47km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Fia Jobs | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:59:50.718900 | 66.8p | |
2 | Madde Carlzon | Träning&sånt | 2:27:55.887400 | +28:05.168400 | 51.6p |
47km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erik Wickström | Ulricehamns IF | 1:43:03.618200 | 81.2p | |
2 | Mattias Carlzon | Ulricehamns IF | 1:43:05.618400 | +2.100 | 81.1p |
3 | Gustaf Pettersson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:46:05.636400 | +3:02.18100 | 78.1p |
4 | Rickard Bergengren | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:46:25.638400 | +3:22.20100 | 77.8p |
5 | Simon Nilsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:53:01.678000 | +9:58.59700 | 72.0p |
6 | Patrik Petersson | Dalstorps IF | 1:55:04.690300 | +12:01.72000 | 70.3p |
7 | Ivan Scheblykin | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:56:57.701600 | +13:54.83300 | 68.9p |
8 | Oskar Henriksson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:02:25.734400 | +19:22.116100 | 65.0p |
47km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Thormé | OK Lindena | 1:44:32.627100 | 79.6p | |
2 | Joakim Bydinger | Ronneby OK | 1:52:57.677600 | +8:25.50400 | 72.0p |
3 | Thomas Wollentz | Halmstad Garnisons IF | 1:53:05.678400 | +8:33.51200 | 71.9p |
4 | Håkan Huselius | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:56:56.701500 | +12:24.74300 | 68.9p |
5 | Mikael Åström | Ronneby OK | 1:56:58.701700 | +12:26.74500 | 68.9p |
6 | Lars Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:57:47.706600 | +13:15.79400 | 68.3p |
7 | Mats Jirebeck | IK Stern | 2:04:42.748100 | +20:10.120900 | 63.6p |
8 | Patrick Petersson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:08:38.771700 | +24:06.144500 | 61.1p |
- | Andréas Håkansson | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | |
47km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kenneth Ingemarsson | IK Stern | 1:46:32.639100 | 77.7p | |
2 | Adam Blomberg | IK Stern | 1:46:34.639300 | +2.100 | 77.7p |
3 | Michael Johansson | IK Stern | 1:56:59.701800 | +10:27.62600 | 68.9p |
4 | Henrik Dellborg | IK Stern | 2:04:43.748200 | +18:11.109000 | 63.5p |
5 | Bengt Åke Olofsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:04:44.748300 | +18:12.109100 | 63.5p |
6 | Sören Skålberg | IK Stern | 2:13:26.800500 | +26:54.161300 | 58.4p |
47km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Arvo Teppola | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:04:40.747900 | 63.6p | |
2 | Daniel Stigedal | Varberg | 4:06:44.1480300 | +2:02:04.732300 | 28.6p |
47km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Bäreteg | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:57:00.701900 | 68.9p | |
23km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anna Johansson | SK Hylte | 1:13:00.437900 | 57.9p | |
2 | Caroline Magnusson | SK Hylte | 1:27:00.521900 | +14:00.83900 | 48.6p |
23km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Karlsson | SK Hylte | 1:06:12.397100 | 63.9p | |
2 | Per Wennblom | Anderstorps OK | 1:06:13.397200 | +1 | 63.9p |
3 | Lars Erik Svensson | Hästhult AIK | 1:10:00.419900 | +3:48.22700 | 60.4p |
4 | Bengt Gustavsson | Krogsereds IK | 1:11:05.426400 | +4:53.29200 | 59.5p |
5 | Michael Edberg | SK Hylte | 1:12:36.435500 | +6:24.38300 | 58.2p |
6 | Hans Axelsson | No Club | 1:12:46.436500 | +6:34.39300 | 58.1p |
7 | Per-Olof Ivarsson | Krogsereds IK | 1:17:25.464400 | +11:13.67200 | 54.6p |
8 | Gert Andersson | OK Lindena | 1:20:55.485400 | +14:43.88200 | 52.3p |
9 | Lennart Björklund | SK Hylte | 1:27:00.521900 | +20:48.124700 | 48.6p |