42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sandra Hansson | Uddevalla IS | 1:27:53.527200 | 81.2p | ||||
2 | Olivia Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 1:41:30.608900 | +13:37.81600 | 66.0p | |||
3 | Majken Johansson Henæs | Anderstorps OK | 1:55:41.694000 | +27:48.166700 | 55.3p | |||
4 | Catharina Ramhult | Borås SK | 1:56:19.697800 | +28:26.170500 | 54.9p | |||
5 | Madelen Carlzon | Sweden | 2:04:16.745500 | +36:23.218200 | 50.4p | |||
6 | Marika Hacksell | Borås SK | 2:22:16.853500 | +54:23.326200 | 42.4p | |||
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 1:39:58.599700 | 67.5p | ||||
2 | Gustav Johansson | Äspereds IF | 1:41:25.608400 | +1:27.8600 | 66.1p | |||
3 | Björn Svensson | OK Landehof | 1:45:16.631500 | +5:18.31700 | 62.8p | |||
4 | Ludvig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:50:05.660400 | +10:07.60600 | 59.1p | |||
5 | Daniel Åkerberg | Hestra IF | 2:22:07.852600 | +42:09.252800 | 42.5p | |||
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 1:27:14.523300 | 82.1p | ||||
2 | Emil Ekman | Ulricehamns IF | 1:27:19.523800 | +5.400 | 81.9p | |||
3 | Anton Järnberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:27:20.523900 | +6.500 | 81.9p | |||
4 | Dan Moberg | IFK Skövde SK | 1:27:21.524000 | +7.600 | 81.9p | |||
5 | Mattias Carlzon | Ulricehamns IF | 1:27:26.524500 | +12.1100 | 81.8p | |||
6 | Rickard Bergengren | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:27:59.527800 | +45.4400 | 81.0p | |||
7 | Fredrik Ousbäck | IFK Skövde SK | 1:28:06.528500 | +52.5100 | 80.9p | |||
8 | Daniel Abrahamsson | Borås SK | 1:33:47.562600 | +6:33.39200 | 73.8p | |||
9 | Johan Ölander | Borås SK | 1:35:00.569900 | +7:46.46500 | 72.5p | |||
10 | Adam Blomberg | IK Stern | 1:35:01.570000 | +7:47.46600 | 72.5p | |||
11 | Mattias Qvarnström | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 1:35:05.570400 | +7:51.47000 | 72.4p | |||
12 | Johan Andersson | Hindås SK | 1:35:09.570800 | +7:55.47400 | 72.3p | |||
13 | Johannes Gunnarzon | IF Hallby SOK | 1:35:10.570900 | +7:56.47500 | 72.3p | |||
14 | Daniel Björndahl | Kungälvs OK | 1:35:37.573600 | +8:23.50200 | 71.8p | |||
15 | Oskar Bergenholtz | Äspereds IF | 1:36:07.576600 | +8:53.53200 | 71.3p | |||
16 | Magnus Aasa | OK Kullingshof | 1:39:59.599800 | +12:45.76400 | 67.4p | |||
17 | Roger Lindberg | IK Wilske | 1:40:09.600800 | +12:55.77400 | 67.3p | |||
18 | Mikael Corbé | Borås GIF | 1:40:10.600900 | +12:56.77500 | 67.3p | |||
19 | Per Orestig | OK Gränsen | 1:40:16.601500 | +13:02.78100 | 67.2p | |||
20 | Torbjörn Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 1:41:26.608500 | +14:12.85100 | 66.1p | |||
21 | Stefan Olsson | Axa SC | 1:41:26.608500 | +14:12.85100 | 66.1p | |||
22 | Jonas Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:41:26.608500 | +14:12.85100 | 66.1p | |||
23 | Martin Ekwall | Ulricehamns IF | 1:41:27.608600 | +14:13.85200 | 66.1p | |||
24 | Patrick Petersson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:41:29.608800 | +14:15.85400 | 66.1p | |||
25 | Magnus Edgren | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 1:41:29.608800 | +14:15.85400 | 66.1p | |||
26 | Glenn Lövgren | Ulricehamns IF | 1:41:32.609100 | +14:18.85700 | 66.0p | |||
27 | Per Klerfors | Äspereds IF | 1:45:19.631800 | +18:05.108400 | 62.8p | |||
28 | Mats Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 1:45:24.632300 | +18:10.108900 | 62.7p | |||
29 | Pierre Björkli | Borås SK | 1:45:41.634000 | +18:27.110600 | 62.5p | |||
30 | Claes Hjertman | Sas-Klubben | 1:48:39.651800 | +21:25.128400 | 60.2p | |||
31 | Patrik Hylander | Hössna IF | 1:56:44.700300 | +29:30.176900 | 54.7p | |||
32 | Jimmy Ahlgren | IK Stern | 3:19:54.1199300 | +1:52:40.675900 | 28.2p | |||
- | Karl-Erik Assarsson | Borås SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
14km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hilma Markinhuhta | OK Landehof | 37:19.223800 | 49.3p | ||||
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Kanto | Sweden | 1:35:07.570600 | 72.4p | ||||
2 | Ivan Hedlund | Sweden | 1:35:12.571100 | +5.400 | 72.3p | |||
3 | Tommy Skiöld | OK Gipen | 1:48:47.652600 | +13:40.81900 | 60.1p | |||
4 | Hans Tjäder | Sweden | 1:49:02.654100 | +13:55.83400 | 59.9p | |||
5 | Håkan Fredman | Hestra IF | 2:57:05.1062400 | +1:21:58.491700 | 32.5p | |||
14km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Helena Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 43:50.262900 | 42.0p | ||||
2 | Catarina Nejderås | Borås Ca | 47:12.283100 | +3:22.20100 | 39.0p | |||
14km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Håkan Gustafsson | IK Stern | 30:39.183800 | 60.0p | ||||
2 | Dan Lerström | Sweden | 33:15.199400 | +2:36.15500 | 55.4p |