10.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Pontus Hermansson | Ulricehamns IF | 27:18.163730 | | 83.8p |
2 | Filip Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 27:24.164350 | +6.520 | 83.4p |
3 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 27:55.167430 | +37.3600 | 81.4p |
4 | Anton Persson | SK Bore | 28:00.167900 | +41.4070 | 81.1p |
5 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 28:20.169930 | +1:02.6100 | 79.9p |
6 | Marcus Johansson | Gillberga SK | 28:49.172870 | +1:31.9040 | 78.2p |
7 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 29:20.175900 | +2:01.12070 | 76.5p |
8 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 29:22.176150 | +2:04.12320 | 76.3p |
9 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 29:30.176930 | +2:12.13100 | 75.9p |
10 | Ludwig Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 29:43.178270 | +2:25.14440 | 75.2p |
11 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 29:48.178770 | +2:30.14940 | 74.9p |
12 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 30:00.179960 | +2:42.16130 | 74.3p |
13 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 30:03.180220 | +2:44.16390 | 74.2p |
14 | Jesper Thor | Åsarna IK | 30:16.181530 | +2:58.17700 | 73.5p |
15 | Gabriel Strid | Sunne SLF | 30:39.183810 | +3:20.19980 | 72.4p |
16 | David Thorell | IK Stern | 31:21.188000 | +4:02.24170 | 70.3p |
17 | Alexander Svensson | Äspereds IF | 31:23.188210 | +4:04.24380 | 70.2p |
18 | Ludvig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 31:25.188490 | +4:07.24660 | 70.1p |
19 | Hugo Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 31:33.189220 | +4:14.25390 | 69.8p |
20 | Oscar Bengtson | IK Stern | 31:55.191410 | +4:36.27580 | 68.8p |
21 | Alfred Boman | Tranemo IF | 32:15.193430 | +4:57.29600 | 67.9p |
22 | Abel Buskqvist | IK Stern | 32:31.195040 | +5:13.31210 | 67.2p |
23 | Simon Swedberg | Borås SK | 33:39.201870 | +6:21.38040 | 64.4p |
24 | John Nyquist | IK Stern | 37:12.223160 | +9:54.59330 | 57.1p |
- | Björn Svensson | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | August Spik | SK Leksand | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Joel Lager | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 23:33.141200 | | 71.7p |
2 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 24:20.145940 | +47.4640 | 69.4p |
3 | Klara Svensson | Äspereds IF | 24:34.147340 | +1:01.6040 | 68.8p |
4 | Sofie Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 25:45.154430 | +2:12.13130 | 65.6p |
5 | Frida Bjerke | Falköpings AIK SK | 25:53.155240 | +2:20.13940 | 65.3p |
6 | Hanna Dahlberg | Bredaryds SOK | 26:12.157110 | +2:39.15810 | 64.5p |
7 | Malin Jonsson | IK Stern | 26:14.157340 | +2:41.16040 | 64.4p |
8 | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF | 26:20.157980 | +2:47.16680 | 64.1p |
9 | Hanna Fritz | Åmåls OK | 26:23.158240 | +2:50.16940 | 64.0p |
10 | Josefine Ellneskog | IFK Skövde SK | 27:06.162510 | +3:33.21210 | 62.3p |
11 | Daniela Bjärmark | Zinkgruvans IF | 27:08.162700 | +3:35.21400 | 62.3p |
12 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 27:09.162820 | +3:36.21520 | 62.2p |
13 | Maja Wiik | Tvärreds IF | 27:13.163230 | +3:40.21930 | 62.1p |
14 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 27:42.166100 | +4:09.24800 | 61.0p |
15 | Julia Jonsson | IK Stern | 27:56.167570 | +4:23.26270 | 60.5p |
16 | Agnes Carlsson | Visborgs OK | 28:20.169920 | +4:47.28620 | 59.6p |
17 | Madeleine Forsell | Linköpings SK | 29:28.176750 | +5:55.35450 | 57.3p |
18 | Siri Johnsson Ohrankämmen | IK Stern | 31:01.186050 | +7:28.44750 | 54.5p |
19 | Anna Kristianson | Trollhättans SOK | 32:06.192540 | +8:33.51240 | 52.6p |
- | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linn Gustafsson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Kihlén | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 16:18.97780 | | |
2 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 16:55.101420 | +36.3540 | |
3 | Lisa Johansson | Tranemo IF | 17:34.105350 | +1:15.7470 | |
4 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 17:39.105860 | +1:20.7980 | |
5 | Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 17:40.105920 | +1:21.8040 | |
6 | Klara Ask | Borås SK | 17:44.106360 | +1:25.8480 | |
7 | Ida Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 17:45.106430 | +1:26.8550 | |
8 | Jenny Movitz | Borås SK | 17:52.107170 | +1:33.9290 | |
9 | Hilma Markinhuhta | Göteborgs SK | 18:05.108420 | +1:46.10540 | |
10 | Ellen Svensson | Äspereds IF | 18:10.108980 | +1:52.11100 | |
11 | Emma Nordberg | Ulricehamns IF | 18:31.111090 | +2:13.13210 | |
12 | Ida Andersson | Borås SK | 18:37.111660 | +2:18.13780 | |
13 | Klara Axelsson | Borås SK | 18:38.111740 | +2:19.13860 | |
14 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 18:51.113060 | +2:32.15180 | |
15 | Frida Svensson | Filipstads SF | 19:08.114740 | +2:49.16860 | |
16 | Ida Kristiansson | Trollhättans SOK | 19:09.114840 | +2:50.16960 | |
17 | Elin Hacksell | Borås SK | 19:44.118370 | +3:25.20490 | |
18 | Hanna Holmgren | Sävedalens AIK | 20:06.120500 | +3:47.22620 | |
19 | Victoria Andersson | Tranemo IF | 20:06.120530 | +3:47.22650 | |
20 | Tuva Carlsson Wallum | Sävedalens AIK | 20:13.121270 | +3:54.23390 | |
21 | Gabriella Bengtson | IK Stern | 20:56.125550 | +4:37.27670 | |
22 | Lisa Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 21:10.126950 | +4:51.29070 | |
- | Emma Samuelsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Lundberg | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 13:45.82470 | | |
2 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 14:06.84510 | +20.1940 | |
3 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 14:19.85840 | +33.3270 | |
4 | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF | 14:42.88120 | +56.5550 | |
5 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 14:58.89790 | +1:13.7220 | |
6 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 15:01.90060 | +1:15.7490 | |
7 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 15:08.90760 | +1:22.8190 | |
8 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 15:10.90900 | +1:24.8330 | |
9 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 15:14.91360 | +1:28.8790 | |
10 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 15:25.92450 | +1:39.9880 | |
11 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 15:40.93920 | +1:54.11350 | |
12 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 15:42.94180 | +1:57.11610 | |
13 | Karl Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 15:47.94640 | +2:01.12070 | |
14 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 15:53.95210 | +2:07.12640 | |
15 | Simon Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 15:59.95890 | +2:14.13320 | |
16 | Tom Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 16:22.98140 | +2:36.15570 | |
17 | Elias Edvinsson | Hagfors SF | 16:34.99300 | +2:48.16730 | |
18 | Axel Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 16:35.99470 | +2:50.16900 | |
19 | Olle Westin | IK Stern | 16:41.100050 | +2:55.17480 | |
20 | Wilmer Forsgren | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 16:59.101810 | +3:13.19240 | |
21 | Emil Björnlinger | IK Vista | 17:03.102200 | +3:17.19630 | |
22 | Felix Axelsson | Borås SK | 17:42.106120 | +3:56.23550 | |
23 | Jacob Jonstoij | Tvärreds IF | 17:43.106220 | +3:57.23650 | |
24 | Emil Karlsson | Hestra IF | 17:44.106320 | +3:58.23750 | |
25 | Albin Alsiö | Falköpings AIK SK | 17:47.106650 | +4:01.24080 | |
26 | Hugo Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 17:52.107100 | +4:06.24530 | |
27 | Anton Lund | IK Vista | 18:05.108420 | +4:19.25850 | |
28 | Oscar Höiby | OK Landehof | 18:30.110980 | +4:45.28410 | |
29 | Gösta Malmström | IK Stern | 19:33.117210 | +5:47.34640 | |
30 | Adrian Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 20:30.122980 | +6:45.40410 | |
- | Viktor Gustafsson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 10:18.61720 | | |
2 | Emma Wågesson | Landsbro IF SK | 10:44.64340 | +26.2520 | |
3 | Agnes Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 10:46.64540 | +28.2720 | |
4 | Maria Björnlinger | IK Vista | 11:04.66330 | +46.4510 | |
5 | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 11:08.66740 | +50.4920 | |
6 | Moa Eriksson | Trollhättans SOK | 11:42.70100 | +1:23.8280 | |
7 | Thea Tanhua | Istrums SK | 11:53.71220 | +1:35.9400 | |
8 | Idalia Friman | IF Rigor | 12:01.72040 | +1:43.10220 | |
9 | Mirjam Inemyr | Istrums SK | 12:06.72590 | +1:48.10770 | |
10 | Nora Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 12:24.74360 | +2:06.12540 | |
11 | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:35.75440 | +2:17.13620 | |
12 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 12:36.75590 | +2:18.13770 | |
13 | Alice Strömgren | SOK Aneby | 12:47.76660 | +2:29.14840 | |
14 | Tove Wiik | Tvärreds IF | 12:54.77310 | +2:35.15490 | |
15 | Lisa Järling | SOK Träff | 13:07.78640 | +2:49.16820 | |
16 | Thuva Andersson | OK Landehof | 13:18.79760 | +3:00.17940 | |
17 | Matilda Andersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 13:30.80940 | +3:12.19120 | |
18 | Thea Fröberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 14:10.84960 | +3:52.23140 | |
19 | Alma Appelgren | Trollhättans SOK | 15:28.92710 | +5:09.30890 | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 9:18.55750 | | |
2 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 9:40.57940 | +21.2090 | |
3 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 9:47.58630 | +28.2780 | |
4 | Lovisa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 10:11.61060 | +53.5210 | |
5 | Sofie Franzén | Almby IK | 10:27.62650 | +1:09.6800 | |
6 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 10:33.63210 | +1:14.7360 | |
7 | Lina Samuelsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 10:34.63360 | +1:16.7510 | |
8 | Hanna Björkman | Länghems IF | 10:48.64790 | +1:30.8940 | |
9 | Elin Ekwall | Ulricehamns IF | 10:57.65630 | +1:38.9780 | |
10 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:09.66830 | +1:50.10980 | |
11 | Matilda Ahlström | Istrums SK | 11:12.67190 | +1:54.11340 | |
12 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Länghems IF | 11:26.68590 | +2:08.12740 | |
13 | Alma Gustafsson | SOK Aneby | 11:27.68690 | +2:09.12840 | |
14 | Malin Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 11:28.68710 | +2:09.12860 | |
15 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 12:03.72230 | +2:44.16380 | |
16 | Ebba Rosander | SOK Aneby | 12:17.73670 | +2:59.17820 | |
17 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 12:21.74080 | +3:03.18230 | |
18 | Alva Eliasson | Tvärreds IF | 12:24.74380 | +3:06.18530 | |
19 | Evelina Jonason | SOK Aneby | 12:25.74420 | +3:06.18570 | |
20 | Alice Klar | Istrums SK | 12:44.76300 | +3:25.20450 | |
21 | Felicia Erlandsson | SOK Aneby | 12:56.77540 | +3:37.21690 | |
22 | Cornelia Svensson | SK Hylte | 13:24.80350 | +4:06.24500 | |
23 | Elin Thunström | SOK Aneby | 13:50.82900 | +4:31.27050 | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 8:15.49490 | | |
2 | Lovisa Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 8:42.52120 | +26.2530 | |
3 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:05.54430 | +49.4840 | |
4 | Ellen Blennow | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:36.57550 | +1:20.7960 | |
5 | Ida Roos | SOK Träff | 9:39.57820 | +1:23.8230 | |
6 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 9:39.57840 | +1:23.8250 | |
7 | Felicia Järsenholt | Ulricehamns IF | 9:48.58720 | +1:32.9130 | |
8 | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 9:52.59130 | +1:36.9540 | |
9 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 9:56.59510 | +1:40.9920 | |
10 | Felicia Norrby Rydin | Länghems IF | 9:56.59530 | +1:40.9940 | |
11 | Ingrid Bengtson | IK Stern | 10:01.60050 | +1:45.10460 | |
12 | Malin Kristiansson | Trollhättans SOK | 10:03.60230 | +1:47.10640 | |
13 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 10:05.60490 | +1:50.10900 | |
14 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 10:16.61590 | +2:01.12000 | |
15 | Moa Alsiö | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:17.61690 | +2:02.12100 | |
16 | Amanda Robertsson | SK Hylte | 10:49.64850 | +2:33.15260 | |
17 | Elin Wiksell | IK Stern | 10:59.65810 | +2:43.16220 | |
18 | Kajsa Carlsson Wallum | Sävedalens AIK | 11:26.68500 | +3:10.18910 | |
19 | Wilma Bertilsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:40.69970 | +3:24.20380 | |
20 | Smilla Tengvall | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 12:12.73110 | +3:56.23520 | |
21 | Ester Freidlitz | OK Landehof | 12:18.73760 | +4:02.24170 | |
22 | Tindra Fröberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 13:03.78290 | +4:48.28700 | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 8:15.49450 | | |
2 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 8:34.51340 | +18.1790 | |
3 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 8:39.51890 | +24.2340 | |
4 | Karin Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:58.53760 | +43.4210 | |
5 | Matilda Ekenberg | IK Stern | 8:59.53880 | +44.4330 | |
6 | Selma Moqvist | OK Landehof | 9:17.55600 | +1:01.6050 | |
7 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 9:17.55660 | +1:02.6110 | |
8 | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 9:24.56330 | +1:08.6780 | |
9 | Wilma Johansson | Tvärreds IF | 9:54.59310 | +1:38.9760 | |
10 | Maja Kindlund | Tranemo IF | 10:02.60110 | +1:46.10560 | |
11 | Elvira Gustavsson | SOK Träff | 10:55.65480 | +2:40.15930 | |
12 | Wilma Klar | Istrums SK | 11:06.66520 | +2:50.16970 | |
13 | Nora Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:08.66790 | +2:53.17240 | |
14 | Lovisa Blomgren | SOK Aneby | 11:13.67270 | +2:58.17720 | |
15 | Malin Nilsson | Tranemo IF | 11:15.67490 | +3:00.17940 | |
16 | Viola Berger | Istrums SK | 11:17.67610 | +3:01.18060 | |
17 | Emma Ravakko | Sävedalens AIK | 11:54.71370 | +3:39.21820 | |
- | Sabina Sjöquist | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Julia Swedberg | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johan Åkerberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 9:22.56180 | | |
2 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 9:50.58980 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 10:16.61580 | +54.5300 | |
4 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 10:19.61840 | +56.5560 | |
5 | Ludvig Andersson- Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 10:27.62640 | +1:04.6360 | |
6 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 10:36.63540 | +1:13.7260 | |
7 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:41.64090 | +1:19.7810 | |
8 | Mattias Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:42.64170 | +1:19.7890 | |
9 | Otto Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:43.64290 | +1:21.8010 | |
10 | Mattias Hansson | Granbergsdals IF | 10:46.64540 | +1:23.8260 | |
11 | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 10:48.64700 | +1:25.8420 | |
12 | Joel Björnlinger | IK Vista | 10:58.65760 | +1:35.9480 | |
13 | Arvid Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 10:59.65860 | +1:36.9580 | |
14 | Simon Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 11:03.66250 | +1:40.9970 | |
15 | Leo Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:04.66380 | +1:42.10100 | |
16 | Axel Isacsson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:09.66850 | +1:46.10570 | |
17 | Henrik Franzén | Almby IK | 11:11.67080 | +1:49.10800 | |
18 | Isak Rudenstam | IK Vista | 11:17.67680 | +1:55.11400 | |
19 | Olle Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:31.69080 | +2:09.12800 | |
20 | Alfons Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 11:35.69480 | +2:13.13200 | |
21 | Sondre Swahn | OK Landehof | 11:38.69720 | +2:15.13440 | |
22 | Kalle Inemyr | Istrums SK | 12:07.72620 | +2:44.16340 | |
23 | Simon Wiksell | IK Stern | 12:22.74180 | +3:00.17900 | |
24 | Jonatan Kraft | Almby IK | 12:27.74620 | +3:04.18340 | |
25 | Erik Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 13:54.83300 | +4:31.27020 | |
26 | Gustaf Gustafsson | Ulricehamns IF | 13:55.83460 | +4:32.27180 | |
27 | Linus Ganebäck | Almby IK | 14:14.85320 | +4:51.29040 | |
- | Arvid Björk | Trollhättans SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustav Eriksson | Tvärreds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 8:57.53630 | | |
2 | Wilhelm Bergentz | Almby IK | 9:00.53970 | +3.240 | |
3 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:11.55030 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 9:15.55420 | +17.1690 | |
5 | Emil Kun | Hällbybrunns IF | 9:15.55430 | +18.1700 | |
6 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:19.55890 | +22.2160 | |
7 | David Borg | Oxvretens SK | 9:23.56280 | +26.2550 | |
8 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:26.56590 | +29.2860 | |
9 | David Dudal | Almby IK | 9:37.57600 | +39.3870 | |
10 | Fabian Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 9:42.58120 | +44.4390 | |
11 | Gustav Andersson | Borås SK | 9:43.58290 | +46.4560 | |
12 | Gustav Ohlin | Tranemo IF | 10:08.60730 | +1:11.7000 | |
13 | Melker Nordgren | Falu IK | 10:13.61290 | +1:16.7560 | |
14 | Marius Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 10:16.61570 | +1:19.7840 | |
15 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 10:26.62540 | +1:29.8810 | |
16 | Nils Körle | OK Landehof | 10:29.62810 | +1:31.9080 | |
17 | Gustav Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 10:30.62910 | +1:32.9180 | |
18 | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 10:32.63110 | +1:34.9380 | |
19 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 10:52.65140 | +1:55.11410 | |
20 | Ludwig Rydén | Ulricehamns IF | 11:03.66240 | +2:06.12510 | |
21 | Gustav Windahl | Zinkgruvans IF | 11:15.67450 | +2:18.13720 | |
22 | Emil Ravakko | Sävedalens AIK | 11:18.67740 | +2:21.14010 | |
23 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 11:32.69190 | +2:35.15460 | |
24 | Andreas Hallner | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:36.81590 | +4:39.27860 | |
- | Felix Glad | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 8:24.50300 | | |
2 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 8:27.50640 | +3.240 | |
3 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 8:41.52080 | +17.1680 | |
4 | Lucas Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 8:54.53300 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 9:12.55130 | +48.4730 | |
6 | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 9:13.55270 | +49.4870 | |
7 | Per Nordholm | Sävedalens AIK | 9:16.55500 | +52.5100 | |
8 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 9:23.56270 | +59.5870 | |
9 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 9:27.56630 | +1:03.6230 | |
10 | Anton Dahlblom | SK Hylte | 9:27.56660 | +1:03.6260 | |
11 | Hugo Ström | Ulricehamns IF | 9:29.56820 | +1:05.6420 | |
12 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 9:35.57450 | +1:11.7050 | |
13 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 9:37.57650 | +1:13.7250 | |
14 | August Abrahamsson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:37.57660 | +1:13.7260 | |
15 | Elliot Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:44.58330 | +1:20.7930 | |
16 | Simon Gustafsson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:51.59050 | +1:27.8650 | |
17 | Pontus Eriksson | Linköpings SK | 9:54.59370 | +1:30.8970 | |
18 | Hugo Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 9:55.59400 | +1:31.9000 | |
19 | Axel Jernaeus | Äspereds IF | 9:57.59640 | +1:33.9240 | |
20 | Albin Hallander | Linköpings SK | 9:57.59670 | +1:33.9270 | |
21 | Linus Kristiansson | Trollhättans SOK | 9:58.59750 | +1:34.9350 | |
22 | Carl Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 10:00.59950 | +1:36.9550 | |
23 | August Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:00.59950 | +1:36.9550 | |
24 | Alfons Peterson | Borås GIF | 10:06.60540 | +1:42.10140 | |
25 | Max Ahlin | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:06.60550 | +1:42.10150 | |
26 | Alfred Pettersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:12.61140 | +1:48.10740 | |
27 | Oskar Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 10:31.63060 | +2:07.12660 | |
28 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 10:32.63120 | +2:08.12720 | |
29 | Emil Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:35.63460 | +2:11.13060 | |
30 | Ludvig Mogren | IFK Skövde SK | 10:47.64650 | +2:23.14250 | |
31 | Alfred Ander | Istrums SK | 10:49.64850 | +2:25.14450 | |
32 | Ask Abrahamsson | OK Landehof | 10:50.64930 | +2:26.14530 | |
33 | Oskar Brink | Granbergsdals IF | 10:52.65160 | +2:28.14760 | |
34 | Martin Movitz | Borås SK | 11:16.67590 | +2:52.17190 | |
35 | Olof Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 12:12.73170 | +3:48.22770 | |
36 | Petter Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 12:13.73290 | +3:49.22890 | |
- | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alfred Selin | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nils Kylborn | Almby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Daniel Holmgren | Sävedalens AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonathan Norder | IF Rigor | 7:52.47100 | | |
2 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 7:56.47570 | +4.370 | |
3 | Oscar Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 8:05.48440 | +13.1240 | |
4 | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 8:05.48480 | +13.1280 | |
5 | Axel Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 8:09.48830 | +17.1630 | |
6 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 8:17.49680 | +25.2480 | |
7 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 8:24.50340 | +32.3140 | |
8 | Edvin Rösliden | Linköpings SK | 8:31.51000 | +39.3800 | |
9 | Emil Madstuen | Halmstad OK | 8:32.51180 | +40.3980 | |
10 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 8:36.51550 | +44.4350 | |
11 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 8:36.51590 | +44.4390 | |
12 | Edvin Quist Weghagen | IFK Skövde SK | 9:17.55600 | +1:25.8400 | |
13 | Adam Halleröd | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:19.55810 | +1:27.8610 | |
14 | Erik Wagne | Linköpings SK | 9:19.55890 | +1:27.8690 | |
15 | Peter Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 9:29.56800 | +1:37.9600 | |
16 | Nils Eriksson | Tvärreds IF | 9:30.56940 | +1:38.9740 | |
17 | Rasmus Svensson | SK Hylte | 9:44.58300 | +1:52.11100 | |
18 | Ludvig Karlsten | Zinkgruvans IF | 9:47.58650 | +1:55.11450 | |
19 | Klas Johansson | Tranemo IF | 9:53.59280 | +2:01.12080 | |
20 | Erik Götvall | Almby IK | 9:58.59750 | +2:06.12550 | |
21 | Anton Andersson | Frövi IK | 10:11.61030 | +2:19.13830 | |
22 | Linus Dudal | Almby IK | 10:13.61280 | +2:21.14080 | |
23 | Edvin Fredlund | Almby IK | 10:27.62630 | +2:35.15430 | |
24 | Rasmus Nordgren | Falu IK | 10:38.63790 | +2:46.16590 | |
25 | Teodor Danielsson | Istrums SK | 10:45.64490 | +2:53.17290 | |
26 | Ivar Westin | IK Stern | 10:48.64780 | +2:56.17580 | |
- | Anton Hansson | Granbergsdals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Harald Östensen | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johannes Holmgren | Sävedalens AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Thomas Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olle Windahl | Zinkgruvans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Josefina Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 7:26.44520 | | |
2 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 7:58.47760 | +32.3140 | |
3 | Yrla Abrahamsson | OK Landehof | 8:03.48250 | +37.3630 | |
4 | Elina Reinholdsson | OK Alehof | 8:10.48940 | +44.4320 | |
5 | Tilda Thudèn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:12.49170 | +46.4550 | |
6 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 8:14.49330 | +48.4710 | |
7 | Louise Hallander | Linköpings SK | 8:23.50200 | +56.5580 | |
8 | Hanna Alsiö | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:24.50300 | +57.5680 | |
9 | Ella Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 8:37.51600 | +1:10.6980 | |
10 | Jonna Lindblad | Granbergsdals IF | 8:41.52090 | +1:15.7470 | |
11 | Tilda Rosander | SOK Aneby | 8:48.52760 | +1:22.8140 | |
12 | Klara Borg | Oxvretens SK | 8:52.53170 | +1:26.8550 | |
13 | Elsa Boberg | IF Rigor | 9:14.55320 | +1:48.10700 | |
14 | Amanda Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:19.55800 | +1:52.11180 | |
15 | Hanni Beronius | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:26.56510 | +1:59.11890 | |
16 | Sofia Ragnarsson | Landsbro IF SK | 9:29.56880 | +2:03.12260 | |
17 | Ida Pettersson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:48.58710 | +2:21.14090 | |
18 | Amanda Abrahamsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:55.59420 | +2:29.14800 | |
19 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 9:56.59510 | +2:29.14890 | |
20 | Elin Strömberg | Almby IK | 9:56.59530 | +2:30.14910 | |
21 | Alva Björk | Trollhättans SOK | 9:59.59880 | +2:33.15260 | |
22 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:07.60670 | +2:41.16050 | |
23 | Lova Eriksson | Trollhättans SOK | 10:21.62030 | +2:55.17410 | |
24 | Ida Körle | OK Landehof | 11:02.66180 | +3:36.21560 | |
25 | Nellie Andersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 12:37.75650 | +5:11.31030 | |
26 | Alma Ander | Istrums SK | 13:11.79060 | +5:45.34440 | |
27 | Linnea Andersson | OK Landehof | 14:05.84470 | +6:39.39850 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 6:43.40230 | | |
2 | Karl Kylborn | Almby IK | 6:54.41390 | +11.1060 | |
3 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:04.42370 | +21.2040 | |
4 | Acke Dahlblom | SK Hylte | 7:31.45010 | +47.4680 | |
5 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 7:52.47170 | +1:09.6840 | |
6 | Erik Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 7:53.47220 | +1:09.6890 | |
7 | Sebastian Fransson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:55.47450 | +1:12.7120 | |
8 | Erik Källström | OK Landehof | 7:56.47510 | +1:12.7180 | |
9 | Karl Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:59.47820 | +1:15.7490 | |
10 | Joel Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 8:00.47960 | +1:17.7630 | |
11 | Kalle Ahlin | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:11.49080 | +1:28.8750 | |
12 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 8:15.49430 | +1:32.9100 | |
13 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 8:28.50760 | +1:45.10430 | |
14 | Joel Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 8:34.51330 | +1:50.11000 | |
15 | Karl Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 8:52.53180 | +2:09.12850 | |
16 | Adam Hallman | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:00.53910 | +2:16.13580 | |
17 | Melker Persson | Tranemo IF | 9:00.53910 | +2:16.13580 | |
18 | Emanuel Rudenstam | IK Vista | 9:09.54860 | +2:26.14530 | |
19 | Daniel Kraft | Almby IK | 9:21.56020 | +2:37.15690 | |
20 | Kalle Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 9:23.56200 | +2:39.15870 | |
21 | David Fritz | Åmåls OK | 9:34.57370 | +2:51.17040 | |
22 | Viktor Bertilsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:35.57440 | +2:52.17110 | |
23 | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:48.58790 | +3:05.18460 | |
24 | Linus Knutsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:31.63030 | +3:47.22700 | |
25 | Elis Lundqvist | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:14.67320 | +4:30.26990 | |
0.45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 2:11.13090 | | |
2 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 2:26.14540 | +14.1350 | |
3 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 2:45.16430 | +33.3240 | |
4 | Ella Beronius | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 2:47.16660 | +35.3470 | |
5 | Frida Stigsson | Trollhättans SOK | 2:48.16750 | +36.3560 | |
6 | Rut Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 2:51.17060 | +39.3870 | |
7 | Agnes Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 2:55.17470 | +43.4280 | |
8 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 3:08.18770 | +56.5580 | |
9 | Wilda Friman | IF Rigor | 3:17.19620 | +1:05.6430 | |
10 | Alva Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 3:37.21600 | +1:25.8410 | |
11 | Emma Ragnarsson | Landsbro IF SK | 3:50.22910 | +1:38.9720 | |
12 | Elin Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 4:00.23950 | +1:48.10760 | |
0.45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Kylborn | Almby IK | 2:27.14600 | | |
2 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 2:31.15030 | +4.330 | |
3 | Rasmus Ganebäck | Almby IK | 2:34.15360 | +7.660 | |
4 | David Stomberg | Almby IK | 2:42.16170 | +15.1470 | |
5 | Hampus Darius | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:42.16180 | +15.1480 | |
6 | Eddie Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 2:45.16440 | +18.1740 | |
7 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 2:51.17030 | +24.2330 | |
8 | Alfred Swahn | OK Landehof | 2:55.17430 | +28.2730 | |
9 | Erik Kindlund | Tranemo IF | 2:58.17700 | +31.3000 | |
10 | Albin Fransson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 2:58.17790 | +31.3090 | |
11 | Albin Lundqvist | Falköpings AIK SK | 3:07.18600 | +40.3900 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)