15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andre Larsson | Svegs IK | 48:58.293700 | ||
2 | Fredrik Hansson | Lillhärdals IF | 50:39.303800 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Josefin Jonsson | Delsbo IF | 38:53.233200 | 67.2p | |
2 | Emma Strömberg | Remsle SK | 39:21.236000 | 66.4p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rebecka Dannberg | Högbo GOIF | 41:45.250400 | 62.6p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonas Ingard | IK Rex | 37:58.227700 | 68.8p | |
2 | Emil Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 38:53.233200 | 67.2p | |
3 | Dennis Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 40:37.243600 | 64.3p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Grip | Ytterhogdals IK | 22:27.134600 | ||
2 | Alva Lejonclou | Idre SK | 27:47.166600 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Matilda Grip | Ytterhogdals IK | 26:48.160700 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 20:04.120300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Sålder | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:55.101400 | ||
2 | Alexander Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:24.110300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Andersson | Östersunds SK | 8:42.52100 | ||
2 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 8:58.53700 | ||
3 | Julia Hansson | Svegs IK | 9:19.55800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:00.47900 | ||
2 | Emilia Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 8:44.52300 | ||
3 | Lina Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:58.53700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:27.56600 | ||
2 | Elias Pedersén | Åsarna IK | 10:15.61400 | ||
3 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 10:24.62300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Milton Horcic | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:02.54100 | ||
2 | Amadeus Lejonclou | Idre SK | 10:10.60900 | ||
3 | Olof Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 10:55.65400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kasper Wikén | Åsarna IK | 8:51.53000 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tilda Hansson | Svegs IK | 10:28.62700 | ||
2 | Elin Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 10:35.63400 | ||
3 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 10:48.64700 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tilde Ingvarsson | Svegs IK | 9:13.55200 | ||
2 | Lova Busk | Svegs IK | 10:09.60800 | ||
3 | Thelma Abrahamsson | Lillhärdals IF | 14:48.88700 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ludwig Svensson | ÅS IL | 8:23.50200 | ||
2 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 8:36.51500 | ||
3 | Arvid Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 10:51.65000 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Edvin Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 8:25.50400 | ||
2 | Tim Wikén | Åsarna IK | 8:29.50800 | ||
3 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 8:34.51300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 9:18.55700 | ||
2 | Tilda Fabricius | Svegs IK | 9:43.58200 | ||
3 | Elsa Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 9:52.59100 |