmark | Spöland Vännäs IF | 9:25.56400 | +1:18.7700 | |
4 | Klara Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 9:57.59600 | +1:50.10900 | |
5 | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 10:25.62400 | +2:18.13700 | |
6 | Hannah Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 10:48.64700 | +2:41.16000 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Noel Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 8:40.51900 | | |
2 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 9:02.54100 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Elof Karlsson | Vindelns IF | 9:51.59000 | +1:11.7000 | |
4 | Gabriel Eurenius | Skellefteå SK | 9:52.59100 | +1:12.7100 | |
5 | Axel Stenvall | Storumans IK | 10:32.63100 | +1:52.11100 | |
6 | Linus Johansson | Bjurholms IF | 10:36.63500 | +1:56.11500 | |
7 | Filip Persson | Storumans IK | 11:41.70000 | +3:01.18000 | |
8 | Alexander Hägglund | Vindelns IF | 12:04.72300 | +3:24.20300 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 7:52.47100 | | |
2 | Arvid Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 7:53.47200 | +1 | |
3 | Johannes Överäng | Mosjøen IL | 8:03.48200 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Rasmus Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 8:14.49300 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Pelle Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 8:39.51800 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 8:50.52900 | +58.5700 | |
7 | William Endresen | Mosjøen IL | 9:22.56100 | +1:30.8900 | |
8 | Elias Björknes Kjönigsen | Mosjøen IL | 9:48.58700 | +1:56.11500 | |
9 | Theo Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 10:14.61300 | +2:22.14100 | |
10 | Simon Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 10:31.63000 | +2:39.15800 | |
11 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 12:05.72400 | +4:13.25200 | |
12 | Joel Hugosson | Storumans IK | 16:34.99300 | +8:42.52100 | |
- | Oskar G Johansson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Alva Svahn | Lycksele IF | 4:01.24000 | | |
2 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 4:07.24600 | +6.500 | |
3 | Elise Överäng | Mosjøen IL | 4:50.28900 | +49.4800 | |
4 | Ebba Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 4:55.29400 | +54.5300 | |
5 | Miriam Endresen | Mosjøen IL | 7:14.43300 | +3:13.19200 | |
6 | Siri Grönvik | Mosjøen IL | 7:47.46600 | +3:46.22500 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Kevin Johansson | Bjurholms IF | 3:46.22500 | | |
2 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 4:45.28400 | +59.5800 | |
3 | Wilgot Csiky | Lycksele IF | 4:52.29100 | +1:06.6500 | |
4 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 5:03.30200 | +1:17.7600 | |