40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Klara Isaksson | Sya SK | 2:06:39.759840 | 57.2p | |
2 | Amy Rankka | Ulricehamns IF | 2:20:23.842280 | +13:44.82340 | 51.2p |
3 | Sanna Eriksson | Sya SK | 2:28:53.893230 | +22:13.133290 | 48.0p |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elin Jacobsson | Sya SK | 2:05:24.752350 | 57.9p | |
2 | Sara Westerström Mangs | Kimstad GOIF | 2:14:01.804040 | +8:36.51590 | 53.8p |
3 | Sara Gifting | Vreta Skid o Mk | 2:28:10.888900 | +22:45.136450 | 48.3p |
4 | Erica Bjärmark | Zinkgruvans IF | 2:41:39.969860 | +36:15.217410 | 44.0p |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Berith Karlsson | Sya SK | 2:20:37.843620 | 51.1p | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Robert Eriksson | Björkfors GOIF | 1:41:13.607290 | 73.2p | |
2 | Emil Lundborg | Sya SK | 1:43:10.618930 | +1:56.11540 | 71.7p |
3 | Henrik Albertsson | Sya SK | 1:43:12.619120 | +1:58.11730 | 71.7p |
4 | Oskar Grangert | IK Nocout.se | 1:45:54.635350 | +4:40.27960 | 69.7p |
5 | Simon Solsjö | Ölmstads IS | 1:51:12.667120 | +9:58.59730 | 66.0p |
6 | Jakob Karlsson | IK Nocout.se | 1:51:20.667950 | +10:06.60560 | 65.9p |
7 | Dennis Lindberg | Grytgöls IK | 1:54:45.688400 | +13:31.81010 | 63.8p |
8 | Jonas Braam | Kimstad GOIF | 1:57:06.702530 | +15:52.95140 | 62.3p |
9 | Mikael Billevik | Axa SC | 1:58:19.709830 | +17:05.102440 | 61.6p |
10 | Björn Holm | Sya SK | 2:34:17.925670 | +53:03.318280 | 46.2p |
- | Björn Jonsson | No Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Oskar Eklöf | IK Ymer | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jonas Hägglund | Sya SK | 1:43:10.618990 | 71.7p | |
2 | Ulrik Karlsson | Lessebo OK | 1:55:04.690380 | +11:53.71290 | 63.6p |
- | Markus Klomark | Nykil AF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Pär Forsell | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jesper Halvarsson | Björkfors GOIF | 1:43:11.619060 | 71.7p | |
2 | Henrik Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 1:44:23.626240 | +1:11.7080 | 70.8p |
3 | Nicklas Eriksson | Gamleby OK | 1:46:37.639690 | +3:26.20530 | 69.1p |
4 | Tomas Hagström | Sya SK | 1:47:56.647520 | +4:44.28360 | 68.2p |
5 | Claes Ivenborg | IK Nocout.se | 1:55:34.693330 | +12:22.74170 | 63.3p |
6 | Robert Maras | OK Kolmården | 1:56:35.699440 | +13:23.80280 | 62.7p |
7 | Torbjörn Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 2:09:16.775590 | +26:05.156430 | 56.0p |
8 | Fredrik Danielsson | Sya SK | 2:24:49.868860 | +41:38.249700 | 49.5p |
9 | Michael Nilsson | Sya SK | 2:35:20.931970 | +52:09.312810 | 45.9p |
10 | Patrik Gustafsson | Sya SK | 2:44:21.986020 | +1:01:09.366860 | 43.2p |
11 | Nicklas Pettersson | Sya SK | 2:47:15.1003480 | +1:04:04.384320 | 42.4p |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Frank Kiereck | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:43:09.618850 | 71.7p | |
2 | Hg Arvidsson | Sya SK | 1:48:02.648120 | +4:52.29170 | 68.1p |
3 | Lars-Erik Persson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:58:08.708780 | +14:59.89830 | 61.7p |
4 | Jonas Detterfelt | Vreta Skid o Mk | 2:06:53.761250 | +23:44.142300 | 57.1p |
5 | Håkan Wettergren | IK Nocout.se | 2:06:55.761490 | +23:46.142540 | 57.1p |
6 | Ola Selvin | Östgöta Helikopterskola IF | 2:07:52.767110 | +24:42.148160 | 56.6p |
7 | Håkan Petersson | No Club | 2:26:38.879740 | +43:28.260790 | 48.8p |
8 | Patrik Oskarsson | Sya SK | 3:01:15.1087420 | +1:18:05.468470 | 38.9p |
9 | Mikael Björk | No Club | 3:02:58.1097720 | +1:19:48.478770 | 38.6p |
- | Kenth Almroth | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Stefan Larsson | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Henrik Zenob | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Torgny Billevik | IK Nocout.se | 2:14:33.807270 | 53.6p | |
2 | Per Rudin | Sya SK | 2:16:55.821490 | +2:22.14120 | 52.6p |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Leif Eklund | IF Hagen SK | 1:51:33.669270 | 65.8p | |
2 | Yngve Ernst Larsen | Sya SK | 2:37:50.946900 | +46:16.277530 | 45.1p |
3 | Ingvar Wilborg | No Club | 3:08:39.1131890 | +1:17:06.462520 | 37.3p |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 59:25.356410 | ||
2 | Sanna Tykesson | Sya SK | 1:09:05.414430 | +9:40.57920 | |
4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 11:57.71630 | ||
2 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 13:02.78150 | +1:05.6420 | |
4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ludvig Carlsson | Sya SK | 12:44.76320 | ||
2 | Edvin Rösliden | Linköpings SK | 13:01.78030 | +17.1610 | |
3 | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 13:01.78070 | +17.1650 | |
4 | Erik Wagne | Linköpings SK | 15:32.93110 | +2:47.16690 | |
5 | Pontus Eriksson | Linköpings SK | 15:33.93290 | +2:49.16870 | |
6 | Gustav Windahl | Zinkgruvans IF | 16:59.101860 | +4:15.25440 | |
2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
- | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Carlsson | Sya SK | 6:39.39800 | ||
2 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 6:41.40070 | +2.170 | |
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Pernilla Malmström | Sya SK | 1:04:56.389540 | 48.8p | |
2 | Ann Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 1:06:56.401520 | +1:59.11880 | 47.4p |
3 | Christina Svensson | Sya SK | 1:22:40.495900 | +17:43.106260 | 38.3p |
4 | Jenny Bolander | IK Nocout.se | 1:29:58.539740 | +25:01.150100 | 35.2p |
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Weckfors | No Club | 55:39.333860 | 56.9p | |
2 | Johan Tykesson | Sya SK | 59:55.359460 | +4:16.25500 | 52.9p |
3 | Stefan Bengtsson | Sya SK | 1:05:12.391120 | +9:32.57160 | 48.6p |
4 | Bengt Staaf | Sya SK | 1:06:17.397600 | +10:37.63640 | 47.8p |
5 | Henrik Gustafsson | Sya SK | 1:09:06.414570 | +13:27.80610 | 45.9p |
6 | Lars Grennberger | Sya SK | 1:09:16.415510 | +13:36.81550 | 45.8p |
7 | Ruben Hagström | Sya SK | 1:14:22.446120 | +18:42.112160 | 42.6p |
8 | David Pereira | No Club | 1:17:34.465340 | +21:54.131380 | 40.9p |