25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jennie Öberg | Piteå Elit SK | 1:13:53.443200 | | 78.7p |
2 | Hanna Brodin | Åsarna IK | 1:14:38.447700 | | 77.9p |
3 | Hanna Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 1:17:46.466500 | | 74.5p |
25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Helena Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 1:40:38.603700 | | 56.6p |
2 | Helene Algotsson | Lima IF | 1:48:54.653300 | | 52.0p |
25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Titti Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:02:52.737100 | | 45.8p |
25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jens Eriksson | Dala-Floda IF | 1:04:00.383900 | | 92.1p |
2 | Daniel Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 1:04:36.387500 | | 91.1p |
3 | Bill Impola | Malungs IF | 1:05:08.390700 | | 90.3p |
25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jan Sarenmark | Brudpiga RK | 1:22:12.493100 | | 70.2p |
2 | Lars Nordin | Tullinge SK | 1:26:20.517900 | | 66.6p |
3 | Stefan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 1:27:32.525100 | | 65.6p |
25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Thomas Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:13:23.440200 | | 79.3p |
2 | Walter Steiner | Falu IK | 1:19:40.477900 | | 72.6p |
3 | Gunnar Spelkvist | Hällefors SK | 1:26:41.520000 | | 66.3p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 33:15.199400 | | |
2 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 33:48.202700 | | |
3 | Matilda Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 34:51.209000 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Julia Svan | Vansbro AIK SK | 27:33.165200 | | 80.7p |
2 | Stina Nilsson | IFK Mora SK | 28:41.172000 | | 76.6p |
3 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 31:08.186700 | | 69.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Oskar Danielson-frost | Dala-Järna IK | 28:35.171400 | | |
2 | Anton Sålder | Älvdalens IF SK | 29:20.175900 | | |
3 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 30:21.182000 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Viktor Eriksson | Malungs IF | 27:17.163600 | | 81.7p |
2 | Simon Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 27:29.164800 | | 81.0p |
3 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 29:17.175600 | | 74.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 22:00.131900 | | |
2 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 22:01.132000 | | |
3 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 22:02.132100 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 19:39.117800 | | |
2 | Gustav Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 19:40.117900 | | |
3 | Alfred Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 20:45.124400 | | |
3.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:59.77800 | | |
2 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 13:20.79900 | | |
3 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 13:58.83700 | | |
3.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Edvard Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 12:25.74400 | | |
2 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 12:31.75000 | | |
3 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:07.78600 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Filippa Lundgren-wikström | Grava SK | 12:37.75600 | | |
2 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 13:16.79500 | | |
3 | Ellen Nilsson | Dala-Järna IK | 14:03.84200 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 13:00.77900 | | |
2 | Lucas Lagerberg | Vansbro AIK SK | 13:12.79100 | | |
3 | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 13:19.79800 | | |
25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Carolina Edwall | Säfsen Alpina Klubb | 1:31:59.551800 | | 62.2p |
25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jan Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 1:30:29.542800 | | 63.3p |
2 | Kristoffer Edwall | Säfsen Alpina Klubb | 1:32:09.552800 | | 62.1p |
3 | Mikael Edwall | Säfsen Alpina Klubb | 1:47:16.643500 | | 52.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sara Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 36:25.218400 | | 56.8p |
2 | Lisa Héens | Vansbro AIK SK | 36:41.220000 | | 56.3p |
3 | Hanna Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 39:54.239300 | | 50.8p |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sven-inge Eriksson | Sunnansjö IK | 35:22.212100 | | 58.8p |
2 | Lars-ivar Bergman | Lima IF | 40:45.244400 | | 49.6p |
3 | Jonne Einarsson | Malungs IF | 40:58.245700 | | 49.3p |