9.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 19:29.116810 | | 84.2p |
2 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 20:20.121930 | +51.5020 | 80.6p |
3 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 20:31.123060 | +1:02.6150 | 79.8p |
4 | Daniel Hägesten | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:58.125710 | +1:29.8800 | 78.1p |
5 | Gabriel Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 21:31.129020 | +2:02.12110 | 76.0p |
6 | Nicklas Olausson | Tullus Sg | 21:34.129300 | +2:04.12390 | 75.8p |
7 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 21:35.129410 | +2:06.12500 | 75.8p |
8 | Fredrik Arnberg | Stockviks SF | 22:33.135260 | +3:04.18350 | 72.4p |
- | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jon Lund Kempe | Kramfors Alliansen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hannes Liljedal | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Roos | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
9.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 18:25.110430 | | 89.3p |
2 | Eddie Edström | Stockviks SF | 19:16.115540 | +51.5010 | 85.2p |
3 | Martin Ponsiluoma | Tullus Sg | 19:28.116750 | +1:03.6220 | 84.3p |
4 | Torben Svensson | Järpens SK | 19:29.116890 | +1:04.6360 | 84.2p |
5 | Niklas Forsberg | Biathlon Östersund IF | 19:31.117070 | +1:06.6540 | 84.0p |
6 | Olle Olsson Bad | Tullus Sg | 19:52.119170 | +1:27.8640 | 82.5p |
7 | Hannes Stenström | Järpens SK | 19:58.119720 | +1:32.9190 | 82.1p |
8 | Jesper Thor | Åsarna IK | 20:58.125740 | +2:33.15210 | 78.0p |
- | August Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Emil Svensson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olof Roos | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Åslin | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
9.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Rasmus Hörnfeldt | Östersunds SK | 18:24.110350 | | 89.4p |
2 | Jonatan Thoresson | Östersunds SK | 18:26.110530 | +1.80 | 89.2p |
3 | Hampus Lindblom | Åsarna IK | 18:55.113410 | +30.2960 | 86.9p |
4 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 18:55.113470 | +31.3020 | 86.8p |
5 | Arvid Forss | Åsarna IK | 19:03.114280 | +39.3830 | 86.2p |
6 | Mattias Bångman | Offerdals SK | 19:14.115310 | +49.4860 | 85.4p |
7 | Andreas Holmberg | IFK Mora SK | 19:15.115410 | +50.4960 | 85.3p |
8 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 19:21.116070 | +57.5620 | 84.8p |
9 | Harald Kempe | Tynderö IK | 19:59.119810 | +1:34.9360 | 82.0p |
10 | Emil Lagergren | Tynderö IK | 20:06.120590 | +1:42.10140 | 81.5p |
11 | Andreas Oskarsson | IFK Umeå | 20:18.121760 | +1:54.11310 | 80.7p |
12 | Jackson Bursill | Australia | 20:32.123170 | +2:08.12720 | 79.7p |
13 | Nick Montgomery | Australia | 20:42.124160 | +2:18.13710 | 79.1p |
14 | Anton Svensson | Åsarna IK | 21:40.129910 | +3:15.19460 | 75.4p |
15 | Alasdair Tutt | Australia | 21:48.130750 | +3:24.20300 | 74.9p |
16 | Simon Svanebo | Tynderö IK | 22:22.134130 | +3:57.23680 | 73.0p |
- | Anders Svanebo | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Andersson | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mathias Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Marcus Svelander | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Carl Olander | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Strindlund | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Niclas Eriksson | Hägglunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Henrik Fristedt | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Victor Agestam | Biathlon Östersund IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 15:44.94310 | | |
2 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 15:58.95760 | +14.1350 | |
3 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 16:23.98200 | +38.3790 | |
4 | Emma Wasell | Mörsils IF | 16:38.99720 | +54.5310 | |
5 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 16:59.101800 | +1:14.7390 | |
- | Tilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ebba Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:21.80060 | | 76.1p |
2 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 14:56.89590 | +1:35.9430 | 67.4p |
3 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 15:59.95890 | +2:38.15730 | 62.7p |
4 | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 16:15.97410 | +2:53.17250 | 61.6p |
5 | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 16:29.98810 | +3:07.18650 | 60.7p |
6 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 16:50.100930 | +3:28.20770 | 59.3p |
7 | Amanda Lindblad | Stockviks SF | 17:58.107770 | +4:37.27610 | 55.4p |
- | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sofie Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jenny Fellman | Finland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Karianne Forsberg | Biathlon Östersund IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Annaclara Forss | Tullus Sg | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Patricia Lockner | Graninge-Alliansen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Frida Gustavsson | Tullus Sg | 14:47.88630 | | 68.2p |
2 | Isabelle Persson | Stockviks SF | 15:03.90210 | +15.1480 | 66.9p |
3 | Casey Wright | Australia | 15:07.90620 | +19.1890 | 66.6p |
4 | Johanna Ågran | Tullus Sg | 15:41.94080 | +54.5350 | 64.0p |
5 | Vendela Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:49.94880 | +1:02.6150 | 63.4p |
- | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Matilda Andersson | Häggenås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Stina Widmark | Tullus Sg | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Filippa Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Johanna Meyer | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:23.80230 | | 75.9p |
2 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 14:19.85890 | +56.5560 | 70.5p |
3 | Marit Robertsen | Norway | 14:26.86530 | +1:03.6200 | 70.0p |
4 | Jennie Jirhed | Östersunds SK | 14:27.86650 | +1:04.6320 | 69.9p |
5 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 14:50.88950 | +1:27.8620 | 67.9p |
6 | Katja Schwartz | Åsarna IK | 14:59.89810 | +1:35.9480 | 67.2p |
7 | Eva Johansson | Linköpings SK | 15:18.91790 | +1:55.11460 | 65.7p |
8 | Ashleigh Spittle | Australia | 16:21.98000 | +2:57.17670 | 61.2p |
9 | Ellie Phillips | Australia | 16:24.98390 | +3:01.18060 | 61.0p |
- | Elin Mohlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sanna Hallberg | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Katarina Olsson | Fränsta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lina Hultin | Henning Sl | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Fredrik Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:39.81800 | | |
2 | Anton Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 14:23.86250 | +44.4350 | |
3 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 14:28.86740 | +49.4840 | |
4 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 14:31.87020 | +52.5120 | |
5 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 14:38.87730 | +59.5830 | |
6 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 14:50.88940 | +1:11.7040 | |
7 | Simon Simonsson | Tullus Sg | 15:31.93040 | +1:52.11140 | |
8 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 16:36.99590 | +2:57.17690 | |
- | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Elvseth | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Daniel Estil Brissach | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)