Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Magdalena Arwidson Lif | Lima IF | 10:06.60590 | ||
2 | Elin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 11:03.66290 | ||
3 | Angelica Dahlgren | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:38.99770 | ||
Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 13:18.79730 | ||
2 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:28.80710 | ||
3 | Josefina Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 14:20.85940 | ||
Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 18:17.109620 | ||
2 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 18:47.112620 | ||
3 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 19:29.116890 | ||
Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 16:55.101470 | ||
2 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:13.103280 | ||
3 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:32.105180 | ||
Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Sofie Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 32:22.194110 | ||
2 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 33:42.202140 | ||
3 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 33:48.202770 | ||
Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 40:14.241390 | ||
2 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 41:08.246780 | ||
3 | Mathilda Ruus | Gillberga SK | 41:24.248310 | ||
Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Maja Dahlqvist | Domnarvets GOIF | 39:33.237210 | ||
2 | Isabelle Persson | Stockviks SF | 40:38.243730 | ||
3 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 41:40.249970 | ||
Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Laila Kveli | Brunflo IF | 46:10.276990 | ||
2 | Emma Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 46:23.278260 | ||
3 | Susanne Nyström | Laisvalls SK | 47:42.286110 | ||
Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Olof Almlöf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 8:23.50280 | ||
2 | Kaspar Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 9:01.54030 | ||
3 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:11.55070 | ||
Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 13:35.81430 | ||
2 | Joel Wiberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:38.81750 | ||
3 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 13:43.82230 | ||
Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 16:53.101230 | ||
2 | Oscar Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:42.106190 | ||
3 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:44.106320 | ||
Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 15:27.92600 | ||
2 | Edvard Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 16:08.96740 | ||
3 | Natanael Pehrs | Dala-Järna IK | 16:11.97090 | ||
Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 28:56.173540 | ||
2 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 28:56.173540 | ||
3 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 29:35.177490 | ||
Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Filip Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 48:16.289520 | ||
2 | Viktor Thorn | Ulricehamns IF | 48:21.290080 | ||
3 | Marcus Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 51:25.308440 | ||
Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Anton Hedlund | Falun Borlänge SK | 49:18.295790 | ||
2 | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 50:22.302110 | ||
3 | Gustav Sundström | Garphyttans IF | 52:01.312060 | ||
Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Byström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:07:34.405310 | ||
2 | Jerry Ahrlin | Brunflo IF | 1:09:08.414750 | ||
3 | Adam Steen | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:09:10.414940 | ||
Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Jessika Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 35:53.215290 | ||
Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Henrik Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 33:30.200950 | ||
2 | Björn Albinsson | Väsby SK | 34:26.206510 | ||
3 | Jan Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 34:32.207110 |