15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johan Westerlund | Piteå Elit SK | 40:01.240090 | | 92.5p |
2 | Johan Häggström | Kalix SK | 40:03.240250 | +1.60 | 92.4p |
3 | Calle Halfvarsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 41:19.247870 | +1:17.7680 | 89.6p |
4 | Jens Andersson | Kalix SK | 41:25.248460 | +1:23.8270 | 89.3p |
5 | Jim Åhl | Bodens SK | 42:02.252190 | +2:01.12000 | 88.0p |
6 | Adrian Bergström | Bodens SK | 43:08.258740 | +3:06.18550 | 85.8p |
7 | Ruben Björkli Olsen | Senja Ski | 44:06.264530 | +4:04.24340 | 83.9p |
8 | Karl Edenroth | Piteå Elit SK | 44:12.265140 | +4:10.24950 | 83.7p |
9 | Bernt Niva | IFK Kiruna | 44:35.267460 | +4:33.27270 | 83.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Magdalena Pajala | Piteå Elit SK | 30:09.180850 | | 76.7p |
2 | Emma Sjölander | Piteå Elit SK | 31:32.189140 | +1:22.8190 | 73.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tobias Karlsson | Kalix SK | 28:40.171990 | | 81.2p |
2 | Emil Winsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 29:04.174380 | +23.2290 | 80.0p |
3 | Henrik Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 29:32.177190 | +52.5100 | 78.5p |
4 | Oscar Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 30:00.179980 | +1:19.7890 | 77.2p |
5 | Sindre A Winter Torbergsen | Medkila Skiclub | 30:08.180710 | +1:27.8620 | 76.8p |
6 | Kalle Eriksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 30:11.181010 | +1:30.8920 | 76.7p |
7 | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 30:12.181170 | +1:31.9080 | 76.6p |
8 | Mathias Gyllan Hanssen | Ankenes SK | 30:53.185210 | +2:12.13120 | 74.7p |
9 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 31:02.186170 | +2:21.14080 | 74.3p |
10 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 31:19.187830 | +2:38.15740 | 73.6p |
11 | Erik Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 32:06.192590 | +3:26.20500 | 71.5p |
12 | Vebjörn Svendsen | Medkila Skiclub | 32:48.196730 | +4:07.24640 | 69.9p |
13 | Niklas Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 32:48.196730 | +4:07.24640 | 69.9p |
14 | Sindre Östli Olufsen | Fjell Skilag | 32:49.196890 | +4:09.24800 | 69.8p |
15 | Håkon Borch Björnå | Bjerkvik IF | 33:42.202160 | +5:01.30070 | 67.8p |
16 | Tobias Gustafsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 34:13.205270 | +5:32.33180 | 66.6p |
17 | Tobias Björkli | Senja Ski | 34:25.206490 | +5:45.34400 | 66.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 27:33.165220 | | 85.0p |
2 | Henric Öberg | Strömnäs GIF | 34:00.203990 | +6:27.38670 | 67.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sveinung Ims | Fjell Skilag | 37:39.225860 | | 60.0p |
2 | Geir Arne Solum | Fjell Skilag | 40:54.245320 | +3:14.19360 | 54.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oyvind Hanssen-Bauer | Medkila Skiclub | 29:27.176650 | | 78.8p |
2 | Kenneth Daleng | Salangen IF Ski | 30:43.184280 | +1:16.7530 | 75.1p |
3 | Magnus Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 30:45.184450 | +1:18.7700 | 75.1p |
4 | Mikael Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 31:49.190880 | +2:22.14130 | 72.2p |
5 | John-thomas Påve | Jukkasjärvi IF | 32:14.193330 | +2:46.16580 | 71.2p |
6 | Fredrik Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 34:02.204130 | +4:34.27380 | 67.1p |
7 | Nils Ola Sikku | IFK Kiruna | 35:12.211170 | +5:45.34420 | 64.6p |
8 | Kai Holmer | Bjerkvik IF | 35:15.211460 | +5:48.34710 | 64.5p |
9 | Ove Hervöy | Fjell Skilag | 40:19.241880 | +10:52.65130 | 55.7p |
10 | Pål Skillingstad | IF Kilkameratene | 40:23.242260 | +10:56.65510 | 55.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Daniel Fåhreaus | Strömnäs GIF | 31:05.186420 | | 74.2p |
2 | Bjarne Ryvoll | Medkila Skiclub | 33:07.198670 | +2:02.12150 | 69.1p |
3 | Mårten Isaksson | OK Sarven | 36:26.218570 | +5:21.32050 | 62.2p |
4 | Stefan Olsson | IFK Kiruna | 37:53.227210 | +6:47.40690 | 59.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sven Öhrnerling | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 30:21.182090 | | 76.2p |
2 | Torbjörn Andersson | Strömnäs GIF | 32:25.194460 | +2:03.12270 | 70.8p |
3 | Sven-erik Pajala | Strömnäs GIF | 33:14.199350 | +2:52.17160 | 68.8p |
4 | Jan-erik Matti | Bodens SK | 33:16.199540 | +2:54.17350 | 68.8p |
5 | Arild Ingdal | Mellembygd IL | 35:35.213440 | +5:13.31250 | 63.8p |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Odd Karlsen | Medkila Skiclub | 36:30.218940 | | 62.1p |
2 | Bror Olofsson | Järnvägarnas SK | 37:17.223610 | +46.4570 | 60.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lars Marainen | Soppero Sameförening | 41:54.251300 | | 53.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Synne Arnesen | Senja Ski | 15:24.92360 | | |
2 | Emmi Lämsä | Alatornion Pirkat | 15:52.95180 | +28.2720 | |
3 | Wilma Lindgren | Kalix SK | 16:21.98060 | +57.5600 | |
4 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 16:22.98160 | +58.5700 | |
5 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:25.98420 | +1:00.5960 | |
6 | Nelly Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:31.99040 | +1:06.6580 | |
7 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 16:54.101380 | +1:30.8920 | |
8 | Louise Roslin | Norrfjärdens IF | 17:23.104230 | +1:58.11770 | |
9 | Silje Björkli Olsen | Senja Ski | 17:42.106130 | +2:17.13670 | |
10 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 18:12.109160 | +2:47.16700 | |
11 | Linda Marie Tillstam | Jukkasjärvi IF | 18:44.112300 | +3:19.19840 | |
12 | Mikaela Langås | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 18:49.112840 | +3:24.20380 | |
13 | Marte Liengen Sörslett | Ballangen Ski | 19:06.114570 | +3:42.22110 | |
14 | Wilma Fjordell | Jukkasjärvi IF | 20:06.120520 | +4:41.28060 | |
15 | Cecilia Gustafsson | Sunderby SK | 20:22.122170 | +4:58.29710 | |
16 | Johanna Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 21:18.127790 | +5:54.35330 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 15:26.92580 | | |
2 | Ingrid Ingebrigtsen Karlsen | Medkila Skiclub | 16:07.96620 | +40.3940 | |
3 | Jutta Pulkkinen | Karihaaran Visa | 16:37.99640 | +1:10.6960 | |
4 | Ottilia Niemi | IFK Kiruna | 16:49.100820 | +1:22.8140 | |
5 | Matilda Jönsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:53.101240 | +1:26.8560 | |
6 | Maiken Hillestad | Senja Ski | 17:15.103420 | +1:48.10740 | |
7 | Amanda Mikko | IFK Kiruna | 17:20.103920 | +1:53.11240 | |
8 | Katrine Brustad Horn | Senja Ski | 18:24.110300 | +2:57.17620 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vilma Funck | IFK Kiruna | 15:56.95570 | | 63.8p |
2 | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 16:28.98720 | +31.3050 | 61.8p |
3 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:55.101410 | +58.5740 | 60.1p |
4 | Ingvild Engenes Hansen | Tromsø SK | 17:18.103700 | +1:21.8030 | 58.8p |
5 | Naima Nergård | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 17:24.104390 | +1:28.8720 | 58.4p |
6 | Astrid Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 17:57.107620 | +2:00.11950 | 56.7p |
7 | Fanny Andersson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:16.109560 | +2:19.13890 | 55.6p |
8 | Karin Nutti Pilflykt | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 18:31.111000 | +2:34.15330 | 54.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 15:54.95350 | | 64.0p |
2 | Emma Bergström | Kalix SK | 16:23.98240 | +28.2790 | 62.1p |
3 | Ellen Gyllan Hanssen | Ankenes SK | 16:44.100310 | +49.4860 | 60.8p |
4 | Linda Andersson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 17:49.106840 | +1:54.11390 | 57.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Catrin Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 18:06.108580 | | 56.2p |
2 | Lis Marie Svonni | Jukkasjärvi IF | 18:28.110780 | +22.2100 | 55.0p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lise Danielsen | Bjerkvik IF | 18:21.110060 | | 55.4p |
2 | Unni Andreassen | Fjell Skilag | 22:59.137810 | +4:37.27650 | 44.2p |
3 | Ann Kristin Skånhaug | Fjell Skilag | 26:11.157090 | +7:50.46930 | 38.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anna Norén | Norrfjärdens IF | 18:35.111430 | | 54.7p |
2 | Anneli Murto | OK Sarven | 19:49.118850 | +1:14.7320 | 51.3p |
3 | Pia Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 20:13.121200 | +1:37.9670 | 50.3p |
4 | Sonja Joakimsen | Fjell Skilag | 21:21.128080 | +2:46.16550 | 47.6p |
5 | Guri Helen Pettersen | Ballangen Ski | 22:41.136050 | +4:06.24520 | 44.8p |
6 | Tone Lambertsen | Fjell Skilag | 24:40.147950 | +6:05.36420 | 41.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Berit Anne Reinås | Fjell Skilag | 17:39.105830 | | 57.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Markus Johnsgård | Senja Ski | 14:15.85420 | | |
2 | Santeri Pirneskoski | Karihaaran Visa | 14:18.85730 | +3.210 | |
3 | Mats Jörgen Nordmo Ingdal | Mellembygd IL | 14:36.87560 | +21.2040 | |
4 | Einar Mikal Andreassen | Fjell Skilag | 14:40.87930 | +25.2410 | |
5 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 14:43.88280 | +28.2760 | |
6 | Jonas Sörensen | Stokmarknes IL | 15:31.93050 | +1:16.7530 | |
7 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 15:31.93050 | +1:16.7530 | |
8 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 15:34.93370 | +1:19.7850 | |
9 | Adrian Övre Ryvoll | Medkila Skiclub | 15:42.94140 | +1:27.8620 | |
10 | Felix Selin | IFK Kiruna | 16:02.96110 | +1:46.10590 | |
11 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 16:03.96210 | +1:47.10690 | |
12 | Kim Andre Amundsen | Fjell Skilag | 16:04.96300 | +1:48.10780 | |
13 | Martin Östberg | Medkila Skiclub | 16:09.96810 | +1:53.11290 | |
14 | Evert Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:40.99940 | +2:25.14420 | |
15 | Henrik Holmström | IFK Kiruna | 16:50.100900 | +2:34.15380 | |
16 | Erik Tuuri | Älvsby IF SK | 17:06.102500 | +2:50.16980 | |
17 | Christoffer Marjeta | Kalix SK | 17:44.106300 | +3:28.20780 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sondre Lorentsen | Senja Ski | 14:28.86730 | | |
2 | Väinö Pääkkölä | Sieppijärven Sisu | 14:45.88480 | +17.1650 | |
3 | Kevin Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:48.88700 | +19.1870 | |
4 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 14:59.89850 | +31.3020 | |
5 | Marcus Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 15:18.91780 | +50.4950 | |
6 | Jonatan Ek | Kalix SK | 15:23.92250 | +55.5420 | |
7 | André Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:23.92270 | +55.5440 | |
8 | Jakob Fridesjö | Sunderby SK | 15:35.93400 | +1:06.6570 | |
9 | Andreas Nesvold | Ballangen Ski | 15:47.94610 | +1:18.7780 | |
10 | Erik Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:53.95210 | +1:24.8380 | |
11 | Edvin Murto | OK Sarven | 15:56.95580 | +1:28.8750 | |
12 | David Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:17.97690 | +1:49.10860 | |
13 | Erling Hansen | Ballangen Ski | 22:33.135200 | +8:04.48370 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ingrid Guldbrandsen | Pioner Ski | 11:06.66500 | | |
2 | Lisa Valnes | Boif Ski | 11:40.69970 | +34.3370 | |
3 | Frida Ingebrigtsen Karlsen | Medkila Skiclub | 11:56.71500 | +50.4900 | |
4 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:01.72040 | +55.5440 | |
5 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:01.72040 | +55.5440 | |
6 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 12:05.72470 | +59.5870 | |
7 | Andrea Lökke | Sortland Og Omegn Ski | 12:13.73270 | +1:07.6670 | |
8 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:14.73340 | +1:08.6740 | |
9 | Elvira Forslund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:14.73380 | +1:08.6780 | |
10 | Linn Elise Winter | Medkila Skiclub | 12:18.73760 | +1:12.7160 | |
11 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:19.73820 | +1:13.7220 | |
12 | Maja Sörensen | Stokmarknes IL | 12:19.73820 | +1:13.7220 | |
13 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:19.73870 | +1:13.7270 | |
14 | Ellinor Jakobsson | OK Sarven | 12:20.73940 | +1:14.7340 | |
15 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:21.74020 | +1:15.7420 | |
16 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:29.74860 | +1:23.8260 | |
17 | Oda Andreassen | Fjell Skilag | 12:33.75260 | +1:27.8660 | |
18 | Rebecca Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:41.76010 | +1:35.9410 | |
19 | Wilma Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 12:55.77440 | +1:49.10840 | |
20 | Marja-meele Päiviö | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:55.77480 | +1:49.10880 | |
21 | Ingrid Sörensen | Stokmarknes IL | 13:00.77900 | +1:54.11300 | |
22 | Andrine Daleng | Salangen IF Ski | 13:07.78600 | +2:01.12000 | |
23 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:07.78630 | +2:01.12030 | |
24 | Julia Brännström | Sunderby SK | 13:11.79090 | +2:05.12490 | |
25 | Lovisa Strang | Bodens SK | 13:19.79800 | +2:13.13200 | |
26 | Kirsten Emilie Myklevoll | Fjell Skilag | 14:02.84190 | +2:56.17590 | |
27 | Ulrikke Hansen | Ballangen Ski | 14:11.85080 | +3:05.18480 | |
28 | Ellen Rosenberg | OK Sarven | 14:35.87430 | +3:29.20830 | |
29 | Else Fredrikke Prestbakmo | Salangen IF Ski | 15:10.90940 | +4:04.24340 | |
30 | Veslemöy Talseth | Salangen IF Ski | 15:23.92230 | +4:17.25630 | |
31 | Elin Millgård | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:40.93960 | +4:34.27360 | |
32 | Ella Gunnari | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:12.97190 | +5:06.30590 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 11:18.67770 | | |
2 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 11:22.68190 | +4.320 | |
3 | Amalie Tovås | Fjell Skilag | 11:29.68800 | +10.930 | |
4 | Alva Mikko | IFK Kiruna | 11:39.69850 | +20.1980 | |
5 | Marlene Eriksson | IFK Kiruna | 11:44.70390 | +26.2520 | |
6 | Sofia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:05.72470 | +47.4600 | |
7 | Iida-livia Miettunen | Karihaaran Visa | 12:07.72610 | +48.4740 | |
8 | Hanna Leikvam | Bjerkvik IF | 12:14.73370 | +56.5500 | |
9 | Märtha Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 12:21.74070 | +1:03.6200 | |
10 | Sofia Pajala | Strömnäs GIF | 12:21.74080 | +1:03.6210 | |
11 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 12:28.74780 | +1:10.6910 | |
12 | Marte Skånhaug | Fjell Skilag | 12:53.77290 | +1:35.9420 | |
13 | Eida Härkönen | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:57.77630 | +1:38.9760 | |
14 | Lovisa Fåhraeus | Strömnäs GIF | 13:04.78360 | +1:45.10490 | |
15 | Jennifer Björklund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:11.79000 | +1:52.11130 | |
16 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 13:44.82310 | +2:25.14440 | |
17 | Hanna E Tuoremaa | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:45.82470 | +2:27.14600 | |
18 | Evelina Nutti | Jukkasjärvi IF | 13:57.83600 | +2:38.15730 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lasse Brustad Horn | Senja Ski | 10:42.64190 | | |
2 | Erik Nicolaisen | Senja Ski | 10:44.64380 | +1.90 | |
3 | Kristian Löftingsmo | Medkila Skiclub | 10:45.64460 | +2.170 | |
4 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 11:10.66990 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Joel Björkman | Kalix SK | 11:13.67290 | +31.3000 | |
6 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 11:39.69810 | +56.5520 | |
7 | Rasmus Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:44.70380 | +1:01.6090 | |
8 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 11:52.71100 | +1:09.6810 | |
9 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:59.71800 | +1:16.7510 | |
10 | Laurits Lind | Ballangen Ski | 12:04.72310 | +1:21.8020 | |
11 | Jörgen S Larsen | Senja Ski | 12:04.72360 | +1:21.8070 | |
12 | Erik Olsson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:04.72370 | +1:21.8080 | |
13 | Aron Pettersson | Älvsby IF SK | 12:10.72960 | +1:27.8670 | |
14 | Gleyson Mendez | Bodens SK | 12:11.73010 | +1:28.8720 | |
15 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 12:43.76200 | +2:00.11910 | |
16 | Elias Forss | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:48.76740 | +2:05.12450 | |
17 | Trond Remen Johansen | Stokmarknes IL | 12:54.77340 | +2:11.13050 | |
18 | Albin Norén | Norrfjärdens IF | 13:33.81270 | +2:50.16980 | |
19 | Topias Riipi | Kittilän Kotaveikot | 14:23.86210 | +3:40.21920 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jan Artur Reinås | Fjell Skilag | 9:34.57350 | | |
2 | Henrik Johnsgård | Senja Ski | 9:58.59780 | +24.2330 | |
3 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 10:11.61080 | +37.3630 | |
4 | Sigve Bornö Novstad | Medkila Skiclub | 10:17.61650 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Lars Olov Rege | Senja Ski | 10:25.62460 | +51.5010 | |
6 | Edvard Berg Frantzen | Salangen IF Ski | 10:40.63940 | +1:05.6490 | |
7 | Sander Oddnar Daleng | Salangen IF Ski | 10:44.64390 | +1:10.6940 | |
8 | Anton Murto | OK Sarven | 10:48.64750 | +1:14.7300 | |
9 | Markus Holmer Danielsen | Bjerkvik IF | 10:53.65240 | +1:18.7790 | |
10 | Andreas Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 10:54.65340 | +1:19.7890 | |
11 | Simon Lövhaug | Salangen IF Ski | 10:58.65710 | +1:23.8260 | |
12 | Benjamin Karolius | Bjerkvik IF | 11:01.66070 | +1:27.8620 | |
13 | Hannu Haapamäki | Kittilän Kotaveikot | 11:08.66730 | +1:33.9280 | |
14 | Valdemar Nilsson | Bodens SK | 11:11.67040 | +1:36.9590 | |
15 | Martin Arntsen | Ballangen Ski | 11:30.68970 | +1:56.11520 | |
16 | Jon Eivind Nylund | Bjerkvik IF | 11:41.70040 | +2:06.12590 | |
17 | Truls Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 11:55.71400 | +2:20.13950 | |
18 | Ludvig Jakobsson | Bodens SK | 11:59.71830 | +2:24.14380 | |
19 | Josef Skum | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:04.72340 | +2:29.14890 | |
20 | Ludvig Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 12:11.73030 | +2:36.15580 | |
21 | Robert Borch Björnå | Bjerkvik IF | 12:20.73990 | +2:46.16540 | |
22 | Oskar Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:56.77570 | +3:22.20120 | |
23 | Kevin Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:10.78960 | +3:36.21510 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:24.56390 | | |
2 | Ingeborg Hansen | Medkila Skiclub | 9:30.56980 | +5.490 | |
3 | Ariane Daleng | Salangen IF Ski | 9:43.58250 | +18.1760 | |
4 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:50.58910 | +25.2420 | |
5 | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:06.60520 | +41.4030 | |
6 | Ida Karlsen | IF Kilkameratene | 10:24.62320 | +59.5830 | |
7 | Hilma Gustafsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 10:25.62420 | +1:00.5930 | |
8 | Celine Ödegård Bakke | Ballangen Ski | 10:31.63060 | +1:06.6570 | |
9 | Alina Kitok | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:36.63500 | +1:11.7010 | |
10 | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 10:38.63700 | +1:13.7210 | |
11 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 10:38.63790 | +1:14.7300 | |
12 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 10:44.64300 | +1:19.7810 | |
13 | Karoline Kvåle Björkli | Vesterfjell Oil | 10:50.64920 | +1:25.8430 | |
14 | Birgitte Frendal | Melbo IL | 11:06.66590 | +1:42.10100 | |
15 | Marthe Markussen | Melbo IL | 11:07.66600 | +1:42.10110 | |
16 | Eline Hansen | Ballangen Ski | 11:17.67680 | +1:52.11190 | |
17 | Mari Nergård | Melbo IL | 11:23.68270 | +1:58.11780 | |
18 | Ellen Mattsson | Pajala IF | 11:31.69050 | +2:06.12560 | |
19 | Agnes Orädd | Älvsby IF SK | 11:45.70470 | +2:20.13980 | |
20 | Hanna Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 11:50.70990 | +2:26.14500 | |
21 | Marta Rosenberg | OK Sarven | 12:14.73300 | +2:49.16810 | |
22 | Moa Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:48.76760 | +3:23.20270 | |
23 | Sofie Lyngstad Isaksen | Manndalen Uil | 13:55.83470 | +4:30.26980 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Tovås | Fjell Skilag | 9:01.54010 | | |
2 | Herborg Skjelle | Medkila Skiclub | 9:03.54250 | +2.140 | |
3 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:04.54310 | +3.200 | |
4 | Edvarda Iselvmo | Mellembygd IL | 9:06.54510 | +5.400 | |
5 | Kaia Elise Rasmussen | Bjerkvik IF | 9:34.57370 | +33.3260 | |
6 | Rebecca Franzén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:43.58220 | +42.4110 | |
7 | Alma Nelson | Bodens SK | 9:46.58590 | +45.4480 | |
8 | Ellen Gustafsson | Sunderby SK | 10:04.60320 | +1:03.6210 | |
9 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:09.60810 | +1:08.6700 | |
10 | Vilje Guldbrandsen | Pioner Ski | 10:11.61060 | +1:10.6950 | |
11 | Thea Kvåle Björkli | Vesterfjell Oil | 10:40.63920 | +1:39.9810 | |
12 | Johanne Regine Fagerliröen | Bjerkvik IF | 10:45.64440 | +1:44.10330 | |
13 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 11:08.66750 | +2:07.12640 | |
14 | Adele Sturk | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:16.67540 | +2:15.13430 | |
15 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 11:30.68970 | +2:29.14860 | |
16 | Andrine Erika Elvenes | Sortland Og Omegn Ski | 11:31.69000 | +2:29.14890 | |
17 | Linn Nordgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:32.69120 | +2:31.15010 | |
18 | Marina Rognmo Mellem | Bjerkvik IF | 12:01.72080 | +3:00.17970 | |
19 | Sara Andersen | Bjerkvik IF | 12:55.77430 | +3:54.23320 | |
20 | Dorthe Bendiktsen | Salangen IF Ski | 13:09.78840 | +4:08.24730 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:52.53130 | | |
2 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:58.53710 | +5.480 | |
3 | Jakob Skillingstad | IF Kilkameratene | 9:15.55410 | +22.2180 | |
4 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 9:30.56940 | +38.3710 | |
5 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 9:31.57070 | +39.3840 | |
6 | Oskari Tanninen | Kittilän Kotaveikot | 9:35.57490 | +43.4260 | |
7 | Andreas Nordgård | Medkila Skiclub | 9:48.58770 | +56.5540 | |
8 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 9:55.59420 | +1:02.6190 | |
9 | Sven Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 9:55.59450 | +1:03.6220 | |
10 | Christoffer Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 10:44.64300 | +1:51.11070 | |
11 | Roar Remen Johansen | Stokmarknes IL | 10:46.64510 | +1:53.11280 | |
12 | Markus Blind | IFK Kiruna | 10:48.64790 | +1:56.11560 | |
13 | Sverre Hanssen | Fjell Skilag | 10:53.65210 | +2:00.11980 | |
14 | Thomas Löftingsmo | Medkila Skiclub | 10:53.65220 | +2:00.11990 | |
15 | Kalle Brännström | Sunderby SK | 11:05.66400 | +2:12.13170 | |
16 | Nils Olsson Lasu | Sunderby SK | 11:22.68130 | +2:30.14900 | |
17 | Elliot Marchant-svensson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:43.70260 | +2:51.17030 | |
18 | Andreas Markussen | Melbo IL | 11:52.71140 | +3:00.17910 | |
19 | Viktor Hallergren | Sunderby SK | 12:04.72330 | +3:12.19100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Ribom | Kalix SK | 8:15.49430 | | |
2 | Oskar Uteng | Senja Ski | 8:22.50160 | +7.630 | |
3 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:27.50630 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Sivert Östberg | Medkila Skiclub | 8:52.53100 | +36.3570 | |
5 | Ruben Andersson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:58.53720 | +42.4190 | |
6 | Bastian Holst | Melbo IL | 8:58.53730 | +42.4200 | |
7 | Axel Flygare | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:59.53860 | +44.4330 | |
8 | Anders Rege | Senja Ski | 9:00.53990 | +45.4460 | |
9 | Marcus Åshovd | Fjell Skilag | 9:02.54150 | +47.4620 | |
10 | Eelis Murto | OK Sarven | 9:08.54740 | +53.5210 | |
11 | Jesper Lindberg | OK Sarven | 9:09.54880 | +54.5350 | |
12 | Kristian Lind | Stokmarknes IL | 9:11.55080 | +56.5550 | |
13 | Marcus Pejok | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:20.55950 | +1:05.6420 | |
14 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:23.56200 | +1:07.6670 | |
15 | Isak Mikael Sikku | IFK Kiruna | 9:35.57430 | +1:19.7900 | |
16 | Kristian Birkeland | Senja Ski | 9:39.57840 | +1:24.8310 | |
17 | Daniel Karolius | Bjerkvik IF | 9:40.57930 | +1:24.8400 | |
18 | Arvid Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:48.58790 | +1:33.9260 | |
19 | Hugo Sundberg | Bodens SK | 9:49.58870 | +1:34.9340 | |
20 | Jens Eriksson | Norrfjärdens IF | 9:52.59110 | +1:36.9580 | |
21 | Karl Tuuri | Älvsby IF SK | 9:54.59360 | +1:39.9830 | |
22 | Jon-henrik Winter Torbergsen | Medkila Skiclub | 10:01.60060 | +1:46.10530 | |
23 | Torstein Paulsen | Salangen IF Ski | 10:21.62090 | +2:06.12560 | |
24 | Emil Johansson | Hakkas GOIF | 10:22.62180 | +2:07.12650 | |
25 | Alexi Pirttikoski | Kalix SK | 10:23.62220 | +2:07.12690 | |
26 | Kristoffer Lind Karlsen | Medkila Skiclub | 10:35.63400 | +2:19.13870 | |
27 | Gustav Stöckel | IFK Kiruna | 11:33.69220 | +3:17.19690 | |
28 | Håkon Solum | Fjell Skilag | 12:30.74920 | +4:14.25390 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 7:24.44300 | | |
2 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:32.45180 | +8.780 | |
3 | Charlene Ödegård Backe | Ballangen Ski | 8:00.47940 | +36.3540 | |
4 | Lisa Näsvall | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:12.49140 | +48.4740 | |
5 | Linda Hedlund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:30.50900 | +1:06.6500 | |
6 | Andrine Hillestad | Pioner Ski | 8:33.51260 | +1:09.6860 | |
7 | Lise Lökke | Sortland Og Omegn Ski | 9:12.55100 | +1:48.10700 | |
8 | Helene Sofie Solum | Fjell Skilag | 9:12.55120 | +1:48.10720 | |
9 | Florens Bergenstråhle | IFK Kiruna | 9:13.55290 | +1:49.10890 | |
10 | Ebba Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 9:17.55640 | +1:53.11240 | |
11 | Stina Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 9:28.56700 | +2:04.12300 | |
12 | Constance Talseth | Salangen IF Ski | 9:35.57480 | +2:11.13080 | |
13 | Eve-lisa Furbeck | IFK Kiruna | 9:36.57580 | +2:12.13180 | |
14 | Klara Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:49.58860 | +2:25.14460 | |
15 | Jennifer-isabel Valencia-nilsson | IFK Kiruna | 15:50.94960 | +8:26.50560 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:30.38980 | | |
2 | Anna Andreassen | Fjell Skilag | 6:38.39720 | +7.640 | |
3 | Lovisa Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:38.39790 | +8.710 | |
4 | Ina Nylund | Bjerkvik IF | 6:41.40070 | +10.990 | |
5 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:42.40170 | +11.1090 | |
6 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:54.41350 | +23.2270 | |
7 | Katrine Tovås | Fjell Skilag | 6:55.41410 | +24.2330 | |
8 | Charlotte Stenseth | Manndalen Uil | 6:55.41460 | +24.2380 | |
9 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:59.41880 | +29.2800 | |
10 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:04.42360 | +33.3280 | |
11 | Tyra Johansson | Bodens SK | 7:09.42870 | +38.3790 | |
12 | Saga Nelson | Bodens SK | 7:20.43910 | +49.4830 | |
13 | Emma Gustafsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:22.44130 | +51.5050 | |
14 | Elly-margreth Sikku | IFK Kiruna | 7:22.44150 | +51.5070 | |
15 | Tuva Myre | Ballangen Ski | 7:28.44790 | +58.5710 | |
16 | Anna Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:33.45260 | +1:02.6180 | |
17 | Nathalie Virding | Bodens SK | 7:41.46070 | +1:10.6990 | |
18 | Tilde Hansen Tuoremaa | Manndalen Uil | 7:50.46950 | +1:19.7870 | |
19 | Julia Fridesjö | Sunderby SK | 8:14.49340 | +1:43.10260 | |
20 | Rebecka Johnselius | Kalix SK | 8:21.50000 | +1:50.10920 | |
21 | Kine Flöystad | Fjell Skilag | 8:21.50070 | +1:50.10990 | |
22 | Elina Sundkvist | Kalix SK | 8:26.50570 | +1:55.11490 | |
23 | Emma Johansson | Bodens SK | 8:29.50850 | +1:58.11770 | |
24 | Hilda Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:45.52490 | +2:15.13410 | |
25 | Andrea-hansine Daleng | Salangen IF Ski | 8:58.53710 | +2:27.14630 | |
26 | Oda Regine Elvenes | Sortland Og Omegn Ski | 9:09.54820 | +2:38.15740 | |
27 | Alexandra Köhler | IFK Kiruna | 13:09.78820 | +6:38.39740 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andreas Skjelle | Medkila Skiclub | 6:19.37860 | | |
2 | Albert Marjeta | Kalix SK | 6:35.39470 | +16.1510 | |
3 | Verneri Tanninen | Kittilän Kotaveikot | 6:51.41060 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Oskar Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:00.41940 | +40.3980 | |
5 | Thoralf Fagerliröen | Bjerkvik IF | 7:05.42430 | +45.4470 | |
6 | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:13.43200 | +53.5240 | |
7 | Oscar Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 7:16.43550 | +56.5590 | |
8 | Leo Pettersson | Älvsby IF SK | 7:25.44490 | +1:06.6530 | |
9 | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 7:26.44590 | +1:07.6630 | |
10 | Eskil Huse | Stokmarknes IL | 7:55.47400 | +1:35.9440 | |
11 | Per Máhtte Nutti | Soppero Sameförening | 7:55.47470 | +1:36.9510 | |
12 | Isak Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:06.48530 | +1:46.10570 | |
13 | Salomon Unga | IFK Kiruna | 9:09.54830 | +2:49.16870 | |
14 | Kristoffer Myrland | Manndalen Uil | 9:20.55970 | +3:01.18010 | |
15 | Edgar Sturk | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:42.58140 | +3:22.20180 | |
16 | Oliver Sundström | Kalix SK | 10:14.61330 | +3:54.23370 | |
17 | Olle Lindström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:51.65020 | +4:31.27060 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Odin Iselvmo | Mellembygd IL | 6:12.37150 | | |
2 | Mathias Johnsgård | Senja Ski | 6:16.37520 | +3.270 | |
3 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:19.37860 | +7.610 | |
4 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 6:21.38030 | +8.780 | |
5 | Henning Berg Franzen | Salangen IF Ski | 6:23.38270 | +11.1020 | |
6 | Edvard Uteng | Senja Ski | 6:26.38510 | +13.1260 | |
7 | Matias Riipi | Kittilän Kotaveikot | 6:31.39050 | +19.1800 | |
8 | Per Anders Lind | Ballangen Ski | 6:38.39730 | +25.2480 | |
9 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 6:39.39840 | +26.2590 | |
10 | Ivar Hognestad Fredheim | Salangen IF Ski | 6:45.40480 | +33.3230 | |
11 | Tobias Sörslett Samuelsen | Ballangen Ski | 6:47.40620 | +34.3370 | |
12 | Edvin Olsson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:47.40670 | +35.3420 | |
13 | Arvid Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 6:50.40920 | +37.3670 | |
14 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:54.41350 | +42.4100 | |
15 | Espen Aldegarmann | Vesterfjell Oil | 6:55.41490 | +43.4240 | |
16 | Tobias Övrevoll | Fjell Skilag | 6:57.41680 | +45.4430 | |
17 | Jasper Holst | Melbo IL | 6:58.41720 | +45.4470 | |
18 | David Lantto | Gällivare SK | 7:06.42540 | +53.5290 | |
19 | Selmer Spjelkavik Hansen | Ballangen Ski | 7:19.43830 | +1:06.6580 | |
20 | Torgrim Martin Paulsen | Salangen IF Ski | 7:22.44120 | +1:09.6870 | |
21 | Arvid Strang | Bodens SK | 7:24.44300 | +1:11.7050 | |
22 | Mattias Holmer Danielsen | Bjerkvik IF | 7:28.44730 | +1:15.7480 | |
23 | Hans Henrik Antonsen | Senja Ski | 7:47.46600 | +1:34.9350 | |
24 | Vegard Olsen | Bjerkvik IF | 8:03.48280 | +1:51.11030 | |
25 | Erik Holmström | IFK Kiruna | 8:27.50650 | +2:15.13400 | |
26 | Sondre Hovdenak Isaksen | Manndalen Uil | 8:56.53580 | +2:44.16330 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Werner Holst | Melbo IL | 17:01.102000 | | 59.8p |
2 | Tor Ove Talseth | Salangen IF Ski | 18:39.111890 | +1:38.9790 | 54.5p |
3 | Torbjorn Johnsen | Fjell Skilag | 19:29.116820 | +2:28.14720 | 52.2p |
4 | Petter Lind | Ballangen Ski | 20:12.121140 | +3:11.19040 | 50.3p |
5 | Leif Roar Mikkelsen | Fjell Skilag | 21:04.126380 | +4:03.24280 | 48.2p |
6 | Öyvind Hansen | Ballangen Ski | 21:27.128680 | +4:26.26580 | 47.4p |
7 | Kolbjörn Skånhaug | Fjell Skilag | 21:42.130190 | +4:41.28090 | 46.8p |
8 | Kirsti Hansen | Ballangen Ski | 23:54.143360 | +6:53.41260 | 42.5p |