2.7km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 10:44.64300 | ||
2 | Ida Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 11:25.68400 | +41.4000 | |
3 | Julia Jonsson | IK Stern | 11:35.69400 | +51.5000 | |
4 | Hilma Markinhuhta | OK Landehof | 12:48.76700 | +2:04.12300 | |
2.7km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linnéa Björn | Sundbybergs IK | 9:04.54300 | ||
2 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 9:29.56800 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 9:35.57400 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Frida Bjerke | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:17.61600 | +1:13.7200 | |
5 | Sofie Svensson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:32.63100 | +1:28.8700 | |
6 | Malin Jonsson | IK Stern | 11:32.69100 | +2:28.14700 | |
2.7km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 8:39.51800 | ||
- | Sandra Hansson | Uddevalla IS | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
2.7km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Jacobsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 7:35.45400 | ||
2 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 7:46.46500 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 8:03.48200 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 8:15.49400 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 8:19.49800 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:51.53000 | +1:16.7500 | |
7 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 9:07.54600 | +1:32.9100 | |
8 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:18.55700 | +1:43.10200 | |
9 | Ludvig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:21.56000 | +1:46.10500 | |
10 | Karl Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 10:06.60500 | +2:31.15000 | |
- | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
2.7km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Nelin | Hestra IF | 7:25.44400 | ||
2 | Martin Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 7:33.45200 | +8.700 | |
3 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 7:36.45500 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 7:52.47100 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Olle Axelsson | Borås SK | 7:57.47600 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Björn Svensson | OK Landehof | 8:28.50700 | +1:03.6200 | |
7 | Viktor Axelsson | Borås SK | 8:29.50800 | +1:04.6300 | |
8 | David Thorell | IK Stern | 8:38.51700 | +1:13.7200 | |
- | August Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Gustav Wuopio | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
2.7km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Samuel Norlén | IK Stern | 6:50.40900 | ||
2 | Robin Bryntesson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:51.41000 | +1 | |
3 | Jesper Nelin | Hestra IF | 7:03.42200 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 7:20.43900 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Daniel Abrahamsson | Borås SK | 7:27.44600 | +37.3600 | |
6 | Erik Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 7:35.45400 | +45.4400 | |
7 | Alexander Westberg | Borås SK | 8:07.48600 | +1:17.7600 | |
8 | Viktor Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 8:30.50900 | +1:40.9900 | |
- | Daniel Netz | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Adam Ekstedt | IF Ski Team Skåne | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
2.7km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Philip Askeroth | IK Stern | 7:41.46000 | ||
2 | Per Löwendahl | IK Stern | 8:07.48600 | +26.2500 | |
- | Mattias Qvarnström | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
2.7km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 7:53.47200 | ||
2 | Marcus Thormé | OK Lindena | 8:12.49100 | +19.1800 | |
3 | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 8:38.51700 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Stefan Carlen | OK Landehof | 8:47.52600 | +54.5300 | |
- | Peter Johansson | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
2.7km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Svensson | IFK Skövde SK | 8:32.51100 | ||
2 | Ulf Johansson | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:19.55800 | +47.4600 | |
2.7km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | IK Stern | 8:34.51300 | ||
2 | Kenneth Ingemarsson | IK Stern | 8:39.51800 | +5.400 | |
3 | Magnus Aasa | OK Kullingshof | 9:34.57300 | +1:00.5900 | |
2.7km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anders Buskqvist | IK Stern | 9:48.58700 | ||
2 | Sören Skålberg | IK Stern | 11:29.68800 | +1:41.10000 | |
- | Håkan Gustafsson | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
2.7km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Bo Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 9:47.58600 | ||
2 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 9:52.59100 | +5.400 | |
3 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 10:42.64100 | +55.5400 | |
4 | Per-Elis Svensson | Lönashults GIF | 11:13.67200 | +1:26.8500 | |
2.7km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 11:01.66000 | ||
2 | Alf Spåra | IK Aluminium | 13:14.79300 | +2:13.13200 | |
2.7km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 11:08.66700 | ||
2.7km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 8:03.48200 |