10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonathan Engström | Borås GIF | 29:37.177610 | | 82.5p |
2 | Martin Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 30:10.180910 | +33.3200 | 81.0p |
3 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 30:37.183630 | +1:00.5920 | 79.8p |
4 | Teodor Thåli | Falu IK | 31:10.186960 | +1:33.9250 | 78.3p |
5 | Viktor Ranerfors | Rembo IK | 32:03.192270 | +2:26.14560 | 76.2p |
6 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 32:07.192690 | +2:30.14980 | 76.0p |
7 | Jonathan Persson | Korsnäs IF SK | 32:17.193640 | +2:40.15930 | 75.6p |
8 | Adam Agge Hagberg | IK Jarl Rättvik | 32:32.195130 | +2:55.17420 | 75.1p |
9 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 33:05.198430 | +3:28.20720 | 73.8p |
10 | Jesper Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 33:17.199670 | +3:40.21960 | 73.4p |
11 | Jesper Göras | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 34:19.205810 | +4:42.28100 | 71.2p |
12 | Simon Jonsson | Gävle SK | 35:11.211090 | +5:34.33380 | 69.4p |
13 | Rasmus Lundén | Gävle SK | 36:37.219690 | +7:00.41980 | 66.7p |
14 | Emil Grund Stålvinge | IFK Hedemora SK | 42:56.257540 | +13:19.79830 | 56.9p |
- | August Spik | SK Leksand | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jesper Nyström | Falun Borlänge SK | 28:32.171110 | | 85.6p |
2 | Johan Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 29:37.177650 | +1:05.6440 | 82.4p |
3 | Johan Nordlund | Göteborgs SK | 33:00.197980 | +4:28.26770 | 74.0p |
4 | Fredrik Norman | Göteborgs SK | 33:26.200570 | +4:54.29360 | 73.0p |
5 | Markus Lang | Stora Tuna IK SK | 33:54.203320 | +5:22.32110 | 72.0p |
- | Rikard Claesson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 17:07.102610 | | |
2 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 17:38.105760 | +31.3050 | |
3 | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 17:48.106780 | +41.4070 | |
4 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 18:00.107930 | +53.5220 | |
5 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 18:22.110140 | +1:15.7430 | |
6 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 18:52.113190 | +1:45.10480 | |
7 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 19:07.114640 | +2:00.11930 | |
8 | Emma Blixt | Järbo IF | 19:43.118250 | +2:36.15540 | |
9 | Emma Wilkenson | Gävle SK | 20:38.123780 | +3:31.21070 | |
10 | Ebba Friberg | Korsnäs IF SK | 26:38.159700 | +9:30.56990 | |
- | Maja Landström | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 17:35.105420 | | |
2 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:37.105670 | +2.150 | |
3 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:11.109030 | +36.3510 | |
- | Hannah Bassek | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Samuelsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mathilda Björn | Sundbybergs IK | 17:17.103640 | | 61.7p |
2 | Hanna Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:14.109360 | +57.5620 | 58.7p |
3 | Linnéa Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:31.111010 | +1:13.7270 | 57.9p |
4 | Josefin Stolth | SK Leksand | 18:46.112580 | +1:29.8840 | 57.1p |
5 | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 19:41.118060 | +2:24.14320 | 54.7p |
- | Agnes Wilkenson | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:55.95470 | | |
2 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:24.98310 | +28.2740 | |
3 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 16:25.98420 | +29.2850 | |
4 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 16:35.99460 | +39.3890 | |
5 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 17:30.104950 | +1:34.9380 | |
6 | Håkan Ramberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 17:39.105830 | +1:43.10260 | |
7 | Emil Lindgren | Gävle SK | 19:23.116250 | +3:27.20680 | |
- | Alexander Sjödin | Rembo IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 14:29.86850 | | |
2 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 15:20.91900 | +50.4950 | |
3 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 15:27.92610 | +57.5660 | |
4 | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 17:35.105410 | +3:05.18460 | |
- | Anton Karlefeldt | Sellnäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:03.54270 | | |
2 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 9:12.55140 | +8.770 | |
3 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 9:34.57330 | +30.2960 | |
4 | Linn Tapani | Falu IK | 9:41.58040 | +37.3670 | |
5 | Moa Karlsson | Storviks IF | 9:59.59830 | +55.5460 | |
6 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:05.60480 | +1:02.6110 | |
7 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GOIF | 10:15.61450 | +1:11.7080 | |
8 | Elsa Wallin | Järbo IF | 10:25.62440 | +1:21.8070 | |
9 | Julia Andersson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:44.64320 | +1:40.9950 | |
10 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 10:51.65040 | +1:47.10670 | |
11 | Mirelle Petersdotter | Malungs IF | 11:22.68150 | +2:18.13780 | |
12 | Thea Andersson-sjösten | IFK Mora SK | 11:28.68770 | +2:25.14400 | |
13 | Wilma Svedlund | Brovallens IF | 12:58.77790 | +3:55.23420 | |
- | Saga Schrader | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Julia Wanner | Rembo IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alicia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:49.52890 | | |
2 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 8:56.53500 | +6.510 | |
3 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 9:11.55090 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Elin Lindroth | IFK Mora SK | 9:16.55590 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 9:19.55890 | +30.2900 | |
6 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 9:27.56610 | +37.3620 | |
7 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:32.57170 | +42.4180 | |
8 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 9:45.58490 | +56.5500 | |
9 | Stephanie Elovsson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:46.58540 | +56.5550 | |
10 | Anna Säll | Sågmyra SK | 10:25.62430 | +1:35.9440 | |
11 | Frida Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:33.63210 | +1:43.10220 | |
12 | Emma Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:38.63740 | +1:48.10750 | |
13 | Moa Andersson-sjösten | IFK Mora SK | 10:56.65540 | +2:06.12550 | |
14 | Rebecca Eriksson Brodin | IFK Mora SK | 11:22.68150 | +2:32.15160 | |
15 | Karin Johansson | Gagnefs IF | 12:29.74840 | +3:39.21850 | |
- | Amanda Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jakob Tapani | Falu IK | 9:28.56750 | | |
2 | Fredrik Säll | Sågmyra SK | 9:30.56990 | +2.140 | |
3 | Dennis Sjöberg | Rembo IK | 9:41.58020 | +12.1170 | |
4 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:51.59010 | +22.2160 | |
5 | Magnus Österås | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:53.59280 | +25.2430 | |
6 | Ludvig Holmqvist | Hällbybrunns IF | 10:06.60570 | +38.3720 | |
7 | Viktor Blom | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:31.63030 | +1:02.6180 | |
8 | Tobias Kvarnström | Brovallens IF | 12:05.72460 | +2:37.15610 | |
- | Emil Byberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustav Björklund | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:23.50250 | | |
2 | Natanael Pehrs | Dala-Järna IK | 8:29.50840 | +5.490 | |
3 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:46.52590 | +23.2240 | |
4 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:09.54800 | +45.4450 | |
5 | Mika Koskinen | Sågmyra SK | 9:36.57530 | +1:12.7180 | |
6 | Tobias Sjögren | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:15.61420 | +1:51.11070 | |
7 | Hugo Holmqvist | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:21.62070 | +1:58.11720 | |
8 | John Granath | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:08.66710 | +2:44.16360 | |
- | Erik Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 10:33.63260 | | |
2 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:19.67880 | +46.4520 | |
3 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 11:52.71140 | +1:18.7780 | |
4 | Maja Bergqvist | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:57.71640 | +1:23.8280 | |
5 | Emelie Olgerfelt | Rembo IK | 12:10.72990 | +1:37.9630 | |
6 | Vendela Söderqvist | Falu IK | 13:06.78510 | +2:32.15150 | |
7 | Thea Nordin | Korsnäs IF SK | 13:38.81710 | +3:04.18350 | |
8 | Mathilda Karlsson | Valbo Aif | 13:44.82350 | +3:10.18990 | |
9 | Frida Prosén | IFK Mockfjärd | 14:28.86700 | +3:54.23340 | |
10 | Tilde Friberg | Korsnäs IF SK | 14:45.88410 | +4:11.25050 | |
11 | Vilma Eriksson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 15:38.93740 | +5:04.30380 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 9:30.56990 | | |
2 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 9:59.59860 | +28.2770 | |
3 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 10:23.62260 | +52.5170 | |
4 | Julia Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:34.63320 | +1:03.6230 | |
5 | Elin Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:53.65270 | +1:22.8180 | |
6 | Ebba Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:18.67740 | +1:47.10650 | |
7 | Cornelia Ivarsson | Högbo GOIF | 11:22.68150 | +1:51.11060 | |
8 | Amanda Martinsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:23.80230 | +3:52.23140 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:21.56070 | | |
2 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:42.58100 | +20.1930 | |
3 | Christoffer Lindgren | Falu IK | 10:01.60010 | +39.3840 | |
4 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:07.60650 | +45.4480 | |
5 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:08.60780 | +47.4610 | |
6 | Filip Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 10:23.62200 | +1:01.6030 | |
7 | Isak Lissel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:00.71930 | +2:38.15760 | |
8 | Martin Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:02.72160 | +2:40.15990 | |
9 | Emil Lindgren | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:44.76340 | +3:22.20170 | |
10 | Teodor Pettersson | Hedesunda IF | 13:30.80950 | +4:08.24780 | |
11 | Daniel Thelin | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:50.142910 | +14:28.86740 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:03.54220 | | |
2 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:31.57000 | +27.2680 | |
3 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:34.57340 | +31.3020 | |
4 | Erik Nilsson | Rembo IK | 11:11.67060 | +2:08.12740 | |
5 | Arvid Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:31.69010 | +2:27.14690 | |
6 | Oskar Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:47.70620 | +2:44.16300 | |
7 | Ludwig Wallertz | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:36.75550 | +3:33.21230 | |
8 | Hannes Holmqvist | Korsnäs IF SK | 14:08.84790 | +5:05.30470 | |
9 | Thobias Eriksson Brodin | IFK Mora SK | 14:23.86250 | +5:20.31930 | |
- | Arvid Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olle Spik | SK Leksand | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Köpman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 7:12.43120 | | |
2 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:10.48910 | +57.5690 | |
3 | Moa Bergqvist | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:18.49750 | +1:06.6530 | |
4 | Matilda Säll | Sågmyra SK | 8:27.50640 | +1:15.7420 | |
5 | Moa Birkebaek | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:32.51150 | +1:20.7930 | |
6 | Elsa Kaipe | Falu IK | 8:35.51400 | +1:22.8180 | |
7 | Sigrid Säll | Sågmyra SK | 8:46.52580 | +1:34.9360 | |
8 | Anna Backlund | Högbo GOIF | 8:48.52780 | +1:36.9560 | |
9 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:00.53990 | +1:48.10770 | |
10 | Ella Nordlund | Falu IK | 9:18.55790 | +2:06.12570 | |
11 | Line Thelin | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:25.68420 | +4:13.25200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 6:35.39490 | | |
2 | Alice Eriksson Björling | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:11.43020 | +35.3430 | |
3 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:21.44070 | +45.4480 | |
4 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:21.44080 | +45.4490 | |
5 | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:50.46970 | +1:14.7380 | |
6 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:55.47450 | +1:19.7860 | |
7 | Alice Frisk | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:58.47730 | +1:22.8140 | |
8 | Selma Ivarsson | Högbo GOIF | 8:00.47980 | +1:24.8390 | |
9 | Ella Wilhelmsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:05.48480 | +1:29.8890 | |
10 | Alice Blom | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:12.49150 | +1:36.9560 | |
11 | Tova Östberg | Brovallens IF | 8:42.52110 | +2:06.12520 | |
12 | Lina Holmqvist | Hällbybrunns IF | 8:42.52110 | +2:06.12520 | |
13 | Lovisa Mases | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:06.54510 | +2:30.14920 | |
14 | Ellen Söderberg | Rembo IK | 9:08.54730 | +2:32.15140 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:10.36910 | | |
2 | Hampus Karlsson | Storviks IF | 7:08.42750 | +58.5740 | |
3 | Sixten Partanen | Högbo GOIF | 7:22.44100 | +1:11.7090 | |
4 | Gustav Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 7:32.45190 | +1:22.8180 | |
5 | Wille Söderqvist | Falu IK | 7:49.46890 | +1:39.9880 | |
6 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:51.47040 | +1:41.10030 | |
7 | Gustav Lindgren | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:56.53540 | +2:46.16530 | |
8 | Albin Sedelius | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:29.62870 | +4:19.25860 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 6:26.38510 | | |
2 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 6:28.38740 | +2.130 | |
3 | Ludvig Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 6:29.38800 | +2.190 | |
4 | Lucas Wanner | Rembo IK | 6:36.39520 | +10.910 | |
5 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 6:48.40760 | +22.2150 | |
6 | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 7:21.44040 | +55.5430 | |
7 | Kevin Österås | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:28.44770 | +1:02.6160 | |
8 | Anton Andersson | Falu IK | 7:29.44800 | +1:02.6190 | |
9 | Samuel Karlsson | Tunafors SK | 7:50.46950 | +1:24.8340 | |
10 | Noah Strand | Rembo IK | 8:07.48620 | +1:41.10010 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jan Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 35:33.213280 | | 68.7p |
2 | Per Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 35:59.215850 | +25.2470 | 67.9p |
3 | Björn Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 36:29.218870 | +55.5490 | 66.9p |
4 | Mikael Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 38:43.232210 | +3:09.18830 | 63.1p |
5 | Fredrik Andersson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 38:55.233400 | +3:21.20020 | 62.8p |
6 | Anders Boström | Domnarvets GOIF | 39:47.238610 | +4:13.25230 | 61.4p |
7 | Ola Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 46:15.277410 | +10:41.64030 | 52.8p |