42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oda Hammarnes Pedersen | Strindheim IL | 2:29:53.899200 | 66.4p | ||||
2 | Carina Lagerlöf | Malungs SK | 2:31:38.909700 | +1:45.10400 | 65.5p | |||
3 | Karin Magnusson | Club z | 2:50:39.1023800 | +20:46.124500 | 56.8p | |||
4 | Erika Blixt | Järbo IF | 3:02:48.1096700 | +32:55.197400 | 52.3p | |||
5 | Åste Saetre Liberg | IL Trysilgutten | 3:19:42.1198100 | +49:49.298800 | 47.2p | |||
6 | Sara Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 3:30:51.1265000 | +1:00:58.365700 | 44.3p | |||
7 | Harriet Pontan | Stockholm | 4:34:37.1647600 | +2:04:44.748300 | 32.8p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ann Sofie Eliasson | Rembo IK | 3:12:26.1154500 | 49.2p | ||||
2 | Elisabet Öjeskog | Orsa SK | 3:20:13.1201200 | +7:47.46600 | 47.0p | |||
3 | Tina Johansson | Rembo IK | 3:23:33.1221200 | +11:07.66600 | 46.1p | |||
4 | Anna Karin Axellie | Falun | 3:38:30.1310900 | +26:04.156300 | 42.5p | |||
5 | Elen Marie Thorsø | Norway | 3:43:31.1341000 | +31:05.186400 | 41.4p | |||
6 | Marina Petersson | Gnosjö FK | 4:11:42.1510100 | +59:16.355500 | 36.2p | |||
- | Sissel Östvold | Rena IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gudrun Hedlund | Falu IK | 3:23:31.1221000 | 46.1p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Suther | Lima IF | 2:06:42.760100 | 82.0p | ||||
2 | Johannes Ainegren | IFK Likenäs | 2:08:46.772500 | +2:04.12300 | 80.3p | |||
3 | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 2:08:47.772600 | +2:05.12400 | 80.3p | |||
4 | Pål Åge Joten | Engerdal SP | 2:21:34.849300 | +14:52.89100 | 71.3p | |||
5 | Anders Carlson | SOK 68 | 2:21:57.851600 | +15:15.91400 | 71.0p | |||
6 | Sven Tore Toerres | Röros IL | 2:24:55.869400 | +18:13.109200 | 69.2p | |||
7 | Sindre Pedersen | Bossekop Ul | 2:26:06.876500 | +19:24.116300 | 68.5p | |||
8 | Robert Starck | Lofsdalens SK | 2:31:51.911000 | +25:09.150800 | 65.4p | |||
9 | David Hellberg | Sågmyra SK | 2:32:11.913000 | +25:29.152800 | 65.2p | |||
10 | Johan Sjöberg | Sågmyra SK | 2:32:57.917600 | +26:15.157400 | 64.8p | |||
11 | Alfred Björback | IK Stern | 2:33:22.920100 | +26:40.159900 | 64.6p | |||
12 | Simon Bjurén | Sågmyra SK | 2:35:26.932500 | +28:44.172300 | 63.5p | |||
13 | Anders Roos | Brudpiga RK | 2:43:56.983500 | +37:14.223300 | 59.6p | |||
14 | Anders Näslund | Svegs IK | 2:44:14.985300 | +37:32.225100 | 59.4p | |||
15 | Johan Eklöv | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 2:46:33.999200 | +39:51.239000 | 58.4p | |||
16 | Mikael Pettersson | Bålsta SK | 2:49:21.1016000 | +42:39.255800 | 57.3p | |||
17 | Rick Nordink | Netherlands | 2:55:27.1052600 | +48:45.292400 | 54.9p | |||
18 | Andreas Davidson | Borås GIF | 2:58:37.1071600 | +51:55.311400 | 53.8p | |||
19 | Anders Boström | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 3:15:17.1171600 | +1:08:35.411400 | 48.4p | |||
20 | Halvor Opseth | Ljørdalen Sportsklubb | 3:43:31.1341000 | +1:36:49.580800 | 41.4p | |||
- | Daniel Muschke | Rejlers IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Fredrik Hansson | Lillhärdals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Terje Nyland | Nordbygda Løten Ski | 2:15:26.812500 | 75.3p | ||||
2 | Klas Johansson | Tranemo IF | 2:22:29.854800 | +7:03.42200 | 70.7p | |||
3 | Svein Joten | Engerdal SP | 2:23:57.863600 | +8:31.51000 | 69.8p | |||
4 | Andreas Berntsson | IK Stern | 2:27:36.885500 | +12:10.72900 | 67.7p | |||
5 | Daniel Palm | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:27:56.887500 | +12:30.74900 | 67.5p | |||
6 | Martin Eriksson | Lima IF | 2:34:37.927600 | +19:11.115000 | 63.9p | |||
7 | Markus Hedlund | Ncc IF | 2:37:51.947000 | +22:25.134400 | 62.4p | |||
8 | Tomas Wallmo | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:54:53.1049200 | +39:27.236600 | 55.1p | |||
9 | Johan Anell | Falun | 3:00:38.1083700 | +45:12.271100 | 53.1p | |||
10 | Marcus Bergman | Livgardets IK | 3:10:07.1140600 | +54:41.328000 | 50.0p | |||
11 | Ulf Karlsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:15:00.1169900 | +59:34.357300 | 48.5p | |||
12 | Tomas Almqvist | Särna SK | 3:16:11.1177000 | +1:00:45.364400 | 48.2p | |||
13 | BO Jonsson | Falun | 3:38:29.1310800 | +1:23:03.498200 | 42.5p | |||
- | Lars Åkerman | Särna SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Thomas Johansson | Borås | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Tore Lauritzen | Oppdal IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Martens | Malungs SLK | 2:18:40.831900 | 73.1p | ||||
2 | Ulrik Ragnarsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:29:34.897300 | +10:54.65300 | 66.6p | |||
3 | Björn Näslund | Svegs IK | 2:32:58.917700 | +14:18.85700 | 64.8p | |||
4 | Thomas Foxegård | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:44:47.988600 | +26:07.156600 | 59.2p | |||
5 | Detlef Scholle | Bålsta SK | 3:11:40.1149900 | +53:00.317900 | 49.5p | |||
6 | Andreas Tschierschky | Idre Fjäll | 3:19:21.1196000 | +1:00:41.364000 | 47.3p | |||
7 | Stefan Söderqvist | Särna SK | 3:21:07.1206600 | +1:02:27.374600 | 46.8p | |||
8 | Gunnar Skoglund/Sjöström | Västerås IF | 3:29:58.1259700 | +1:11:18.427700 | 44.5p | |||
9 | Jan Adolfsson | Göteborg | 3:30:36.1263500 | +1:11:56.431500 | 44.4p | |||
10 | Peter Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 3:31:38.1269700 | +1:12:58.437700 | 44.1p | |||
11 | Jan Björnell | Gnosjö FK | 3:32:24.1274300 | +1:13:44.442300 | 43.9p | |||
- | Kai Östvold | Rena IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mats Fredriksson | Malungs SK | 3:00:27.1082600 | 53.1p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Petra Lernås | OK Skogshjortarna | 3:40:29.1322800 | 42.1p | ||||
2 | Anna Karin Lepik | Österåker | 3:47:05.1362400 | +6:36.39500 | 40.7p | |||
3 | Catharina Bolmer | Stockholm | 4:21:23.1568200 | +40:54.245300 | 34.7p | |||
4 | Lisen Carlèn | Stockholm | 5:02:20.1813900 | +1:21:51.491000 | 29.5p | |||
- | Hannah Elversson | Bollnäs SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Maria Nilsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jörgen Granevald | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:37:03.942200 | 62.7p | ||||
2 | Michael Jansson | Roslagsbro IF | 2:44:41.988000 | +7:38.45700 | 59.2p | |||
3 | Fredrik Malmfors | Skogspojkarnas OK | 2:58:39.1071800 | +21:36.129500 | 53.8p | |||
4 | Jimmy Skord | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:01:07.1086600 | +24:04.144300 | 52.9p | |||
5 | Pär Ryman | Grycksbo IF OK | 3:01:44.1090300 | +24:41.148000 | 52.7p | |||
6 | Thomas Johansson | I 19 IF | 3:03:46.1102500 | +26:43.160200 | 52.0p | |||
7 | Dan Hållander | Leksand | 3:04:20.1105900 | +27:17.163600 | 51.8p | |||
8 | Tobias Selkman | Abb IF SK | 3:11:35.1149400 | +34:32.207100 | 49.5p | |||
9 | Johan Spjut | Orsa SK | 3:11:47.1150600 | +34:44.208300 | 49.4p | |||
10 | Ronny Sjöberg | Rembo IK | 3:12:26.1154500 | +35:23.212200 | 49.2p | |||
11 | Jan Gustavsson | Roslagsbro IF | 3:14:47.1168600 | +37:44.226300 | 48.6p | |||
12 | Erik Malmfors | Skogspojkarnas OK | 3:16:55.1181400 | +39:52.239100 | 47.9p | |||
13 | Per Hansen | Axa SC | 3:17:19.1183800 | +40:16.241500 | 47.8p | |||
14 | Roger Skogman | Falun | 3:30:16.1261500 | +53:13.319200 | 44.4p | |||
15 | John Graaf | Sälens IF | 3:30:21.1262000 | +53:18.319700 | 44.4p | |||
16 | Fredrik Nilsson | Danderyd | 3:31:41.1270000 | +54:38.327700 | 44.1p | |||
17 | Mats Bergqvist | Insjöns IF OK | 3:34:08.1284700 | +57:05.342400 | 43.5p | |||
18 | Niklas Andreasson | OK Skogshjortarna | 3:38:06.1308500 | +1:01:03.366200 | 42.6p | |||
19 | Tommy Ingemarsson | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 3:49:22.1376100 | +1:12:19.433800 | 40.2p | |||
20 | Carl Johan Claesson | Axa SC | 3:49:55.1379400 | +1:12:52.437100 | 40.1p | |||
21 | Anders Hed | Särna SK | 3:52:27.1394600 | +1:15:24.452300 | 39.6p | |||
22 | Per Segerros Blad | Stockholm | 5:02:19.1813800 | +2:25:16.871500 | 29.5p | |||
23 | Mattias Jönsén | Täby | 5:08:17.1849600 | +2:31:14.907300 | 28.9p | |||
- | Mathias Oskarsson | Avesta | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Magnus Nilsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Johan Hansols | Falun | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Claes Hult | Smedjebacken | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Joakim Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
28km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Hermansson | Särna SK | 2:37:43.946200 | 49.5p | ||||
2 | Anna Nylander | Källbottens IK | 2:46:12.997100 | +8:29.50800 | 47.0p | |||
3 | Margareta Lycke | Särna | 2:55:11.1051000 | +17:28.104700 | 44.6p | |||
4 | Susanne Löfås Hällman | Dellner Couplers IK | 3:11:56.1151500 | +34:13.205200 | 40.7p | |||
5 | Linda Nordström | Stockholm | 3:38:28.1310700 | +1:00:45.364400 | 35.8p | |||
28km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ola Skoglund | Västerås IF | 2:18:32.831100 | 56.4p | ||||
2 | Amadeus Lejonclou | Idre SK | 2:30:13.901200 | +11:41.70000 | 52.0p | |||
3 | Per Lejonclou | Idre SK | 2:30:14.901300 | +11:42.70100 | 52.0p | |||
4 | Johan Hellman | Dellner Couplers IK | 3:11:58.1151700 | +53:26.320500 | 40.7p | |||
5 | Magnus Nordström | Stockholm | 3:38:28.1310700 | +1:19:56.479500 | 35.8p |